Horse Show

Willow Dell Equestrian Center

August 24 & 25, 2013


Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mister Right Stephanie Free 12.00
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mister Right Stephanie Free 20.00
Low Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Natural Beauty Stacey Morris 20.00
Short Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 20.00
Reserve My Freetyme Juliette Lewis 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dancin' From the Get Go Aelise Gagliano 20.00
Champion Dancin' From the Get Go Aelise Gagliano 20.00
Reserve Prince of Palfrys Ellis Shamburger 12.00
Reserve Prince of Palfrys Ellis Shamburger 12.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Platinum Edition Stephanie Crews 20.00
Champion Platinum Edition Stephanie Crews 20.00
Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Platinum Edition Stephanie Crews 20.00
Champion She Dashes Nicole Henson 20.00
Reserve Happy Feet Stephanie Free 12.00
Reserve Freedom Seeker Ashley Secret 12.00
Schooling Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Secret Affair Cindy Secret 20.00
Reserve Dancin' From the Get Go Aelise Gagliano 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sweet Surprise Hannah Dominick 20.00
Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Secret Affair Cindy Secret 20.00
Champion Valhalla Melissa Lewis 20.00
Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sweet Surprise Hannah Dominick 20.00
Children's Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wish Amanda Ponseigo 20.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Chloe A. DuCharme 0.00 N
Champion Chloe A. DuCharme 0.00 N
Reserve Marissa Byrd 0.00 N
Junior Pre-Beginner/Jr. Beg. Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Champion Jordan Sharpe 0.00 N
Champion Jordan Sharpe 0.00 N
Reserve Chloe A. DuCharme 0.00 N
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Jordan Sharpe 20.00
Champion Jordan Sharpe 0.00 N
Reserve Kylie Popinga 12.00 N
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Kate Clounie 20.00
Reserve Alexandra Carlton 12.00

Class: 102 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 10.00
2 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 6.00

Class: 103 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 6.00

Class: 104 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 6.00

Class: 105 - Beginner Ground Rails Clockwise    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 6.00

Class: 106 - Beginner Ground Rails Counterclockwise    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 6.00

Class: 107 - Beginner Ground Rails W/T/C 1 at a time    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 6.00

Class: 108 - Jr./Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equtitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Kylie Popinga 6.00
4 Alexandra Carlton 2.00

Class: 109 - Jr./Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
3 Kylie Popinga 4.00
4 Alexandra Carlton 2.00

Class: 110 - Jr./Adult Beginner Flat W/T/C 1 at a time    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Popinga 10.00
3 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 4.00
4 Alexandra Carlton 2.00

Class: 111 - Jr./Adult Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Clounie, Happy Feet 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton 6.00

Class: 112 - Jr./Adult Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Clounie, Happy Feet 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton 6.00
3 Kylie Popinga 4.00

Class: 113 - Jr./Adult Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Clounie, Happy Feet 10.00
2 Kylie Popinga 6.00
3 Alexandra Carlton 4.00

Class: 114 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 4.00
3 Happy Feet, Kate Clounie 4.00

Class: 115 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 4.00
4 Happy Feet, Kate Clounie 2.00

Class: 116 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Kate Clounie 10.00
2 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 4.00
4 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 2.00

Class: 117 - Mini Hunter O/F 18" - 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mister Right 6.00
3 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 4.00

Class: 118 - Mini Hunter O/F 18" - 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Right 10.00
3 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 4.00

Class: 119 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Right 10.00
2 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 6.00
4 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 2.00

Class: 171 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 2.00

Class: 172 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 173 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 174 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'/2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 10.00
2 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 6.00
3 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 4.00
4 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 2.00

Class: 175 - 11 & Under/12-14/15-17/Adult Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 10.00
2 Elisabeth Yeager 6.00
3 Elizabeth Whitehurst 4.00
4 Erin McFadden, Guinness 2.00
6 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 0.50

Class: 176 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 6.00
3 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 2.00

Class: 177 - 11 & Under/12-14/15-17/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00
3 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 4.00
4 Elizabeth Whitehurst 2.00
5 Sarah Clare Langford, Happy Feet 1.00
6 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 0.50

Class: 130 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00

Class: 131 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00

Class: 132 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00

Class: 133 - SHJG Pony/Katy Sage Jr/Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Ponseigo, My Wish 10.00
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00
3 Melissa Lewis, Valhalla 4.00

Class: 135 - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 10.00
2 Happy Feet, Stephanie Free 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00

Class: 136 - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Stephanie Free 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 4.00

Class: 137 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Happy Feet, Stephanie Free 4.00

Class: 144 - Open (SHJG) Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 10.00

Class: 145 - Open (SHJG) Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 10.00

Class: 146 - Open (SHJG) Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 10.00

Class: 147 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valhalla, Melissa Lewis 10.00
2 Guinness, Erin McFadden 6.00
3 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 4.00

