Rock House Fall Classic

Rock House Riding Center

September 15 & 16, 2012


Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blessed Assurance Judi Conger 20.00
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wingman Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Hearts & Flowers Shelley Haines-Clements 12.00
Green Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion George Washington Heidi White 20.00
Low Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Collection Katie Austensen 20.00
Champion Magical Affair Kaitlin Burke 20.00
Reserve Tristan's Paint by Numbers Zoiee Cook 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spitfire Olivia Harvey 20.00
Champion Spitfire Olivia Harvey 20.00
Reserve Duke of Earl Raffi Kechejian 12.00
Reserve Common Knowledge Aelise Gagliano 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Tin Man Ashley M. Morris 20.00
Champion Bailey's Irish Cream Windy Oaks Farm 20.00
Reserve One Love Savannah Yelken 12.00
Reserve The Tin Man Ashley M. Morris 12.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Collection Katie Austensen 20.00
Reserve Anything Goes Kyndell Leeper 12.00
Schooling Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Iron Ambition Nicole Hallberg 20.00
Reserve Saved by Grace Casey Kilburg 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve She Dashes Nicole Henson 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camden Harbour Mimi Hardie 20.00
Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silent Majority Helen Walker 20.00
Reserve Universal Teresa McGregor 12.00
Modified Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Something Special Amber Bell 20.00
Reserve Blue Mystery Katelyn Gibbs 12.00
Children's Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Companero Leila Waits 20.00
Champion Something Special Amber Bell 20.00
Reserve Companero Leila Waits 12.00
Adult Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Irish Devil Lara Jones 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Beth Owen 20.00
Reserve Alexandra Carlton 12.00
Beginner Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Reserve Beth Owen 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Faith Varner 20.00
Reserve Abby Lackey 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Elise Larson 20.00
Reserve Kaitlyn McFarlin 12.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Lana Hendrickson 20.00
Adult Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Abbigail Mount 20.00
Reserve Hannah Adams 12.00
Adult Beginner Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Champion Kimberly Kaminsky 20.00

Class: 1 - Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catwalk, Elise Larson 10.00
2 Cutie Pie, Landon Scarbrough 6.00
3 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 4.00
4 Pac Man, Alexis Wright 2.00
5 I'm A Rockstar, Makayla Santee 1.00
6 Indian Legend, Isabelle Petros 0.50

Class: 2 - Showmanship    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 10.00
2 Makayla Santee, Pac Man 6.00
3 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 4.00
4 Alexis Wright, I'm A Rockstar 2.00

Class: 4 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Hershey's Kiss 6.00
3 Makayla Santee, Pac Man 4.00
5 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 1.00

Class: 5 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 6.00
3 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 4.00
4 Alexis Wright, Pac Man 2.00

Class: 6 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Hershey's Kiss 6.00
3 Alexis Wright, Pac Man 4.00
4 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 2.00

Class: 7 - Beginner Ground Rails Tracking left    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Hershey's Kiss 6.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 4.00
4 Alexis Wright, Pac Man 2.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Ground Rails Tracking right    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 10.00
2 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 6.00
3 Alexandra Carlton, Hershey's Kiss 4.00
4 Alexis Wright, Pac Man 2.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T/C 1-at-a-time)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 10.00
2 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 6.00
3 Alexandra Carlton, Hershey's Kiss 4.00
4 Alexis Wright, Pac Man 2.00

Class: 10 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 10.00
2 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 6.00
3 Juliette Lewis, My Bigtime Buddy 4.00
4 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 2.00

Class: 11 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 4.00
4 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 2.00

Class: 12 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T/C 1-at-a-time    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 6.00
3 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 4.00
4 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 2.00

Class: 13 - Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, With Grace 6.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 4.00

Class: 14 - Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, With Grace 6.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 4.00

Class: 15 - Adult Beginner Flat W/T/C 1-at-a-time    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, With Grace 6.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 4.00

Class: 18 - 12-14 Equitaiton Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 10.00
2 Elisabeth Yeager, Maverick 6.00
3 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 4.00

Class: 19 - 12-14 Equitaiton 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisabeth Yeager, Maverick 10.00
2 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 6.00
3 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 4.00

Class: 26 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 10.00
2 Octavian, Janie French 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00

Class: 27 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavian, Janie French 10.00
2 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 6.00

Class: 28 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavian, Janie French 10.00
2 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 6.00

Class: 29 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn McFarlin, With Grace 10.00
2 Elise Larson, Catwalk 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 4.00
4 Hannah Schwartz, My Girl 2.00
5 Faith Varner 1.00
6 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 0.50

