SHJG Finals

Chattahoochee Hills

November 1 - 3, 2013


Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue-Eyed Boy Windy Oaks Farm 20.00
Champion Ella Enchanted Windy Oaks Farm 20.00
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Countless Possibiliites Kade FitzHenry 20.00
Champion Mister Right Stephanie Free 20.00
Reserve Blue-Eyed Boy Windy Oaks Farm 12.00
Green Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Special Breyere Kalea Hankins 20.00
Champion Better By Design Shannon Betts 20.00
Reserve Silverstone Hannah Haines 12.00
Reserve Silverstone Hannah Haines 12.00
Low Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prince of Palfrys Ellis Shamburger 20.00
Reserve Better By Design Shannon Betts 12.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Farmore Punctual Matt Martin 20.00
Champion Farmore Punctual Matt Martin 20.00
Reserve Bedford Falls Anna Tootle 12.00
Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bedford Falls Anna Tootle 20.00
Champion Platinum Edition Stephanie Crews 20.00
Champion A Splash of Paint Katie Rose Ketzes 20.00
Champion Farmore Punctual Matt Martin 20.00
Reserve Bring on the Rain Olivia Oney 12.00
Reserve Georgia On My Mind Kathryn Aldredge 12.00
Reserve Bedford Falls Anna Tootle 12.00
Reserve Bring on the Rain Olivia Oney 12.00
Schooling Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Secret Affair Cindy Secret 40.00
Reserve Blessed Assurance Judi Conger 24.00
Reserve Blessed Assurance Judi Conger 24.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Special Breyere Kalea Hankins 20.00
Champion In The Nick of Time Alyssa Padlo 20.00
Reserve In The Nick of Time Alyssa Padlo 12.00
Reserve Perfect Imperfection Savannah Craig (14292) 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wingman Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Natural Beauty Stacey Morris 12.00
Modified Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Natural Beauty Stacey Morris 20.00
Adult Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. E Katelyn Gibbs 12.00
Reserve Universal Teresa McGregor 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Isabelle Petros 20.00 N
Reserve Isaac Safran 12.00 N
Junior Pre-Beginner/Jr. Beg. Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Champion Jordan Sharpe 20.00 P
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Jordan Sharpe 20.00 P
Reserve Payton Edwards 12.00 P
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Payton Edwards 20.00
Reserve Jasmine Fouts 12.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Ashlyn Rebel 20.00
Reserve Lana Hendrickson 12.00
Adult Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Ashlyn Rebel 20.00 P
Adult Beginner Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Reserve Abby Leedy 12.00

Class: 208 - High School Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 10.00

Class: 209 - High School Jumper Classic 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 20.00

Class: 4 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Lawson 10.00
2 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 6.00
3 Adelyn Carruthers, Little Boy Blue 4.00
4 Isaac Safran 2.00

Class: 5 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 10.00
2 Isaac Safran 6.00
3 Natalie Lawson 4.00
4 Adelyn Carruthers, Little Boy Blue 2.00

Class: 6 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isaac Safran 10.00
2 Adelyn Carruthers, Little Boy Blue 6.00
3 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 4.00
4 Natalie Lawson 2.00

Class: 7 - Jr Pre-Beg/Jr Beg Ground Rai/Adultls tracking le    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 10.00
2 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 6.00
3 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 4.00 N
3 Isaac Safran 4.00 N
4 Natalie Lawson 2.00
5 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 1.00
5 Lillian Munoz 1.00

Class: 8 - Jr Pre-Beg/Jr Beg Ground Rai/Adultls tracking ri    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 6.00
3 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 4.00 N
3 Natalie Lawson 4.00
4 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 2.00
4 Isaac Safran 2.00 N
5 Lillian Munoz 1.00

Class: 9 - Jr Pre-Beg/Jr Beg Ground Rai/Adultls W/T/C 1 at    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 6.00
3 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 4.00 N
3 Lillian Munoz 4.00
4 Isaac Safran 2.00 N
4 Adelyn Carruthers, Little Boy Blue 2.00
5 Natalie Lawson 1.00
5 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 1.00

Class: 13 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 10.00
2 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 6.00
3 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 4.00
4 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 2.00

Class: 14 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 10.00
2 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 6.00
3 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 4.00
4 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 2.00

Class: 15 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T/C one-at-a-time    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 10.00
2 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 6.00
3 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 4.00

Class: 16 - Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Rebel 10.00
2 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 4.00
4 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 2.00

