Rock House Riding Center Spring Classic

Rock House Riding Center

April 13 & 14, 2013


Model
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hanky Panky Abby Lackey 0.00 N
Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Sienna Brown Jenna Kowal 20.00
Reserve Miss Paprika Brittany J. Sommers 12.00
Mini Hunter 18" - 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Duke of Earl Windy Oaks Farm 20.00
Reserve My Girl Quinn FitzHenry 12.00
Green Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Valhalla Melissa Lewis 20.00
Champion Sneak Peek Margaux Casey 20.00
Low Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sneak Peek Margaux Casey 20.00
Reserve Miss Brownie Delight Windy Oaks Farm 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 20.00
Champion Legally Blonde Ava Pejanovic 20.00
Reserve Chasing Rainbows Emma Grace Allen 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dancin' From the Get Go Aelise Gagliano 20.00
Champion Georgia On My Mind Kathryn Aldredge 20.00
Reserve Blessed Assurance Judi Conger 12.00
Reserve Satisfaction Guaranteed Cassidy Thuman 12.00
Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bella Luna Emma Kate Thome 20.00
Champion Platinum Edition Stephanie Crews 20.00
Reserve Anything Goes Kyndell Leeper 12.00
Reserve Little Boy Blue Blaise DeGolian 12.00
Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9")
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bella Luna Emma Kate Thome 20.00
Reserve She Dashes Nicole Henson 12.00
Schooling Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prince of Palfrys Ellis Shamburger 20.00
Reserve Blessed Assurance Judi Conger 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Saved by Grace Casey Kilburg 20.00
Modified Hunter 2'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Saved by Grace Casey Kilburg 20.00
Reserve In The Nick of Time Alyssa Padlo 12.00
Showmanship
  Rider Points
Champion Abby Lackey 0.00 N
Reserve Ashton Poage 0.00 N
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Natalie Lawson 20.00
Reserve Sarah Jordan Caldwell 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner/Jr. Beg. Ground Rails
  Rider Points
Reserve Natalie Lawson 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Reserve Payton Edwards 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrails
  Rider Points
Reserve Ainslie Schmidt 12.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Morgan Quinones 0.00 N
Leadline
  Rider Points
Champion Callie Henderson 0.00 N

Class: 2 - Green Hunter 2' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valhalla, Melissa Lewis 10.00
2 Sneak Peek, Margaux Casey 6.00
3 Dr. Bill's Hot Cocoa, Mary Joe Hanes 4.00
4 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter 2' B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Peek, Margaux Casey 10.00
2 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 6.00
3 Dr. Bill's Hot Cocoa, Mary Joe Hanes 4.00
4 Valhalla 2.00
5 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 1.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 10.00
2 Valhalla 6.00
3 Dr. Bill's Hot Cocoa, Mary Joe Hanes 4.00
4 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00
5 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 1.00

Class: 5 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 4.00
5 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 1.00
6 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 0.50

Class: 6 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Coventon, Duke of Earl 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 6.00
3 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 4.00
5 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 1.00
6 Hannah Dominick, Sweet Surprise 0.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 4.00
4 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 2.00
6 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 0.50

Class: 8 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
3 My Freetyme 4.00
4 Duke of Earl 2.00
5 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 1.00
6 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 0.50

Class: 9 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
2 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 6.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
5 My Freetyme 1.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Blaise DeGolian 0.00

Class: 10 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
2 Blaise DeGolian, Little Boy Blue 0.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 4.00
4 Kalea Hankins, Special Breyere 2.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Blaise DeGolian 0.00
2 Duke of Earl 6.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00
5 Special Breyere, Kalea Hankins 1.00

Class: 12 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 6.00
3 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 4.00
4 Bailey's Irish Cream, Carolyn Sanders 2.00
5 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 1.00
6 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 0.50

Class: 13 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Irish Cream, Carolyn Sanders 10.00
2 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 2.00
5 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 1.00
6 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 0.50

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 4.00
4 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 2.00
5 Secret Affair, Cindy Secret 1.00
6 Bailey's Irish Cream, Carolyn Sanders 0.50

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
2 Abigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 6.00
3 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 4.00
4 Melissa Lewis, Valhalla 2.00
5 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 1.00

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 6.00
3 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Valhalla 2.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00

Class: 17 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 10.00
2 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 2.00
5 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 1.00
6 Valhalla 0.50

Class: 18 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Aldredge, Georgia On My Mind 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 6.00
3 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 4.00
4 Abigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 2.00
5 Ellis Shamburger, Prince of Palfrys 1.00
6 Melissa Lewis, Valhalla 0.50

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Georgia On My Mind, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 4.00
4 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 2.00
5 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 1.00
6 Valhalla 0.50

