Rock House Riding Center Spring Classic

Rock House Riding Center

April 14 & 15, 2012


Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chasing Rainbows Emma Grace Allen 20.00
Reserve Princess Lilly Ashley Secret 12.00
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chasing Rainbows Emma Grace Allen 20.00
Reserve Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 12.00
Low Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silent Majority Helen Walker 20.00
Champion High Style Teresa McGregor 20.00
Reserve High Style Teresa McGregor 12.00
Reserve Indian Sully Leah Valentine 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Shoulda Been a Scooter Devon Munoz 12.00
Reserve Bailey's Irish Cream Windy Oaks Farm 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pumped Up Kicks Hannah Schindewolf 20.00
Champion Saved by Grace Casey Kilburg 20.00
Reserve One Love Savannah Yelken 12.00
Reserve Indian Sully Leah Valentine 12.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sterling Silver Brittany J. Sommers 20.00
Reserve Bella Luna Emma Kate Thome 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion In the Nick of Time Alyssa Padlo 20.00
Champion Something Special Amber Bell 20.00
Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cee Me Dancing Shannon Betts 20.00
Reserve Silent Majority Helen Walker 12.00
Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Universal Teresa McGregor 20.00
Reserve American Honey William Russell 12.00
Modified Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion American Honey William Russell 20.00
Champion American Honey William Russell 20.00
Reserve Something Special Amber Bell 12.00
Children's Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Companero Leila Waits 20.00
Reserve Companero Leila Waits 12.00
Adult Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Universal Teresa McGregor 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Alexandra Carlton 20.00
Champion Beth Owen 20.00
Reserve Skylar Bentley 12.00
Beginner Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Champion Payton Edwards 20.00
Reserve Skylar Bentley 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Payton Edwards 20.00
Reserve Quinn FitzHenry 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Elise Larson 20.00
Reserve Quinn FitzHenry 12.00
Adult Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Reserve Andrew Riney 12.00

Class: 1 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 6.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 2.00

Class: 1.1 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Sully, Leah Valentine 10.00
2 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 6.00

Class: 2 - Hunter Hack 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Sully, Leah Valentine 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 4.00
5 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 1.00
6 High Style, Teresa McGregor 0.50

Class: 7 - Low Hunter 2' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 6.00
3 High Style, Teresa McGregor 4.00
5 Legally Blonde, Amber Bell 1.00

Class: 8 - Low Hunter 2' B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 High Style, Teresa McGregor 4.00
5 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 1.00

Class: 9 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Amber Bell 6.00
4 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 2.00

Class: 10 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 10.00
2 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 4.00
5 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 1.00

Class: 11 - 11 & Under Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 10.00
2 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 6.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 2.00
5 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 1.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 6.00
3 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 4.00
6 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 0.50

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 4.00
4 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 2.00
5 Aelise Gagliano, Common Knowledge 1.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 6.00
3 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 4.00
4 Love Bug, Devon Munoz 2.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 6.00
3 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 2.00
5 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 1.00
6 Love Bug, Devon Munoz 0.50

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00
6 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 0.50

Class: 17 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
5 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 1.00

Class: 18 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 2.00

Class: 19 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 2.00

Class: 20 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyndell Leeper 0.00
2 Lindsey Szydzik 0.00
3 Emma Kate Thome 0.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford 0.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Szydzik, Sterling Silver 10.00
2 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 6.00
3 Lily Kocsis, Heart Thief 4.00
4 Baylee Palmer, Cool Hand Luke 2.00
5 Savannah Yelken, One Love 1.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Szydzik, Sterling Silver 10.00
2 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 6.00
3 Lily Kocsis, Heart Thief 4.00
4 Baylee Palmer, Cool Hand Luke 2.00
5 Savannah Yelken, One Love 1.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Hand Luke, Baylee Palmer 10.00
2 One Love, Savannah Yelken 6.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00
4 Heart Thief, Lily Kocsis 2.00

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 Heart Thief, Lily Kocsis 6.00
3 One Love, Savannah Yelken 4.00
4 Cool Hand Luke, Baylee Palmer 2.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 One Love, Savannah Yelken 6.00
3 Heart Thief, Lily Kocsis 4.00
4 Sterling Silver, Lindsey Szydzik 2.00
5 Cool Hand Luke, Baylee Palmer 1.00