Class: 17 - Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Ashlyn Rebel 6.00
3 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 4.00
4 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 2.00

Class: 18 - Adult Beginner Flat W/T/C one-at-a-time    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Rebel 10.00
2 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 6.00
3 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 20 - Junior Beginner Crossrails 1x Around    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 10.00
2 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 6.00
2 Kate Clounie 6.00
3 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 4.00
3 Anna Butler, Sydney Harbour 4.00
4 Ainslie Schmidt, Ella Enchanted 2.00
5 Emma White 1.00
5 Alexandra Carlton 1.00

Class: 21 - Junior Beginner Crossrails 2x Around    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 10.00
2 Ainslie Schmidt, Ella Enchanted 6.00
2 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 6.00
3 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 4.00
3 Emma White 4.00
4 Kate Clounie 2.00
5 Anna Butler, Sydney Harbour 1.00
6 Alexandra Carlton 0.50

Class: 22 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 10.00
2 Kate Clounie 6.00
2 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 6.00
3 Ainslie Schmidt, Ella Enchanted 4.00
3 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 4.00
4 Emma White 2.00
5 Alexandra Carlton 1.00
6 Anna Butler, Sydney Harbour 0.50

Class: 23 - Adult Beginner Crossrails 1x Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Rebel 10.00

Class: 24 - Adult Beginner Crossrails 2x Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Rebel 10.00
2 Lana Hendrickson, Black Tie Affair 6.00

Class: 25 - Adult Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashlyn Rebel 6.00

Class: 26 - Crossrail Hunter O/F A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue-Eyed Boy, Hannah Lachmayr 10.00
3 Sydney Harbour, Anna Butler 4.00
5 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 1.00

Class: 27 - Crossrail Hunter O/F B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Enchanted, Ainslie Schmidt 10.00
3 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 4.00
4 Call Me Maybe, Emma White 2.00
5 Countless Possibiliites, Kade FitzHenry 1.00
6 Sydney Harbour, Anna Butler 0.50

Class: 28 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baytree Caitlin, Hannah Haines 10.00
3 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 4.00
6 Countless Possibiliites, Kade FitzHenry 0.50

Class: 29 - Mini Hunter O/F 18" - 2' A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue-Eyed Boy, Hannah Lachmayr 10.00
5 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 1.00
6 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 0.00

Class: 30 - Mini Hunter O/F 18" - 2' B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 10.00
3 Countless Possibiliites, Kade FitzHenry 4.00
5 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 0.00
6 Blue-Eyed Boy, Hannah Lachmayr 0.50

Class: 31 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 0.00
3 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 4.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Quinn FitzHenry 2.00

Class: 32 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ring Around the Rosie, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Silverstone, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Silverstone, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Silverstone, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverstone, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 6.00
3 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 4.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 2.00
5 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 1.00

Class: 39 - Low Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 10.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00
5 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 1.00

Class: 40 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00
6 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 0.50

Class: 42 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Ring Around the Rosie 10.00
2 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, All About Me 4.00
4 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 2.00

Class: 43 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 10.00
2 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, All About Me 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Ring Around the Rosie 2.00

Class: 44 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Engel, Lion's Mane 6.00
3 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 4.00
6 Ruby Sloan, Blue Masquerade 0.50

Class: 45 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ruby Sloan, Blue Masquerade 2.00
5 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 1.00
6 Emma Engel, Lion's Mane 0.50

Class: 46 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 My Freetyme 4.00
5 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 1.00
6 Lion's Mane, Emma Engel 0.50

Class: 47 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
4 My Freetyme 2.00
6 Lion's Mane, Emma Engel 0.50

Class: 48 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Masquerade, Ruby Sloan 6.00
3 My Freetyme 4.00
4 Lion's Mane, Emma Engel 2.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Platinum Edition 6.00
4 Ring Around the Rosie, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 1.00
6 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 0.50

Class: 50 - Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 10.00
3 Rumpleminze, Amanda Ponseigo 4.00
4 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 2.00
5 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 1.00
6 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 0.50

Class: 51 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Platinum Edition 6.00
6 Ring Around the Rosie, Sarah Clare Langford 0.50

Class: 52a - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm-2';Med-2'3") A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 10.00
2 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 6.00
3 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 4.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 2.00
5 All About Me, Emma Grace Allen 1.00
6 Georgia On My Mind, Zoiee Cook 0.50