Class: 30 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Larson, Catwalk 10.00
2 Hannah Schwartz, My Girl 6.00
3 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 4.00
4 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 2.00
5 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 1.00
6 Kaitlyn McFarlin, With Grace 0.50

Class: 31 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Larson 10.00
2 Kaitlyn McFarlin 6.00
3 Juliette Lewis 4.00
4 Faith Varner 2.00
5 Hannah Schwartz 1.00
6 Quinn FitzHenry 0.50

Class: 32 - Adult Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, With Grace 6.00

Class: 33 - Adult Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Adams, With Grace 10.00
4 Abbigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 2.00

Class: 34 - Adult Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbigail Mount 10.00
3 Hannah Adams, With Grace 4.00

Class: 35 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blessed Assurance, Abbigail Mount 10.00
2 Watch Me Step 6.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 2.00
5 My Girl, Hannah Schwartz 1.00
6 Duke of Earl 0.50

Class: 36 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blessed Assurance, Abbigail Mount 10.00
3 Duke of Earl 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
5 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 1.00
6 My Girl, Hannah Schwartz 0.50

Class: 37 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Matty Ringel 10.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Watch Me Step 2.00
5 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 1.00
6 Blessed Assurance, Abbigail Mount 0.50

Class: 38 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Hearts & Flowers, Anna Tootle 6.00
4 Chasing Rainbows 2.00
5 Silverstone, Hannah Haines 1.00

Class: 39 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hearts & Flowers, Anna Tootle 10.00
2 My Wingman, Matty Ringel 6.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
6 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 0.50

Class: 40 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Matty Ringel 10.00
3 Hearts & Flowers, Anna Tootle 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
6 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 0.50

Class: 42 - Low Hunter 2' A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 10.00
3 Tristan's Paint by Numbers, Zoiee Cook 4.00
4 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 2.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00
6 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 0.50

Class: 43 - Low Hunter 2' B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 10.00
2 Tristan's Paint by Numbers, Zoiee Cook 6.00
5 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 1.00
6 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 0.50

Class: 44 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 6.00
3 Tristan's Paint by Numbers, Zoiee Cook 4.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00
6 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 0.50

Class: 45 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 10.00
2 Katie Austensen, Blue Collection 6.00
4 Zoiee Cook, Tristan's Paint by Numbers 2.00
5 Devon Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 1.00
6 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 0.50

Class: 46 - 11 & Under Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katie Austensen, Blue Collection 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 4.00
4 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 2.00

Class: 47 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Harvey, Spitfire 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano, Common Knowledge 6.00
3 Devon Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 4.00
4 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 2.00
5 Karina Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 1.00

Class: 48 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Harvey, Spitfire 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano, Common Knowledge 6.00
3 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 2.00
5 Devon Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 1.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 10.00
2 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 4.00
4 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 10.00
2 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 2.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 10.00
2 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 2.00
5 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 1.00

Class: 52 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 10.00
2 Brooke Horton, Bailey's Irish Cream 6.00
3 Ashley M. Morris, The Tin Man 4.00

Class: 53 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 10.00
2 Brooke Horton, Bailey's Irish Cream 6.00
3 Ashley M. Morris, The Tin Man 4.00

Class: 54 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 10.00
2 The Tin Man, Ashley M. Morris 6.00
4 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 2.00

Class: 55 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 10.00
2 The Tin Man, Ashley M. Morris 6.00
4 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 2.00

Class: 56 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
3 The Tin Man, Ashley M. Morris 4.00
4 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 2.00

Class: 57 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00
4 Tristan's Paint by Numbers, Zoiee Cook 2.00

Class: 58 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 10.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Tristan's Paint by Numbers, Zoiee Cook 2.00

Class: 59 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan's Paint by Numbers, Zoiee Cook 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00
4 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 2.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter 3' A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
2 Companero, Leila Waits 6.00
4 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 2.00
6 Octavian, Janie French 0.50

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter 3' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, Leila Waits 10.00
2 Something Special, Amber Bell 6.00
5 Universal, Teresa McGregor 1.00
6 Octavian, Janie French 0.50

Class: 71 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 Something Special, Amber Bell 6.00
3 Companero, Leila Waits 4.00
6 Octavian, Janie French 0.50

Class: 73 - Green Hunter 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Washington, Megan Ullom 10.00

Class: 74 - Green Hunter 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 George Washington, Megan Ullom 6.00