Class: 33 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Bell, Something Special 0.00
2 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 0.00
3 Kaitlin Burke, Magical Affair 0.00
4 Alyssa Padlo, In the Nick of Time 0.00
5 Nicole Henson, She Dashes 0.00
6 Domenica Fertal, Noble Ambition 0.00

Class: 34 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
3 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
6 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 0.50

Class: 38 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00
5 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 1.00
6 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 0.50

Class: 39 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Something Special, Amber Bell 6.00
4 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 2.00
5 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 1.00
6 Magical Affair, Kaitlin Burke 0.50

Class: 43 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Love Letter, Jordan R. Parks 6.00
3 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00
5 American Honey, Matty Ringel 1.00
6 Something Special, Amber Bell 0.50

Class: 44 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Something Special, Amber Bell 4.00
4 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 2.00
5 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 1.00
6 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 0.50

Class: 45 - Open (SHJG) Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, Teresa McGregor 10.00
3 American Honey, Matty Ringel 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00
6 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 0.50

Class: 46 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Something Special, Amber Bell 6.00
3 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 4.00
6 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 0.50

Class: 47 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 American Honey, Matty Ringel 6.00
3 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 4.00
4 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 2.00

Class: 48 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey 10.00
2 Something Special 6.00
4 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 2.00
5 Irish Devil 1.00

Class: 53 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica Savage, Grande Desgin 10.00
2 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 6.00

Class: 54 - Adult Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 10.00
2 Erica Savage, Grande Desgin 6.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter 3' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Companero, Leila Waits 6.00
4 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 2.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter 3' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Companero, Leila Waits 4.00
4 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 2.00

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Companero, Leila Waits 6.00
4 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 2.00

Class: 92 - Hunter Hack 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, William Russell 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Good Golly Miss Dolly, Ashlynn Eisele 4.00
4 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 2.00

Class: 94 - Low Hunter 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 4.00
4 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 2.00
5 Good Golly Miss Dolly, Ashlynn Eisele 1.00

Class: 95 - Low Hunter 2' B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 6.00
3 Good Golly Miss Dolly, Ashlynn Eisele 4.00
4 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 2.00

Class: 96 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Style, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 6.00
3 Good Golly Miss Dolly, Ashlynn Eisele 4.00

Class: 97 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 10.00
3 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 4.00
5 Carolyn Sanders, Bailey's Irish Cream 1.00

Class: 98 - 11 & Under Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carolyn Sanders, Bailey's Irish Cream 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Elite Toucan Sam 4.00

Class: 99 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aelise Gagliano, Common Knowledge 6.00
5 Sydney Justice, Will Breeze By Ya 1.00

Class: 110 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lynnsay Sexton, Trillium's Trace 6.00
3 Carolyn Sanders, Bailey's Irish Cream 4.00
4 Sydney Justice, Will Breeze By Ya 2.00

Class: 99.1 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 10.00
2 Shelby Mullican, Indian Sully 6.00
3 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 4.00

Class: 100. - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Mullican, Indian Sully 10.00
2 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 6.00
3 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 4.00

Class: 101 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 6.00
4 Common Knowledge, Aelise Gagliano 2.00
6 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 0.50

Class: 102 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Irish Cream, Carolyn Sanders 10.00
4 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 2.00
5 Shoulda Been a Scooter, Devon Munoz 1.00
6 Trillium's Trace, Lynnsay Sexton 0.50

Class: 103 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Toucan Sam, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
3 Love Bug, Devon Munoz 4.00
5 Will Breeze By Ya, Sydney Justice 1.00

Class: 101. - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 10.00
2 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 6.00

Class: 102. - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 10.00
2 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 6.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 103. - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 Pumped Up Kicks, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
4 Indian Sully, Shelby Mullican 2.00

Class: 104 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00
4 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 2.00

Class: 105 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00

Class: 106 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
4 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 2.00