Class: 52b - Pony Hunter O/F (Lg-2'9") A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition 10.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
5 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 1.00

Class: 53a - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm-2';Med-2'3") B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 10.00
2 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 6.00
3 All About Me, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 2.00
5 Freedom Seeker 1.00
6 Georgia On My Mind, Zoiee Cook 0.50

Class: 53b - Pony Hunter O/F (Lg-2'9") B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 10.00
2 Platinum Edition 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
5 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 1.00

Class: 54b - Pony Hunter U/S (L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition 10.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 2.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 1.00

Class: 54a - Pony Hunter U/S (S/M)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 10.00
3 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes 4.00
4 Georgia On My Mind, Zoiee Cook 2.00
5 All About Me, Emma Grace Allen 1.00
6 Freedom Seeker 0.50

Class: 55 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
4 Abigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 2.00
5 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 1.00

Class: 56 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 6.00
4 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 2.00
5 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 1.00

Class: 57 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'3" A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00
5 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 1.00
6 Hard Act to Follow, Shelby Mullican 0.50

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2'3" B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 2.00
5 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 1.00
6 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 0.50

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 2.00
5 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 1.00
6 Hard Act to Follow, Shelby Mullican 0.50

Class: 63 - 12-14 Equitaiton Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00

Class: 63.1 - 12-14 Equitaiton O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00

Class: 63.2 - Open (SHJG) Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 10.00
5 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 1.00
6 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 0.50

Class: 64 - Open (SHJG) Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 2.00
5 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 1.00
6 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 0.50

Class: 65 - Open (SHJG) Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 10.00
4 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 2.00
6 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 0.50

Class: 66 - Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'6" A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 10.00
2 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 6.00
3 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00
4 Perfect Imperfection, Savannah Craig (14292) 2.00

Class: 67 - Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'6" B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 10.00
2 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 6.00
3 Perfect Imperfection, Savannah Craig (14292) 4.00
4 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00

Class: 68 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Perfect Imperfection, Savannah Craig (14292) 6.00
3 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00
5 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 1.00

Class: 69 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
3 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 4.00
4 Camden Harbour, Helen Walker 2.00
6 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 0.50

Class: 70 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 6.00
3 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 4.00
6 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 0.50

Class: 71 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Helen Walker 10.00
3 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 4.00
5 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 1.00
6 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 0.50

Class: 72 - Modified Hunter O/F 2'9" A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 6.00
5 Irish Devil, Lara Jones 1.00
6 Mr. E, Katelyn Gibbs 0.50

Class: 73 - Modified Hunter O/F 2'9" B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 4.00
5 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 1.00
6 Perfect Imperfection, Savannah Craig (14292) 0.50

Class: 74 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 6.00
3 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00
6 Perfect Imperfection, Savannah Craig (14292) 0.50

Class: 75 - 15-17 Equiation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Bell 10.00
5 Madison O'Rourke 1.00
6 Elisabeth Yeager 0.50

Class: 76 - 15-17 Equiation O/F 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amber Bell 4.00

Class: 77 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teresa McGregor, Universal 10.00
3 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 4.00

Class: 78 - Adult Amateur Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Teresa McGregor, Universal 6.00
3 Katelyn Gibbs, Mr. E 4.00

Class: 79 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 10.00

Class: 80 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 6.00
5 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 1.00

Class: 81 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 10.00

Class: 82 - Adult Hunter O/F 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. E, Katelyn Gibbs 6.00
3 Universal, Teresa McGregor 4.00

Class: 83 - Adult Hunter O/F 3' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. E, Katelyn Gibbs 10.00
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00

Class: 84 - Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 6.00
3 Mr. E, Katelyn Gibbs 4.00

Class: 101 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 20.00
2 Isaac Safran 12.00
3 Natalie Lawson 8.00
4 Adelyn Carruthers, Little Boy Blue 4.00

Class: 102 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 20.00
2 Natalie Lawson 12.00
3 Adelyn Carruthers, Little Boy Blue 8.00
4 Isaac Safran 4.00

Class: 103 - Jr Pre-Beg/Jr/Adult Beg Ground Rails Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Petros, Ella Enchanted 20.00 N
2 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 12.00
3 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 8.00
4 Natalie Lawson 4.00
5 Kimberly Kaminsky, Hidden Wings 2.00
6 Isaac Safran 1.00 N

