Foxhall 2013

Foxhall Farms

April 3, 2013


Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Girl Quinn FitzHenry 0.00 N
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Girl Quinn FitzHenry 0.00 N
Low Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prince of Palfrys Ellis Shamburger 20.00
Reserve Georgia On My Mind Kathryn Aldredge 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chasing Rainbows Emma Grace Allen 20.00
Reserve Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 12.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion She Dashes Nicole Henson 20.00
Reserve Anything Goes Kyndell Leeper 12.00
Reserve Bella Luna Emma Kate Thome 12.00
Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Anything Goes Kyndell Leeper 20.00
Reserve She Dashes Nicole Henson 12.00
Schooling Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wingman Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve A Splash of Paint Katie Rose Ketzes 12.00
Reserve Silver Surfer Hannah Schindewolf 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve In The Nick of Time Alyssa Padlo 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camden Harbour Mimi Hardie 20.00
Children's Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve In The Nick of Time Alyssa Padlo 12.00
Adult Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Universal Teresa McGregor 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Reserve Anna Butler 0.00 N
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Champion Quinn FitzHenry 20.00
Reserve Anna Butler 12.00

Class: 63 - Junior Beginner Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Girl 10.00
2 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
3 Anna Butler 4.00

Class: 64 - Junior Beginner Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
2 Anna Butler 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Girl 4.00

Class: 65 - Junior Beginner Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Butler 10.00
2 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Girl 4.00

Class: 66 - Junior Beginner Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Girl 10.00
2 Anna Butler 6.00
3 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00

Class: 67 - Junior Beginner Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry, My Girl 10.00
2 Anna Butler 6.00
3 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00

Class: 68 - Junior Beginner Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Butler 10.00
2 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry, My Girl 4.00

Class: 1076 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 10.00
2 Dutchess of Hardwick, Faith Varner 6.00

Class: 1077 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 10.00
2 Dutchess of Hardwick, Faith Varner 6.00

Class: 1078 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutchess of Hardwick, Faith Varner 10.00
2 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 1079 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00
2 Dutchess of Hardwick, Faith Varner 6.00

Class: 1080 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00
2 Dutchess of Hardwick, Faith Varner 6.00

Class: 1081 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00
2 Dutchess of Hardwick, Faith Varner 6.00

Class: 1082 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00

Class: 1083 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 4.00

Class: 1084 - Hunter Hack    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00

Class: 1001 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1002 - Hunter Hack    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 1004 - Low Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1005 - Low Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 4.00
4 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00

Class: 1006 - Low Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 4.00
4 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00

Class: 1095 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1096 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 6.00
3 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1097 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 4.00
4 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00

Class: 1093 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 6.00
3 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 2.00
5 Javier Martin, Lady Penelope 1.00

Class: 1094 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 10.00
2 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 6.00
3 Javier Martin, Lady Penelope 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 2.00
5 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 1.00

Class: 1091 - 11 & Under Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
2 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 2.00

Class: 1092 - 11 & Under Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 6.00
3 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 4.00
4 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 2.00

Class: 1013 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00

Class: 1014 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00

Class: 1015 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00

Class: 1013 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 6.00

Class: 1014 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
2 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 6.00

Class: 1106 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyndell Leeper, Anything Goes 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Out of the Blue 6.00
3 Katie Rose Ketzes, A Splash of Paint 4.00
4 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 2.00
5 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 1.00
6 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 0.50
7 Javier Martin, Lady Penelope 0.00

Class: 1103 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 10.00
2 Out of the Blue, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
5 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 1.00
6 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 0.50

Class: 1104 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Out of the Blue, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
5 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 1.00
6 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 0.50

Class: 1105 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
5 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 1.00
6 Out of the Blue, Kathryn Aldredge 0.50

Class: 1108 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 4.00
4 Freedom Seeker 2.00
5 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 1.00

Class: 1109 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 2.00
5 Freedom Seeker 1.00

Class: 1110 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 2.00
5 Freedom Seeker 1.00

Class: 1010 - Schooling Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 10.00
2 Silver Surfer, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1011 - Schooling Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Silver Surfer, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1012 - Schooling Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Silver Surfer, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 A Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1018 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Silver Surfer, Hannah Schindewolf 4.00

Class: 1019 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 Silver Surfer, Hannah Schindewolf 4.00

Class: 1020 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Silver Surfer, Hannah Schindewolf 6.00
3 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00

Class: 1031 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00

Class: 1032 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00

Class: 1033 - Open (SHJG) Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie 10.00

Class: 1025 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Padlo, In The Nick of Time n/a
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind n/a
3 Teresa McGregor, Universal n/a
4 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys n/a

Class: 1024 - Katy Sage Junior Horse/Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Padlo, In The Nick of Time 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 6.00
3 Teresa McGregor, Universal 4.00
4 Hannah Schindewolf, Silver Surfer 2.00
5 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 1.00
6 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 0.50

Class: 1039 - 15-17 Equiation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Teresa McGregor, Universal 6.00

Class: 1040 - 15-17/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teresa McGregor, Universal 10.00

Class: 1036 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Universal, Teresa McGregor 4.00

Class: 1037 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal, Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00

Class: 1038 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Universal, Teresa McGregor 4.00

Class: 1085 - Low Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00

Class: 1086 - Low Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 1087 - Low Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Lady Penelope, Javier Martin 0.00

Class: 1100 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00

Class: 1101 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00

Class: 1102 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy, Shelby Mullican 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00

Class: 1098 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
2 Shelby Mullican, Kennedy 6.00
3 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 4.00

Class: 1099 - Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top