Class: 22 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Let Freedom Ring, Caroline Burke 2.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Blaise DeGolian 0.00
6 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 0.50

Class: 23 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Blaise DeGolian 0.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Let Freedom Ring 2.00
5 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 1.00
6 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 0.50

Class: 24 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Blaise DeGolian 0.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 2.00
5 Let Freedom Ring 1.00
6 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 0.50

Class: 26 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
2 Caroline Burke, Let Freedom Ring 6.00
3 Kyndell Leeper, Anything Goes 4.00
4 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 2.00
5 Juliette Lewis, My Freetyme 1.00
6 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 0.50

Class: 27 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Freedom Seeker 2.00

Class: 28 - Pony Hunter (Sm-2';Med-2'3";Lg-2'9") B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Freedom Seeker 2.00

Class: 29 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome 10.00
2 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Freedom Seeker 2.00

Class: 30 - Katy Sage Junior Medal on Horses 2'6", or 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Padlo, In The Nick of Time 10.00
2 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace 6.00
3 Kaitlin Burke, Magical Affair 4.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 6.00
4 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Elizabeth Whitehurst 10.00
2 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 6.00
4 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 2.00
5 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 1.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 6.00
4 Sweet Surprise, Hannah Dominick 2.00

Class: 37 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Padlo, In The Nick of Time n/a
2 Casey Kilburg, Saved by Grace n/a
3 Elizabeth Whitehurst, Casanova n/a
4 Magical Affair n/a

Class: 39 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Magical Affair 4.00
4 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 0.00

Class: 40 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Magical Affair 6.00
3 Grande Desgin, Erica Savage 0.00
4 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 2.00

Class: 41 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 6.00
3 Magical Affair 4.00

Class: 92 - Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes 10.00
2 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 6.00
3 Cutie Pie, Ashton Poage 4.00
5 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 1.00
6 Super Sonic, Chaney Adair 0.50

Class: 93 - Showmanship    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Lackey, Hanky Panky 10.00
2 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 6.00
3 Callie Henderson, Hidden Wings 0.00
4 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 2.00

Class: 95 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Jordan Caldwell 10.00
1 Natalie Lawson, Ella Enchanted 10.00
2 Callie Henderson, Hidden Wings 0.00
3 Emily Anne McDonald, Miss Brownie Delight 0.00
3 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 4.00

Class: 96 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Anne McDonald, Miss Brownie Delight 0.00
1 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 10.00
2 Sarah Jordan Caldwell 6.00
2 Natalie Lawson, Ella Enchanted 6.00

Class: 97 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Lawson, Ella Enchanted 10.00
2 Sarah Jordan Caldwell 6.00
2 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 6.00
3 Emily Anne McDonald, Miss Brownie Delight 0.00

Class: 98 - Junior Pre-Beginner/Jr. Beg. Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Margare Barbee, My Bigtime Buddy 0.00
2 Natalie Lawson, Ella Enchanted 6.00
3 Emily Anne McDonald, Miss Brownie Delight 0.00
5 Sarah Jordan Caldwell 1.00
6 Kylie Popinga, Icing on Top 0.50
6 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 0.50

Class: 99 - Junior Pre-Beginner/Jr. Beg. Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Lawson, Ella Enchanted 10.00
2 Emily Anne McDonald, Miss Brownie Delight 0.00
3 Mary Margare Barbee, My Bigtime Buddy 0.00
4 Sarah Jordan Caldwell 2.00
5 Kylie Popinga, Icing on Top 1.00
6 Ashton Poage, Cutie Pie 0.50

Class: 100 - Junior Pre-Beginner/Jr. Beg. Ground Rails U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Margare Barbee, My Bigtime Buddy 0.00
2 Emily Anne McDonald, Miss Brownie Delight 0.00
3 Natalie Lawson, Ella Enchanted 4.00
4 Sarah Jordan Caldwell 2.00
5 Kylie Popinga, Icing on Top 1.00

Class: 101 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
3 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 4.00
4 Eden Ricciardi, Bruce's Birthday 2.00
5 Payton Edwards, Rocky Road 1.00
6 Kylie Popinga, Icing on Top 0.50

Class: 102 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Edwards, Rocky Road 10.00
2 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 6.00
4 Kylie Popinga, Icing on Top 2.00
5 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
6 Eden Ricciardi, Bruce's Birthday 0.50

Class: 103 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot/Canter 1-at    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
2 Payton Edwards, Rocky Road 6.00
3 Kylie Popinga, Icing on Top 4.00
4 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 2.00
6 Eden Ricciardi, Bruce's Birthday 0.50

