Finals

Chattahoochee Hills

October 12 - 14, 2012


Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 12.00
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hearts & Flowers Shelley Haines-Clements 12.00
Green Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wingman Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Better By Design Shannon Betts 12.00
Low Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sterling Silver Brittany J. Sommers 20.00
Reserve Let Freedom Ring Caroline Burke 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spitfire Olivia Harvey 20.00
Champion Freedom Seeker Ashley Secret 20.00
Reserve Lady Penelope Kalea Hankins 12.00
Reserve Elite Toucan Sam Sarah Clare Langford 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bailey's Irish Cream Windy Oaks Farm 12.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sterling Silver Brittany J. Sommers 20.00
Reserve Brambleridge Starrs Mill Kelly White 12.00
Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Two Thumbs Up Megan Stanfield 20.00
Reserve Brambleridge Starrs Mill Kelly White 12.00
Schooling Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Saved by Grace Casey Kilburg 20.00
Reserve Iron Ambition Nicole Hallberg 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Magical Affair Kaitlin Burke 20.00
Reserve Pumped Up Kicks Hannah Schindewolf 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camden Harbour Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Silent Majority Helen Walker 12.00
Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Blue Mystery Katelyn Gibbs 12.00
Modified Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Something Special Amber Bell 20.00
Reserve Blue Mystery Katelyn Gibbs 12.00
Children's Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Companero Leila Waits 12.00
Beginner Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Champion Payton Edwards 20.00
Reserve Anna Butler 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Payton Edwards 20.00
Reserve Anna Butler 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Juliette Lewis 20.00
Reserve Elise Larson 12.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Rachel Wilson 20.00
Reserve Kimberly Kaminsky 12.00

Class: 81 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 10.00
2 Octavian, Janie French 6.00
3 My Wish 4.00

Class: 82 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavian, Janie French 10.00
2 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 6.00

Class: 83 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 10.00
2 Octavian, Janie French 6.00
3 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 4.00

Class: 84 - High Schooling Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 10.00
2 Octavian, Janie French 6.00

Class: 85 - High Schooling Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 10.00
2 Octavian, Janie French 6.00

Class: 87 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Ponsiego 0.00
2 0.00
3 Sara Taylor 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ellis Shamburger 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 88 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Tootle 0.00
2 Olivia White 0.00
3 Megan Ullom 0.00
4 Grace Sullivan 0.00
5 Kalea Hankins 0.00
6 Kathryn Aldredge 0.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 10.00
2 Brambleridge Starrs Mill, Anna Tootle 6.00
4 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 2.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 0.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 10.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 6.00
4 Brambleridge Starrs Mill, Anna Tootle 2.00
5 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 1.00
6 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 0.50

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 6.00
3 Brambleridge Starrs Mill, Anna Tootle 4.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 2.00
5 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 1.00
6 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 0.50

Class: 6 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brambleridge Starrs Mill, Anna Tootle 6.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 4.00
4 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 2.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 1.00

Class: 7 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 10.00
2 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 6.00
3 Brambleridge Starrs Mill, Anna Tootle 4.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 1.00

Class: 8 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 10.00
2 Brambleridge Starrs Mill, Anna Tootle 6.00
3 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 4.00
4 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 2.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 10.00
2 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 2.00
6 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 0.50

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
3 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
5 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 1.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 4.00
4 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 2.00
5 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 1.00

Class: 12 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 6.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 13 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 6.00
3 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 4.00

Class: 14 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brooke Horton, Bailey's Irish Cream 6.00
4 Casey Kilburg, Keepin It Fresh 2.00

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Bailey's Irish Cream, Brooke Horton 2.00
5 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 1.00

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 10.00
3 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 4.00
5 Brooke Horton, Bailey's Irish Cream 1.00

Class: 17 - 12-14 Equitaiton Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00
3 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 4.00
4 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 2.00
5 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 1.00
6 Elisabeth Yeager, Maverick 0.50

Class: 18 - 12-14 Equitaiton 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 6.00
3 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 4.00
4 Domenica Fertal, Caffeine Free 2.00
5 Elisabeth Yeager, Maverick 1.00
6 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 0.50

Class: 19 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 10.00
2 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 6.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
5 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 1.00
6 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 0.50

Class: 20 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 10.00
2 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 2.00
6 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 0.50