Class: 105 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Ricciardi, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 12.00
3 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 8.00
4 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 4.00
5 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 2.00

Class: 106 - Junior/Adult Beginner 18' Crossrails Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Butler, Sydney Harbour 20.00
2 Eden Ricciardi, Black Tie Affair 12.00
3 Ainslie Schmidt, Ella Enchanted 8.00
4 Kate Clounie 4.00
5 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 2.00

Class: 107 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails Under Saddle Cl    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Jack B. Nimble 20.00
2 Jasmine Fouts, Halle Berry 12.00
3 Anna Butler, Sydney Harbour 8.00
4 Jordan Sharpe, Glenquarry Polo 4.00 N
5 Eden Ricciardi, Black Tie Affair 2.00
6 Ashlyn Rebel 1.00

Class: 108 - Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Rebel 20.00
2 Abby Leedy, Fever Pitch 12.00

Class: 111 - Crossrail Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 20.00
2 Countless Possibiliites, Kade FitzHenry 12.00
3 Blue-Eyed Boy, Hannah Lachmayr 8.00
5 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 0.00

Class: 112 - Mini Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countless Possibiliites, Kade FitzHenry 20.00
2 Hold that Thought, Erin Macke 0.00
3 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 8.00

Class: 113 - Green Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 20.00
2 Silverstone, Hannah Haines 12.00
3 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 8.00

Class: 114 - Low Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 20.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 8.00
4 Better By Design, Shannon Betts 4.00

Class: 115 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Free n/a
2 Sara Taylor n/a
3 Alyssa Padlo, In The Nick of Time n/a
4 Madison O'Rourke n/a
5 Emma Grace Allen, All About Me n/a
6 Amanda Ponseigo, My Wish n/a

Class: 116 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate Thome, Bella Luna 10.00
2 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Ring Around the Rosie 4.00
4 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 2.00
5 Olivia Oney, Bring on the Rain 1.00
6 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 0.50
7 Devon Munoz, Butterfly Kisses 0.00

Class: 117 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2'6 or 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Taylor 10.00
2 Amanda Ponseigo, My Wish 6.00
3 Sydney Hannon 4.00
4 Savannah Craig (14292), Perfect Imperfection 2.00
5 Alyssa Padlo, In The Nick of Time 1.00
6 Madison O'Rourke 0.50
7 Amber Bell 0.00
8 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 0.00

Class: 118 - Bill Russell Adult Medal 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Free 10.00
2 Teresa McGregor, Universal 6.00
3 Lara Jones, Irish Devil 4.00
4 Mimi Hardie, My Wingman 2.00

Class: 119 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 20.00
3 Blue Masquerade, Ruby Sloan 8.00
5 My Freetyme 2.00
6 Lion's Mane, Emma Engel 1.00

Class: 121 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 20.00
2 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 12.00
3 Hard Act to Follow, Shelby Mullican 8.00
4 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
6 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 1.00

Class: 122 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 20.00
2 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 12.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 8.00
4 Ring Around the Rosie, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
6 Platinum Edition 1.00

Class: 123a - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3") Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 20.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Zoiee Cook 12.00
3 All About Me, Emma Grace Allen 8.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 4.00
5 Farmore Punctual, Matt Martin 2.00
6 Freedom Seeker 1.00

Class: 123b - Pony Hunter (Lg-2'9") Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 20.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 12.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 8.00
4 Platinum Edition 4.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 2.00

Class: 124 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3' Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 8.00
4 Camden Harbour, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 125 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 20.00
2 Perfect Imperfection, Savannah Craig (14292) 12.00
3 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 8.00
4 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 4.00
6 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 1.00

Class: 126 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 12.00
3 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 8.00
5 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 2.00

Class: 127 - Modified Hunter 2'9" Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Natural Beauty, Stacey Morris 8.00
4 Mr. E, Katelyn Gibbs 4.00
6 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 1.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 20.00
4 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 4.00

Class: 129 - Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Universal, Teresa McGregor 12.00

Class: 120 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 12.00
3 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 8.00
4 Hard Act to Follow, Shelby Mullican 4.00

Class: 60 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 10.00
2 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 6.00
3 Hard Act to Follow, Shelby Mullican 4.00

Class: 61 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 10.00
2 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 6.00
4 Hard Act to Follow, Shelby Mullican 2.00

Class: 62 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 10.00
3 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 4.00
4 Hard Act to Follow, Shelby Mullican 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top