Class: 107 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Emma Kate Thome 0.00
3 Devon Munoz 0.00

Class: 112 - 12-14 Equitaiton Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisabeth Yeager, My Hallo 10.00
2 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 6.00
3 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 4.00

Class: 113 - 12-14 Equitaiton 2'6" O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Schindewolf, Pumped Up Kicks 10.00
2 Elisabeth Yeager, Maverick 6.00

Class: 114 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Bell, Something Special 0.00
2 Domenica Fertal, Noble Ambition 0.00
3 Leila Waits, Companero 0.00
4 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 0.00
5 0.00
6 Amanda Ponsiego, My Wish 0.00

Class: 115 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teresa McGregor 0.00
2 Cindy Secret 0.00
3 Lara Jones 0.00
4 Helen Walker 0.00

Class: 116 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Something Special, Amber Bell 6.00
3 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 1.00
6 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 0.50

Class: 117 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
4 Something Special, Amber Bell 2.00
5 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 1.00
6 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 0.50

Class: 118 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
3 Something Special, Amber Bell 4.00
4 Noble Ambition, Domenica Fertal 2.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 1.00

Class: 116. - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cee Me Dancing, Cindy Secret 10.00
2 High Style, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 117. - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 10.00
2 Cee Me Dancing, Cindy Secret 6.00
3 High Style, Teresa McGregor 4.00

Class: 118. - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cee Me Dancing, Cindy Secret 10.00
2 High Style, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 119 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Amber Bell 10.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00

Class: 120 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
4 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 2.00
5 Something Special, Amber Bell 1.00

Class: 121 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
3 Something Special, Amber Bell 4.00
5 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 1.00

Class: 129 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Matty Ringel 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Something Special, Brittany J. Sommers 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00

Class: 130 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Special, Brittany J. Sommers 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 American Honey, Matty Ringel 4.00
4 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00

Class: 131 - Open (SHJG) Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 In the Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 American Honey, Matty Ringel 4.00
4 Something Special, Brittany J. Sommers 2.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, Leila Waits 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Cee Me Dancing, Cindy Secret 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 3' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, Leila Waits 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Cee Me Dancing, Cindy Secret 4.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Companero, Leila Waits 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Cee Me Dancing, Cindy Secret 4.00

Class: 59 - Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catwalk, Elise Larson 10.00
2 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 6.00
3 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 4.00
4 Cutie Pie, Landon Scarbrough 4.00
5 I'm A Rockstar, Alexis Wright 2.00
6 Pac Man, Kelley Priest 2.00
7 I'm A Rockstar, Makayla Santee 1.00

Class: 60 - Showmanship    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 10.00
2 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 6.00
3 Elise Larson, Catwalk 4.00
4 Kelley Priest, Pac Man 2.00
5 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 1.00
6 Makayla Santee, I'm A Rockstar 0.50

Class: 62 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Little Boy Blue 10.00
3 Makayla Santee, I'm A Rockstar 4.00
4 Kelley Priest, Pac Man 2.00
5 Jenna Kowal, Sno What 1.00
6 Shelby Brown, A Simple Wish 0.50

Class: 63 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Little Boy Blue 10.00
3 Jenna Kowal, Sno What 4.00
4 Makayla Santee, Pac Man 2.00
5 Shelby Brown, A Simple Wish 1.00

Class: 64 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Little Boy Blue 10.00
2 Jenna Kowal, Sno What 6.00
4 Makayla Santee, I'm A Rockstar 2.00

Class: 65 - Beginner Ground Rails Once Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Skylar Bentley, Pac Man 6.00
3 Beth Owen, Little Boy Blue 4.00
4 Jenna Kowal, Sno What 2.00
5 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 1.00

Class: 66 - Beginner Ground Rails Twice Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Skylar Bentley, Pac Man 6.00
3 Jenna Kowal, Little Boy Blue 4.00
4 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 2.00
5 Beth Owen, Little Boy Blue 1.00

Class: 67 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T/C 1-at-a-time)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Little Boy Blue 10.00
2 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 6.00
3 Skylar Bentley, Pac Man 4.00
4 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 2.00
5 Jenna Kowal, Sno What 1.00