Class: 21 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 10.00
3 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 4.00
4 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 2.00
5 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 1.00
6 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 0.50

Class: 22 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 6.00

Class: 23 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 6.00

Class: 24 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 25 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 6.00
3 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00

Class: 26 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 6.00
3 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00
4 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 2.00

Class: 27 - Open (SHJG) Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 6.00
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 28 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 10.00
2 Something Special, Amber Bell 6.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00

Class: 29 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
3 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 4.00
4 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 2.00

Class: 30 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
3 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 4.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter 3' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Companero, Leila Waits 6.00
3 Something Special, Amber Bell 4.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter 3' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Companero, Leila Waits 6.00
3 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 4.00
4 Something Special, Amber Bell 2.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Companero 6.00
3 Something Special 4.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00

Class: 34 - 15-17 Equiation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 6.00
3 Katelyn Gibbs, Blue Mystery 4.00
4 Amber Bell, Something Special 2.00

Class: 35 - 15-17 Equiation 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amber Bell, Something Special 6.00
3 Katelyn Gibbs, Blue Mystery 4.00
4 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 2.00

Class: 46 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 10.00
2 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 6.00

Class: 47 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 10.00
2 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 6.00

Class: 48 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 10.00
2 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 6.00

Class: 49 - Beginner Ground Rails tracking left    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 6.00
3 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 4.00
4 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 2.00

Class: 50 - Beginner Ground Rails tracking right    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 6.00
3 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 4.00
4 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 2.00

Class: 51 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T/C 1-at-a-time)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 6.00
3 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 4.00

Class: 52 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 6.00
3 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 4.00
4 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 2.00

Class: 53 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 10.00
2 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 6.00
3 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 4.00
4 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 2.00

Class: 54 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T/C 1-at-a-time    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 6.00
3 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 4.00
4 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 2.00

Class: 52.1 - Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 10.00
2 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky, Keepin It Fresh 4.00

Class: 53.1 - Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 10.00
2 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 6.00
3 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 54.1 - Adult Beginner Flat W/T/C 1-at-a-time    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 10.00
2 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 4.00

Class: 55 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Lewis 10.00
2 Elise Larson 6.00
3 Faith Varner 4.00

Class: 56 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Lewis 10.00
2 Elise Larson 6.00
3 Faith Varner 4.00

Class: 57 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Larson, Catwalk 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 6.00
4 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 2.00

Class: 55.1 - Adult Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, With Grace 6.00

Class: 56.1 - Adult Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Adams, With Grace 10.00
2 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 6.00

Class: 57.1 - Adult Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, With Grace 6.00

Class: 59 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Hard Cider, Andrew Riney 6.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
5 Miss Brownie Delight 1.00
6 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 0.50

Class: 60 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Hard Cider, Andrew Riney 6.00
5 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 1.00
6 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 0.50

Class: 61 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Jack B. Nimble 2.00
5 Ella Enchanted 1.00
6 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 0.50

Class: 62 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hearts & Flowers, Hannah Haines 10.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
5 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 1.00

Class: 63 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
3 Hearts & Flowers, Hannah Haines 4.00
6 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 0.50

Class: 64 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
4 Hard Cider, Andrew Riney 2.00
5 Hearts & Flowers, Hannah Haines 1.00
6 Ella Enchanted, Erin Macke 0.50

Class: 65 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna 10.00
2 Legally Blonde 6.00
3 Lady Penelope 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows 2.00

Class: 66 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness, Erin McFadden 10.00
2 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00

Class: 67 - Hunter Hack 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 4.00
4 Lady Penelope, Kalea Hankins 2.00
5 Better By Design, Amanda Jordan 1.00
6 Guinness, Erin McFadden 0.50

Class: 68 - Green Hunter 2' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Better By Design, Amanda Jordan 6.00
3 George Washington, Megan Ullom 4.00
4 Guinness, Erin McFadden 2.00

Class: 69 - Green Hunter 2' B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better By Design, Amanda Jordan 10.00
3 George Washington, Megan Ullom 4.00
4 Guinness, Erin McFadden 2.00
5 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 1.00

Class: 70 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
3 Guinness, Erin McFadden 4.00
4 Better By Design, Amanda Jordan 2.00
5 George Washington, Megan Ullom 1.00