Class: 75 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 George Washington, Megan Ullom 6.00

Class: 76 - Low Hunter 2' A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 4.00
4 George Washington, Megan Ullom 2.00
5 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 1.00
6 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 0.50

Class: 77 - Low Hunter 2' B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 10.00
3 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 4.00
5 Duke of Earl, Carolyn Sanders 1.00
6 George Washington, Megan Ullom 0.50

Class: 78 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 10.00
2 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 6.00
3 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 4.00
6 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 0.50

Class: 80 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 6.00
3 Carolyn Sanders, Duke of Earl 4.00

Class: 81 - 11 & Under Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Sanders, Duke of Earl 10.00
2 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 6.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Sanders, Elite Toucan Sam 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford, Common Knowledge 6.00
3 Olivia Harvey, Duke of Earl 4.00
4 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 2.00
5 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 1.00
6 Devon Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 0.50

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Duke of Earl 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano, Elite Toucan Sam 6.00
3 Carolyn Sanders, Spitfire 4.00
4 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 2.00
5 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 1.00
6 Olivia Harvey 0.50

Class: 84 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duke of Earl, Carolyn Sanders 10.00
2 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 6.00
3 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 4.00
4 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 2.00
5 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 1.00
6 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 0.50

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 10.00
2 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 6.00
3 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 4.00
4 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 2.00
5 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 1.00
6 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 0.50

Class: 86 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 Duke of Earl, Carolyn Sanders 4.00
4 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 2.00
5 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 1.00
6 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 0.50

Class: 87 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00

Class: 88 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00

Class: 89 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00

Class: 91 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00

Class: 92 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00

Class: 93 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00

Class: 95 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00

Class: 96 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 97 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 98 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 10.00
2 Ashley M. Morris, The Tin Man 6.00
3 Savannah Yelken, One Love 4.00

Class: 99 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley M. Morris, The Tin Man 10.00
2 Savannah Yelken, One Love 6.00
3 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 4.00

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Love, Savannah Yelken 10.00
2 The Tin Man, Ashley M. Morris 6.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 101 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Tin Man, Ashley M. Morris 10.00
2 One Love, Savannah Yelken 6.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 102 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 The Tin Man, Ashley M. Morris 6.00
3 One Love, Savannah Yelken 4.00

Class: 103 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Free 0.00
2 Nicole Hallberg 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 104 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Lara Jones 0.00

Class: 105 - 12-14 Equitaiton Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisabeth Yeager, Maverick 10.00
2 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 6.00

Class: 107 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 4.00
4 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 2.00
5 Starry Knight, Meagan Peek 1.00
6 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 0.50

Class: 108 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 A Splash of Class, Meagan Peek 4.00
5 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 1.00
6 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 0.50

Class: 109 - Pre-Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
3 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00
5 Maverick, Elisabeth Yeager 1.00
6 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 0.50

Class: 113 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 10.00
2 In the Nick of Time, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 4.00
4 Universal, Teresa McGregor 2.00
5 A Splash of Paint, Ashley M. Levasseur 1.00
6 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 0.50

Class: 114 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00
5 A Splash of Paint, Ashley M. Levasseur 1.00
6 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 0.50

Class: 115 - Open (SHJG) Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 4.00
4 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 2.00
5 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 1.00
6 A Splash of Paint, Ashley M. Levasseur 0.50

Class: 116 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
2 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 6.00
3 A Splash of Paint, Ashley M. Levasseur 4.00
5 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 1.00

Class: 117 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Something Special, Amber Bell 6.00
3 A Splash of Paint, Ashley M. Levasseur 4.00
4 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 2.00
5 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 1.00

Class: 118 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
2 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 6.00
3 A Splash of Paint, Ashley M. Levasseur 4.00
4 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 2.00

Class: 122 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Bell, Something Special 10.00
2 Katelyn Gibbs, Blue Mystery 6.00
3 Teresa McGregor, Universal 4.00

Class: 123 - Adult Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Bell, Something Special 10.00
2 Teresa McGregor, Universal 6.00
4 Katelyn Gibbs, Blue Mystery 2.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, Leila Waits 10.00
2 Octavian, Janie French 6.00
3 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 4.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 3' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, Leila Waits 10.00
2 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 6.00
3 Octavian, Janie French 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, Leila Waits 10.00
2 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 6.00
3 Octavian, Janie French 4.00

Class: 127. - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
5 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 1.00

Class: 127. - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 10.00
3 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 4.00
4 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 2.00

Class: 127. - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top