SHJG Kick Off

Poplar Place

February 11 & 12, 2012


Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chasing Rainbows Emma Grace Allen 20.00
Champion Chasing Rainbows Emma Grace Allen 20.00
Reserve Farnley's Windsong Victoria Rocca 12.00
Reserve Princess Lilly Ashley Secret 12.00
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 20.00
Champion Farnley's Windsong Victoria Rocca 20.00
Reserve Chasing Rainbows Emma Grace Allen 12.00
Reserve Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 12.00
Green Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion No Doubt Kellie Ellis 20.00
Short Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elite Toucan Sam Sarah Clare Langford 20.00
Reserve Trillium's Trace Lynnsay Sexton 12.00
Reserve Bailey's Irish Cream Windy Oaks Farm 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pumped Up Kicks Hannah Schindewolf 20.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elite Toucan Sam Sarah Clare Langford 20.00
Reserve Bring on the Rain Olivia Oney 12.00
Schooling Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Love Letter Jordan R. Parks 20.00
Reserve High Style Teresa McGregor 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Step in Time Sydney Hannon 20.00
Champion Starry Knight Michelle Peek 20.00
Reserve Noble Ambition Domenica Fertal 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Camden Harbour Mimi Hardie 12.00
Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Universal Teresa McGregor 20.00
Champion A Step in Time Sydney Hannon 20.00
Reserve American Honey William Russell 12.00
Reserve American Honey William Russell 12.00
Modified Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Veraldea Magic Z Sydney Hannon 20.00
Champion Veraldea Magic Z Sydney Hannon 20.00
Reserve American Honey William Russell 12.00
Reserve American Honey William Russell 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Mary Helene Thomas 20.00
Reserve Mary Helene Thomas 12.00
Reserve Quinn FitzHenry 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Quinn FitzHenry 20.00
Champion Mary Helene Thomas 20.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Andrew Riney 20.00
Adult Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Reserve Andrew Riney 12.00
Reserve Andrew Riney 12.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 10.00
2 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Harley Wilcox 4.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Harley Wilcox 6.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 6.00
3 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Harley Wilcox 4.00

Class: 6 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Oney, Bring on the Rain 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 10 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kaitlin Burke, Magical Affair 0.00
3 Sydney Hannon, Veraldea Magic Z 0.00
4 Michelle Peek, Starry Knight 0.00
5 Alyssa Padlo, In the Nick of Time 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 11 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 0.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 10.00
2 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 6.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00
5 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 1.00
6 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 0.50

Class: 13 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 10.00
3 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00
4 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 2.00
5 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 1.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 10.00
2 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 4.00
5 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 1.00
6 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 0.50

Class: 15 - 12-14 Equitaiton Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon, A Step in Time 10.00
2 Kaitlin Burke, Magical Affair 6.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
4 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 2.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 21 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 6.00
3 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 4.00
4 American Honey, Matty Ringel 2.00
5 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 1.00
6 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 0.50

Class: 22 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 6.00
3 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 4.00
4 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 2.00
5 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 1.00
6 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 0.50

Class: 23 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 6.00
3 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 4.00
4 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 2.00
5 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 1.00

Class: 24 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 American Honey, Matty Ringel 6.00
3 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 4.00
4 Can't Keep a Secret, Teresa McGregor 2.00
5 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 1.00
6 Gilligan's Island, Hannah Paradise 0.50

Class: 25 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Gilligan's Island, Hannah Paradise 4.00
4 Can't Keep a Secret, William Russell 2.00
5 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 1.00
6 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 0.50

Class: 26 - Open (SHJG) Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 4.00
4 Gilligan's Island, Hannah Paradise 2.00
5 American Honey, Matty Ringel 1.00
6 Can't Keep a Secret, William Russell 0.50

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter 3' B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter U/s    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00

Class: 39 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, William Russell 10.00

Class: 41 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, William Russell 10.00
3 Leonidas, William Russell 4.00