Class: 70 - Low Hunter 2' A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 10.00
2 George Washington, Megan Ullom 6.00
3 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 4.00
5 Better By Design, Amanda Jordan 1.00
6 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 0.50

Class: 72 - Low Hunter 2' B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 10.00
2 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 2.00
5 George Washington, Megan Ullom 1.00

Class: 73 - Low Hunter U.S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Guinness, Erin McFadden 6.00
3 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 4.00
4 Duke of Earl, Carolyn Sanders 2.00
5 George Washington, Megan Ullom 1.00

Class: 74 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Carolyn Sanders, Duke of Earl 6.00
3 Kalea Hankins, Lady Penelope 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 2.00
5 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 1.00

Class: 75 - 11 & Under Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 10.00
1 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 10.00
2 Carolyn Sanders, Duke of Earl 6.00
3 Kalea Hankins, Lady Penelope 4.00
4 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 2.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 10.00
1 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 10.00
2 Lady Penelope, Kalea Hankins 6.00
4 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 2.00
5 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 1.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 10.00
2 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 6.00
3 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 4.00
4 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00
5 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Maggie Wolfe 1.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Sanders, Duke of Earl 10.00
2 Olivia Harvey, Spitfire 6.00
3 Aelise Gagliano, Common Knowledge 4.00
5 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 1.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 10.00
2 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
5 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 1.00
6 Lady Penelope, Kalea Hankins 0.50

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 10.00
2 Olivia Harvey, Spitfire 6.00
3 Devon Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 4.00
4 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 2.00
6 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 0.50

Class: 104 - Green Hunter 2' Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Washington, Megan Ullom 20.00
2 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 12.00

Class: 105 - Low Hunter 2' Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 20.00
2 George Washington, Megan Ullom 12.00
4 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 4.00

Class: 106 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spitfire, Olivia Harvey 20.00
2 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 12.00
5 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 2.00
6 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 1.00

Class: 107 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 20.00
3 The Tin Man, Ashley M. Morris 8.00

Class: 108 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 20.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 12.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 8.00
4 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
5 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Maggie Wolfe 2.00
6 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 1.00

Class: 109 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Sarah Camarata 20.00
2 Blue Collection, Katie Austensen 12.00
3 George Washington, Megan Ullom 8.00
4 Brambleridge Starrs Mill, Anna Tootle 4.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 2.00

Class: 110 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 20.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 12.00
3 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 8.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00
5 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 2.00
6 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 1.00

Class: 112 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 20.00
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 12.00
3 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 8.00

Class: 113 - Modified Hunter 2'9" Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 20.00
2 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 12.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Something Special 12.00
3 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 8.00

Class: 116 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 20.00
2 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 12.00

Class: 117 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 20.00
3 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 8.00

Class: 118 - Beginner Ground Rails Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 20.00
2 Beth Owen, Grey Expectations 12.00
3 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 8.00
4 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 4.00
6 Lilly Munoz, Shoulda Been a Scooter 1.00

Class: 119 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 20.00
2 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 12.00
3 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 8.00
4 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 4.00
5 Anna Butler, Abracadabra 2.00

Class: 120 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 20.00
2 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 12.00
3 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 8.00
4 Jenna Kowal, Miss Brownie Delight 4.00

Class: 121 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 20.00
2 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 12.00
3 Faith Varner, Dutchess of Hardwick 8.00
4 Jenna Kowal, Miss Brownie Delight 4.00

Class: 122 - Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 20.00
2 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky, Keepin It Fresh 8.00

Class: 123 - Adult Beginner Crossrails Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 20.00
2 Abbigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 12.00

Class: 124 - Adult Beginner Crossrails U/S Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 20.00
2 Rachel Wilson, City Lights 12.00

Class: 125 - Crossrail Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 20.00
2 Blessed Assurance, Abbigail Mount 12.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 8.00
4 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 4.00

Class: 126 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 20.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 12.00
3 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 8.00
4 Hard Cider, Andrew Riney 4.00

Class: 127 - Low Schooling Jumper Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavian, Janie French 20.00
2 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 12.00
3 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 8.00
5 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 2.00

Class: 128 - High Schooling Jumper Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 20.00
2 Octavian, Janie French 12.00
3 Blue Mystery, Katelyn Gibbs 8.00

Class: 129 - Schooling Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 20.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 12.00
5 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top