Class: 148 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 6.00
3 Valhalla, Melissa Lewis 4.00

Class: 149 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 10.00
3 Guinness, Erin McFadden 4.00

Class: 156 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Ambition, Nicole Hallberg 10.00

Class: 31 - Pleasure Horse/Pony - Sunday    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness, Erin McFadden 10.00
2 The Tin Man, Savannah Searcy 0.00

Class: 33 - Hunter Hack - Sunday    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Tin Man, Savannah Searcy 0.00
2 Guinness, Erin McFadden 6.00

Class: 74 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 2.00
5 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 1.00

Class: 75 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00

Class: 76 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
6 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 0.50

Class: 77 - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm-2';Med-2'3"';Lg-2'9") A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 10.00
2 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00

Class: 78 - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm-2';Med-2'3"';Lg-2'9") B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 4.00

Class: 79 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
4 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 34 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 4.00

Class: 35 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 4.00

Class: 36 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 4.00

Class: 37 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'3" A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
5 The Tin Man, Savannah Searcy 1.00
6 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 0.50

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'3" B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 The Tin Man, Savannah Searcy 0.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00

Class: 39 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00
5 The Tin Man, Savannah Searcy 1.00

Class: 40 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 6.00
3 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 2.00
5 Aubrey Bennette 0.00

Class: 41 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
2 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 6.00
3 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 2.00
5 Savannah Searcy, The Tin Man 0.00
6 Aubrey Bennette 0.00

Class: 49 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge - Sunday    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Whitehurst n/a
2 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition n/a
3 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind n/a
4 Erin McFadden, Guinness n/a
5 Madison O'Rourke, Best Foot Forward n/a

Class: 80 - SHJG Pony/Katy Sage Jr/Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 10.00
2 Amanda Ponseigo, My Wish 6.00
3 Madison O'Rourke, Best Foot Forward 4.00
4 Emma Kate Thome 2.00
5 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 1.00
6 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 0.50

Class: 50 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 10.00
2 Elizabeth Whitehurst 6.00
3 Erin McFadden, Guinness 4.00

Class: 51 - 12-14 Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hallberg, Iron Ambition 10.00
2 Elizabeth Whitehurst 6.00
3 Erin McFadden, Guinness 4.00

Class: 55 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 10.00
2 Valhalla, Melissa Lewis 6.00

Class: 56 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valhalla, Melissa Lewis 10.00
2 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 6.00

Class: 64 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 10.00
2 Almost Perfect 0.00
3 Best Foot Forward, Madison O'Rourke 4.00

Class: 65 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 3' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 10.00
2 Almost Perfect 0.00
3 Best Foot Forward, Madison O'Rourke 4.00

Class: 66 - Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost Perfect 0.00
2 Best Foot Forward, Madison O'Rourke 6.00
3 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 4.00

Class: 67 - 15-17/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madison O'Rourke, Best Foot Forward 6.00
3 Amanda Ponseigo, My Wish 4.00

Class: 68 - 15-17/Adult Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amanda Ponseigo, My Wish 6.00
3 Madison O'Rourke, Best Foot Forward 4.00

Class: 3 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Marissa Byrd, Super Sonic 6.00

Class: 4 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Marissa Byrd, Super Sonic 6.00

Class: 5 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Marissa Byrd, Super Sonic 6.00

Class: 6 - Beginner Ground Rails clockwise    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 6.00

Class: 7 - Beginner Ground Rails counterclockwise    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 6.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Ground Rails W/T/C 1 at a time    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Chloe A. DuCharme, Glenquarry Polo 6.00

Class: 9 - Jr/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00

Class: 10 - Jr/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00

Class: 11 - Jr/Adult Beginner Flat W/T/C 1 at a time    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00

Class: 15 - Crossrail Hunter O/F A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Little Boy Blue, Quinn FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 16 - Crossrail Hunter O/F B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Little Boy Blue, Quinn FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 17 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Little Boy Blue, Quinn FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 24 - Low Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 25 - Low Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 10.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 2.00
5 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 1.00

Class: 26 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Freetyme 10.00
2 Blue Masquerade, Ruby Sloan 6.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 43 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 10.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
5 Blue Masquerade, Ruby Sloan 1.00
6 My Freetyme 0.50

Class: 44 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 My Freetyme 6.00
3 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 4.00
5 Blue Masquerade, Ruby Sloan 1.00

Class: 45 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
3 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 4.00
4 Ruby Sloan, Blue Masquerade 2.00
6 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 0.50

Class: 46 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford, Happy Feet 6.00
4 Ruby Sloan, Blue Masquerade 2.00
5 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 1.00

Class: 47 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Sloan, Blue Masquerade 10.00
3 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 4.00
4 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 2.00
5 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 1.00

Class: 48 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 6.00
3 Ruby Sloan, Blue Masquerade 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Happy Feet 2.00
6 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top