Class: 48 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 10.00
2 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00

Class: 49 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equtiation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 6.00

Class: 50 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 10.00
2 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00

Class: 51 - Beginner Ground Rails Once Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kade FitzHenry 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton 6.00

Class: 52 - Beginner Ground Rails Twice Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton 10.00
2 Kade FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 53 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T/C 1-at-a-time)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton 10.00
2 Kade FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 54 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis 6.00
3 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 4.00
4 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 2.00

Class: 55 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis 6.00
3 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 4.00
5 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 1.00

Class: 56 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T/C (1 at-a-time)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00
3 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 4.00
5 Juliette Lewis 1.00

Class: 57 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 6.00
3 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 4.00

Class: 58 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 6.00
3 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 4.00

Class: 59 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 6.00
3 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 4.00

Class: 60 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 6.00
3 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 4.00
4 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 2.00

Class: 61 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 6.00
3 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 4.00
4 Legally Blonde 2.00
6 My Wingman 0.50

Class: 62 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 6.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
4 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 2.00
5 My Wingman, William Russell 1.00
6 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 0.50

Class: 63 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 4.00
4 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 2.00

Class: 64 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 6.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 2.00

Class: 65 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 6.00
3 My Wingman, William Russell 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
5 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 1.00

Class: 66 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00

Class: 67 - Hunter Hack 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows 10.00
2 Legally Blonde 6.00

Class: 68 - Green Hunter 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 10.00
3 Sound Investment, Clarissa Wallen 4.00

Class: 69 - Green Hunter 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 10.00
2 Sound Investment, Clarissa Wallen 6.00

Class: 70 - Green Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, William Russell 10.00
2 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 6.00
4 Sound Investment, Clarissa Wallen 2.00

Class: 74 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 6.00
3 Katie Rose Ketzes, Howie Do It 4.00
4 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 2.00

Class: 75 - 11 & Under Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 10.00
2 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 6.00
3 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 4.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 10.00
2 Howie Do It, Katie Rose Ketzes 6.00
3 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 2.00
5 After Midnight, Whit Lampton 1.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 10.00
2 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 4.00
4 Howie Do It, Katie Rose Ketzes 2.00
5 After Midnight, Whit Lampton 1.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 6.00
3 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 4.00
4 Howie Do It, Katie Rose Ketzes 2.00
5 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 1.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Justice, Will Breeze By Ya 10.00
2 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 6.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Equitation U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Sydney Justice, Will Breeze By Ya 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 4.00
4 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 2.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, William Russell 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Matty Ringel 6.00

Class: 88 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 High Style, William Russell 6.00

Class: 87 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, William Russell 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Matty Ringel 6.00
3 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 4.00

Class: 102 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Harley Wilcox 6.00

Class: 103 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Harley Wilcox 6.00

Class: 104 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Harley Wilcox 6.00

Class: 110 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon, Veraldea Magic Z 0.00
2 Kaitlin Burke, Magical Affair 0.00
3 Alyssa Padlo 0.00
4 Domenica Fertal, Noble Ambition 0.00
5 0.00
6 Jordan R. Parks, Love Letter 0.00

Class: 111 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 112 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 6.00
3 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 4.00
5 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 1.00
6 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 0.50

Class: 113 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 6.00
3 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 4.00
4 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 2.00
6 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 0.50

Class: 114 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 4.00
4 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 2.00
6 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 0.50

Class: 115 - 12-14 Equitaiton Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon, A Step in Time 10.00
2 Teresa McGregor, Universal 6.00

Class: 118 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00
4 Indian Sully, Kelley House 2.00

Class: 119 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6' B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 6.00

Class: 120 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
3 Indian Sully, Kelley House 4.00
4 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 2.00

Class: 121 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 6.00
3 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 4.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00
5 American Honey, Matty Ringel 1.00

Class: 122 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 American Honey, Matty Ringel 6.00
3 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 4.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00
5 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 1.00

