Meadow Wood Farm

September 6 & 7, 2014


Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bella Luna 20.00
Reserve Lil' Bit O' Honey Emari World 12.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon Crest Hannah Schindewolf 20.00
Champion Sterling Silver Ava Pejanovic 20.00
Reserve Little Boy Blue 12.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Paprika 20.00
Reserve Life's A Dance Sarah Clare Langford 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Boy Blue 20.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Countdown Madison O'Rourke 20.00
Reserve Miss Paprika 12.00
Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Countdown Madison O'Rourke 20.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Keepin It Fresh Amanda Jordan 12.00
Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Countless Possibiliites 20.00
Reserve Sterling Silver Ava Pejanovic 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Sadie Lutz 20.00
Champion Isaac Safran 20.00
Reserve Bailey Clark 12.00
Reserve Miracle Ann Smillie 12.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Bailey Clark 20.00
Reserve Sadie Lutz 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Champion Camille Ford 20.00
Reserve Breanna Keene 12.00
Adult Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Reserve Daniel Chabot 12.00

Class: 1 - Pleasure Horse/Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance 10.00
2 Little Boy Blue 6.00
3 Aramis 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Gitgo 2.00
5 Little Lion Heart 1.00

Class: 2 - Hunter Hack 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance 10.00
2 Little Lion Heart 6.00
4 Dancin' From the Gitgo 2.00

Class: 4 - Low Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver 10.00
2 Little Boy Blue 6.00

Class: 5 - Low Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver 10.00
2 Little Boy Blue 6.00

Class: 6 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver 10.00
3 Little Boy Blue 4.00

Class: 7 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry 10.00

Class: 10 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue 10.00
3 Little Lion Heart 4.00

Class: 11 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry 10.00

Class: 12 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00

Class: 13 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00

Class: 17 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3 A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Paprika 10.00
2 Life's A Dance 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys 4.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3 B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Paprika 10.00
2 Life's A Dance 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys 4.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys 6.00
3 Miss Paprika 4.00

Class: 41 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2'6 or 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison O'Rourke 10.00
2 Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Kalea Hankins 4.00

Class: 43 - SHJG Junior Equitaiton Challenge    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison O'Rourke 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Alyssa Padlo 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford 2.00
5 Aelise Gagliano 1.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 2'6 A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown 10.00
2 Miss Paprika 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Gitgo 2.00

Class: 46 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 2'6 B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown 10.00
2 Miss Paprika 6.00
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys 2.00

Class: 47 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Miss Paprika 2.00

Class: 60 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepin It Fresh 10.00
2 Countdown 6.00
3 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 4.00

Class: 61 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 3' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown 10.00
2 Keepin It Fresh 6.00
3 Island Time 4.00

Class: 62 - Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countdown 10.00
2 Island Time 6.00
3 Keepin It Fresh 4.00

Class: 82 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18 A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver 10.00
2 Countless Possibiliites 6.00
3 Bella Luna 4.00
4 Lil' Bit O' Honey 2.00
5 Remington 1.00

Class: 83 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18 B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countless Possibiliites 10.00
3 Remington 4.00
4 Bella Luna 2.00
5 Sterling Silver 1.00
6 Lil' Bit O' Honey 0.50

Class: 84 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sterling Silver 6.00
3 Bella Luna 4.00
5 Countless Possibiliites 1.00
6 Remington 0.50

Class: 85 - Mini Hunter O/F 18 - 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Remington 6.00
3 Southern Comfort 4.00
4 Bella Luna 2.00
5 Lil' Bit O' Honey 1.00

Class: 86 - Mini Hunter O/F 18 - 2' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Bella Luna 6.00
3 Southern Comfort 4.00
5 Remington 1.00

Class: 87 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna 10.00
2 Lil' Bit O' Honey 6.00
4 Remington 2.00
5 Southern Comfort 1.00

Class: 88 - Pleasure Horse/Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Luna 10.00
2 Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Southern Comfort 4.00
4 Remington 2.00