Class: 68 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 4.00
4 Maggie Wolfe, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 2.00
5 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 2.00
6 Isabella Young, Bella Moon Shadows 1.00
7 Faith Varner, Farnley's Windsong 1.00

Class: 69 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 6.00
3 Maggie Wolfe, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 4.00
4 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 2.00
5 Isabella Young, Bella Moon Shadows 2.00
6 Faith Varner, Farnley's Windsong 1.00
7 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 1.00

Class: 70 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T/C (1-at-a-time)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00
3 Maggie Wolfe, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 4.00
4 Mary Helene Thomas, Caffeine Free 2.00
5 Isabella Young, Bella Moon Shadows 1.00
6 Faith Varner, Farnley's Windsong 0.50

Class: 74 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Oktoberfest, Elizabeth Whitehurst 2.00

Class: 75 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Larson, Catwalk 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 6.00
3 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 4.00
4 Blaise DeGolian, Little Boy Blue 2.00
5 Faith Varner, Farnley's Windsong 2.00
6 Erin Macke, Ella Enchanted 1.00
7 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 1.00
8 Maggie Wolfe, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 0.50
9 Hannah Price, Sweet Pea 0.50

Class: 76 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 10.00
2 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 6.00
3 Blaise DeGolian, Little Boy Blue 4.00
4 Elise Larson, Catwalk 2.00
5 Erin Macke, Ella Enchanted 2.00
6 Faith Varner, Farnley's Windsong 1.00
7 Hannah Price, Sweet Pea 1.00
8 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 0.50
9 Maggie Wolfe, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 0.50

Class: 77 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blaise DeGolian, Little Boy Blue 10.00
2 Elise Larson, Catwalk 6.00
3 Juliette Lewis, With Grace 4.00
4 Hannah Price, Sweet Pea 2.00
5 Maggie Wolfe, Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 2.00
6 Erin Macke, Ella Enchanted 1.00
7 Faith Varner, Farnley's Windsong 1.00
8 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 0.50
9 Quinn FitzHenry, My Bigtime Buddy 0.50

Class: 75.1 - Adult Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Abbigail Mount, A Little Bit Tipsey 6.00
3 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 4.00

Class: 76.1 - Adult Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 10.00
2 Abbigail Mount, A Little Bit Tipsey 6.00

Class: 77.1 - Adult Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Andrew Riney, Hard Cider 6.00
3 Abbigail Mount, A Little Bit Tipsey 4.00

Class: 81 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Blaise DeGolian 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 4.00
4 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 2.00
5 Hard Cider, Andrew Riney 1.00
6 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 0.50

Class: 82 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 6.00
3 Oktoberfest, Elizabeth Whitehurst 4.00
4 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 2.00
5 Ella Enchanted, Erin Macke 1.00
6 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 0.50

Class: 83 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 4.00
4 Oktoberfest, Elizabeth Whitehurst 2.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Blaise DeGolian 1.00
6 Ella Enchanted, Erin Macke 0.50

Class: 84 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 4.00
4 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 2.00
5 Oktoberfest, Elizabeth Whitehurst 1.00
6 Indian Legend 0.50

Class: 85 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Oktoberfest, Elizabeth Whitehurst 4.00
4 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 2.00
5 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 1.00
6 Indian Legend 0.50

Class: 86 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess Lilly, Ashley Secret 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Oktoberfest, Elizabeth Whitehurst 2.00
5 Farnley's Windsong, Victoria Rocca 1.00
6 Indian Legend, Karina Langford 0.50

Class: 88 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 6.00

Class: 89 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish 10.00

Class: 90 - High Schooling Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 10.00

Class: 62B - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 10.00
2 Annaleese Tuttle, Ella Enchanted 6.00
3 Skylar Bentley, Pac Man 4.00
4 Alexis Wright, I'm A Rockstar 2.00
5 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 1.00

Class: 63B - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 10.00
2 Skylar Bentley, Pac Man 6.00
3 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 4.00

Class: 64B - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skylar Bentley, Pac Man 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton, Pretty in Pink 6.00
3 Landon Scarbrough, Cutie Pie 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top