Class: 123 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 4.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00
5 Starry Knight, Michelle Peek 1.00

Class: 124 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 10.00
2 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 Universal, Teresa McGregor 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, William Russell 2.00
5 Can't Keep a Secret, William Russell 1.00
6 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 0.50

Class: 125 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Teresa McGregor 2.00
5 Can't Keep a Secret, William Russell 1.00
6 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 0.50

Class: 126 - Open (SHJG) Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up To No Good, Shannon Betts 10.00
2 A Step in Time, Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 American Honey 4.00
4 Can't Keep a Secret, William Russell 2.00
5 In the Nick of Time 1.00
6 Universal 0.50

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 3' A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 6.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 3' B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00

Class: 139 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leonidas, William Russell 6.00

Class: 140 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leonidas, William Russell 6.00

Class: 141 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, William Russell 10.00
2 Leonidas, William Russell 6.00

Class: 142 - High Schooling Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, William Russell 10.00

Class: 143 - High Schooling Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, William Russell 10.00

Class: 145 - Green Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 10.00
2 Howie Do It, Katie Rose Ketzes 6.00

Class: 146 - Green Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 10.00
2 Howie Do It, Katie Rose Ketzes 6.00

Class: 147 - Green Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 10.00
2 Howie Do It, Katie Rose Ketzes 6.00
3 Sound Investment, Clarissa Wallen 4.00
4 My Wingman, William Russell 2.00

Class: 151 - 11 & Under Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 6.00
3 Caroline Conner, Gilligan's Island 4.00
4 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 2.00

Class: 152 - 11 & Under Equitation 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Conner, Gilligan's Island 10.00
2 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 6.00

Class: 153 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Irish Cream, Caroline Conner 10.00
2 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 4.00
4 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 2.00
5 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 1.00
6 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 0.50

Class: 154 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 10.00
2 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 4.00
4 Gilligan's Island, Caroline Conner 2.00
5 Bailey's Irish Cream, Caroline Conner 1.00
6 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 0.50

Class: 155 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 6.00
3 Howie Do It, Katie Rose Ketzes 4.00
4 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 2.00
5 No Doubt, Kellie Ellis 1.00
6 Bailey's Irish Cream, Caroline Conner 0.50

Class: 156 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 4.00
4 Sydney Justice, Will Breeze By Ya 2.00
5 Caroline Conner, Bailey's Irish Cream 1.00
6 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 0.50

Class: 157 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 6.00
3 Caroline Conner, Bailey's Irish Cream 4.00
4 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 2.00
5 Sydney Justice, Will Breeze By Ya 1.00
6 Kellie Ellis, No Doubt 0.50

Class: 163 - Schooling Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 6.00
3 High Style, William Russell 4.00

Class: 164 - Schooling Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Matty Ringel 6.00
3 High Style, William Russell 4.00

Class: 165 - Schooling Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 My Wingman, William Russell 6.00
3 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 4.00

Class: 171 - Junior Pre-Beginner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 6.00

Class: 172 - Junior Pre-Beginner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 10.00
2 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00

Class: 173 - Junior Pre-Beginner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 6.00

Class: 174 - Beginner Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 6.00

Class: 175 - Beginner Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 10.00
2 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00

Class: 176 - Beginner Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kade FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 6.00

Class: 177 - Junior Beginner Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00
3 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 4.00

Class: 178 - Junior Beginner Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 10.00
2 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 4.00

Class: 179 - Junior Beginner Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 10.00
2 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 4.00

Class: 180 - Junior Beginner Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00
3 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 4.00

Class: 181 - Junior Beginner Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Helene Thomas 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry 6.00
3 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 4.00

Class: 182 - Junior Beginner Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00
3 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 4.00

Class: 183 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 6.00
3 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 4.00
4 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 2.00

Class: 184 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 4.00
4 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 2.00

Class: 185 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 6.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
4 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 2.00

Class: 186 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00

Class: 187 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 6.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00

Class: 188 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top