Class: 52 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails (Once Around)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Ricciardi, Bruce's Birthday 10.00
2 Emma White, Ella Enchanted 6.00
3 Ashlyn Rebel, Miss Paprika 4.00
4 Payton Edwards, Rocky Road 2.00
5 Jenna Kowal, Miss Sienna Brown 1.00
5 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
6 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 0.50
6 Ainslie Schmidt, Remington Steele 0.50

Class: 53 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails (Twice Around)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainslie Schmidt, Remington Steele 10.00
3 Payton Edwards, Rocky Road 4.00
4 Eden Ricciardi, Bruce's Birthday 2.00
4 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
5 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 1.00
5 Jenna Kowal, Miss Sienna Brown 1.00
6 Emma White, Ella Enchanted 0.50
6 Ashlyn Rebel, Miss Paprika 0.50

Class: 54 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma White, Ella Enchanted 6.00
3 Ainslie Schmidt, Remington Steele 4.00
4 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 2.00
4 Morgan Quinones, Glenquarry Polo 0.00
5 Ashlyn Rebel, Miss Paprika 1.00
5 Eden Ricciardi, Bruce's Birthday 1.00
6 Payton Edwards, Rocky Road 0.50
6 Jenna Kowal, Miss Sienna Brown 0.50

Class: 58 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Paprika, Ashlyn Rebel 10.00
2 Duke of Earl, Erin Macke 6.00
3 Remington Steele, Ainslie Schmidt 0.00
4 Elite Toucan Sam, Savannah Searcy 2.00
6 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.50

Class: 59 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 10.00
2 Miss Sienna Brown, Jenna Kowal 6.00
4 Elite Toucan Sam, Savannah Searcy 2.00
5 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 1.00
6 Duke of Earl, Erin Macke 0.50

Class: 60 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Sienna Brown, Jenna Kowal 10.00
2 Ella Enchanted, Emma White 6.00
3 Duke of Earl, Erin Macke 4.00
4 Miss Paprika, Ashlyn Rebel 2.00
5 Remington Steele, Ainslie Schmidt 0.00
6 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 0.50

Class: 61 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duke of Earl, Erin Macke 10.00
2 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 6.00
3 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00

Class: 62 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duke of Earl, Erin Macke 10.00
2 Bailey's Irish Cream, Hannah Lachmayr 6.00
3 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00

Class: 63 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duke of Earl, Erin Macke 10.00
2 My Girl, Quinn FitzHenry 0.00
3 Bailey's Irish Cream, Hannah Lachmayr 4.00
4 Hanky Panky, Abby Lackey 2.00

Class: 64 - Low Hunter 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Peek, Margaux Casey 10.00
2 Miss Brownie Delight, Caroline Conner 6.00
3 Platinum Edition 4.00

Class: 65 - Low Hunter 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Peek, Margaux Casey 10.00
2 Platinum Edition 6.00
3 Miss Brownie Delight, Caroline Conner 4.00

Class: 66 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Brownie Delight, Caroline Conner 10.00
2 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Platinum Edition 4.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 10.00
2 Abigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 6.00
3 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Get Go 4.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Mount, Blessed Assurance 10.00
2 Cassidy Thuman, Satisfaction Guaranteed 6.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 6.00
3 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 4.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 4.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satisfaction Guaranteed, Cassidy Thuman 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Get Go, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Blessed Assurance, Abigail Mount 4.00

Class: 77 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 78 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 10.00
2 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 6.00
3 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 4.00
4 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 79 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She Dashes, Nicole Henson 10.00
2 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 6.00
3 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 4.00
4 Sneak Peek, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 80 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 6.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 6.00
3 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00

Class: 82 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Kyndell Leeper 10.00
2 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 6.00
3 In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00

Class: 86 - Modified Hunter 2'9" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue-Eyed Boy 10.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 87 - Modified Hunter 2'9" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue-Eyed Boy, Lillian Munoz 10.00
3 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 4.00

Class: 88 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved by Grace, Casey Kilburg 10.00
2 Blue-Eyed Boy, Lillian Munoz 6.00

Class: 108 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Whitehurst, Casanova 10.00
2 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 6.00
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 2.00

Class: 109 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation 2' O/F B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
1 Elizabeth Whitehurst, Casanova 10.00
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 2.00

Class: 110 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 10.00
1 Elizabeth Whitehurst, Casanova 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 6.00
2 Erin McFadden, Guinness 6.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Sneak Peek 2.00

Class: 132 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
3 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 4.00
4 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 2.00

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
3 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 4.00
4 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 2.00

Class: 134 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic 10.00
3 Chasing Rainbows, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Icing on Top, Skylar Bentley 2.00

Class: 135 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 6.00
3 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 4.00
4 Skylar Bentley, Icing on Top 2.00

Class: 136 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen, Chasing Rainbows 4.00
4 Skylar Bentley, Icing on Top 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top