Class: 89 - Hunter Hack 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort 10.00
2 Bella Luna 6.00
3 Black Tie Affair 4.00
4 Falcon Crest 2.00

Class: 90 - Green Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 91 - Green Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 92 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 93 - Low Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falcon Crest 6.00
3 Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 94 - Low Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Crest 10.00
3 Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 95 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Crest 10.00
3 Black Tie Affair 4.00

Class: 101 - Maiden Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emari World 10.00
2 Daniel Chabot 6.00
3 Ashlyn Rebel 4.00
4 Camille Ford 2.00
5 Abby Leedy 1.00
6 Beth Owen 0.50

Class: 102 - Maiden Equitation flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Rebel 10.00
2 Camille Ford 6.00
3 Beth Owen 4.00
4 Emari World 2.00
5 Abby Leedy 1.00

Class: 69 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle Ann Smillie 10.00
2 Isaac Safran 6.00
5 Levi Summerlin 1.00
6 Alaina Keene 0.50

Class: 69 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Lutz 10.00
2 Bailey Clark 6.00
3 Gracie Freeman 4.00
4 Levi Summerlin 2.00

Class: 70 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isaac Safran 10.00
4 Miracle Ann Smillie 2.00
5 Alaina Keene 1.00
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 70 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
3 Gracie Freeman 4.00
5 Levi Summerlin 1.00

Class: 71 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isaac Safran 10.00
3 Alaina Keene 4.00
4 Miracle Ann Smillie 2.00
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 71 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Lutz 10.00
2 Bailey Clark 6.00
4 Levi Summerlin 2.00
5 Gracie Freeman 1.00

Class: 72 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x tracking left    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Miracle Ann Smillie 1.00
6 Isaac Safran 0.50
6 Alaina Keene 0.50

Class: 72 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x tracking left    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
4 Gracie Freeman 2.00
5 Levi Summerlin 1.00

Class: 73 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x tracking right    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Isaac Safran 2.00
6 Alaina Keene 0.50
6 Miracle Ann Smillie 0.50

Class: 73 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x tracking right    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Lutz 10.00
2 Bailey Clark 6.00
4 Levi Summerlin 2.00
5 Gracie Freeman 1.00

Class: 74 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isaac Safran 10.00
5 Miracle Ann Smillie 1.00

Class: 74 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
3 Levi Summerlin 4.00
5 Gracie Freeman 1.00

Class: 75 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jessica Marx 2.00

Class: 75 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Keene 10.00
3 Natalie Lawson 4.00

Class: 76 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jessica Marx 4.00

Class: 76 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Breanna Keene 6.00
5 Natalie Lawson 1.00

Class: 77 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot/Canter 1 at-a-ti    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jessica Marx 6.00

Class: 77 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot/Canter 1 at-a-ti    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Breanna Keene 6.00
4 Natalie Lawson 2.00

Class: 79 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Marx 10.00
2 Daniel Chabot 6.00

Class: 79 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Keene 10.00
2 Camille Ford 6.00
5 Natalie Lawson 1.00

Class: 80 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Daniel Chabot 6.00
4 Jessica Marx 2.00

Class: 80 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Ford 10.00
3 Breanna Keene 4.00
5 Natalie Lawson 1.00

Class: 81 - Junior/Adult Beg Crossrails U/S(W/T/C 1 at-a-tim    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Daniel Chabot 4.00
5 Jessica Marx 1.00

Class: 81 - Junior/Adult Beg Crossrails U/S(W/T/C 1 at-a-tim    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camille Ford 6.00
3 Breanna Keene 4.00
5 Natalie Lawson 1.00

Class: 36 - 12-14/15-17 Equitation U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison O'Rourke 10.00
2 Alyssa Padlo 6.00
3 Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Kalea Hankins 2.00

Class: 37 - 12-14 /15-17 Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison O'Rourke 10.00
2 Kalea Hankins 6.00
3 Alyssa Padlo 4.00
4 Aelise Gagliano 2.00

Class: 138 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue 10.00
3 Little Lion Heart 4.00

Class: 139 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue 10.00
2 Little Lion Heart 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top