On The Bit Equestrian Center

Rock House Riding Center

September 27 & 28, 2014


Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lil' Bit O' Honey Emari World 20.00
Champion Lil' Bit O' Honey Emari World 20.00
Reserve Southern Comfort Beth Owen 12.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aramis 20.00
Reserve Little Boy Blue 12.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Butterfly Kisses Devon Munoz 20.00
Champion Chillin' In Paradise 20.00
Reserve Life's A Dance Sarah Clare Langford 12.00
Reserve Life's A Dance Sarah Clare Langford 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wingman Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Listen to Your Heart Helen Walker 12.00
Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Island Time Alyssa Padlo 20.00
Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lil' Bit O' Honey Emari World 20.00
Champion Lil' Bit O' Honey Emari World 20.00
Reserve Two Tickets to Paradise 12.00
Reserve My Freetyme Juliette Lewis 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Katelyn Mize 20.00
Champion Sadie Lutz 20.00
Champion Bailey Clark 20.00
Champion Bailey Clark 20.00
Reserve Katelyn Mize 12.00
Reserve Emily Walker 12.00
Reserve Isaac Safran 12.00
Reserve Gracie Freeman 12.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Bailey Clark 20.00
Champion Bailey Clark 20.00
Champion Katelyn Mize 20.00
Reserve Emily Walker 12.00
Reserve LouAnn Bronstein 12.00
Reserve Katelyn Mize 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Lauren Price 20.00
Champion Jessica Marx 20.00
Champion Breanna Keene 20.00
Champion Lauren Price 20.00
Reserve Emily Walker 12.00
Reserve Lauren Snellings 12.00
Reserve Emily Walker 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Champion Camille Ford 20.00
Champion Breanna Keene 20.00
Champion Kylie Popinga 20.00
Reserve Jessica Marx 12.00
Reserve Isabelle Hipple 12.00
Reserve Lauren Price 12.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Reserve LouAnn Bronstein 12.00

Class: 2 - SHJG Equitation Challenge    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Amber Bell 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Shannon Gurlides 2.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3 A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chillin' In Paradise 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys 6.00
3 Life's A Dance 4.00
4 Little Boy Blue 2.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3 B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue 10.00
2 Life's A Dance 6.00
3 Chillin' In Paradise 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys 2.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance 10.00
2 Chillin' In Paradise 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Little Boy Blue 2.00

Class: 12 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter O/F B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint 10.00
2 Butterfly Kisses 6.00
4 My Freetyme 2.00

Class: 13 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint 10.00
2 My Freetyme 6.00
4 Butterfly Kisses 2.00

Class: 17 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00
4 Cassidy Thuman 2.00
5 Hannah Haines 1.00

Class: 18 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation O/F A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Hannah Haines 4.00
4 Cassidy Thuman 2.00
5 Quinn FitzHenry 1.00

Class: 19 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation O/F B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 Cassidy Thuman 2.00
5 Quinn FitzHenry 1.00

Class: 23 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6 A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman 10.00
2 Listen to Your Heart 6.00

Class: 24 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6 B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman 10.00
2 Listen to Your Heart 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Chillin' In Paradise 2.00

Class: 25 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman 10.00
2 Listen to Your Heart 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys 4.00
4 Chillin' In Paradise 2.00

Class: 27 - Open Hunter O/F 2'6 or 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spezial Breyere 10.00

Class: 28 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spezial Breyere 10.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunter - Saturday    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time 10.00

Class: 38 - Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 3' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time 10.00

Class: 39 - Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time 10.00

Class: 46 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Platinum Edition 6.00
3 My Wish 4.00

Class: 47 - Low Schooling Jumper 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Platinum Edition 6.00
4 My Wish 2.00

Class: 102 - SHJG Equitation Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Amanda Ponsiego 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford 4.00

Class: 104 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3 A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Life's A Dance 6.00
3 Butterfly Kisses 4.00

Class: 105 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3 B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Kisses 10.00
2 Life's A Dance 6.00

Class: 106 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Kisses 10.00
2 Life's A Dance 6.00

Class: 111 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter O/F A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint 10.00
2 Butterfly Kisses 6.00

Class: 112 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter O/F B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint 10.00
2 Butterfly Kisses 6.00

Class: 113 - Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Splash of Paint 10.00
2 Butterfly Kisses 6.00

Class: 117 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00

Class: 118 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00

Class: 119 - 11 & Under/12-14 Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 120 - Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'6 A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart 10.00
2 Companero 6.00
3 My Wingman 4.00
5 Prince of Palfrys 1.00
6 Dancin' From the Gitgo 0.50

Class: 121 - Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'6 B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman 10.00
2 Companero 6.00
3 Listen to Your Heart 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys 2.00
5 Dancin' From the Gitgo 1.00

Class: 122 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman 10.00
2 Listen to Your Heart 6.00
3 Companero 4.00
5 Prince of Palfrys 1.00
6 Dancin' From the Gitgo 0.50

Class: 126 - Open Hunter O/F 2'6 or 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spezial Breyere 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo 6.00

Class: 127 - Open Hunter O/F 2'6 or 3' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spezial Breyere 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo 6.00

Class: 128 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spezial Breyere 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo 6.00

Class: 146 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition 10.00
2 My Wish 6.00

Class: 147 - Low Schooling Jumper 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition 10.00
2 My Wish 6.00

Class: 315 - Limited Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Ford 10.00
2 Abby Lackey 6.00
3 Abby Leedy 4.00
4 Emari World 2.00

Class: 316 - Limited Equitation O/F A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Leedy 10.00
2 Camille Ford 6.00
3 Abby Lackey 4.00
4 Emari World 2.00

Class: 317 - Limited Equitation O/F B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Ford 10.00
2 Emari World 6.00
3 Abby Leedy 4.00
4 Abby Lackey 2.00

Class: 318 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18 B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Freetyme 10.00
2 Lil' Bit O' Honey 6.00
3 Two Tickets to Paradise 4.00
4 Bella Luna 2.00
6 Sterling Silver 0.50

Class: 319 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Two Tickets to Paradise 6.00
3 Jumping to Conclusions 4.00
6 My Freetyme 0.50

Class: 320 - Mini Hunter O/F 18 - 2' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Take Two 6.00

Class: 321 - Mini Hunter O/F 18 - 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lil' Bit O' Honey 6.00
3 Take Two 4.00

Class: 322 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
3 Take Two 4.00

Class: 323 - Low Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis 10.00
2 Little Boy Blue 6.00
3 Butterfly Kisses 4.00

Class: 324 - Low Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis 10.00
2 Little Boy Blue 6.00
3 Butterfly Kisses 4.00

Class: 325 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Kisses 10.00
2 Aramis 6.00
3 Little Boy Blue 4.00

Class: 326 - Short/Long Stirrup Equtiation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn FitzHenry 10.00
2 Robin Swords 6.00

Class: 327 - Short/Long Stirrup Equtiation O/F A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Swords 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry 6.00

Class: 329 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Lion Heart 10.00
2 Raisin' Impressions 6.00

Class: 331 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Lion Heart 10.00
2 Raisin' Impressions 6.00

Class: 345 - Southern Charm Junior/Bill Russell Adult/SHJG Po    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Padlo 10.00
2 Mimi Hardie 6.00
4 Kathryn Aldredge 2.00
5 Helen Walker 1.00

Class: 400 - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Tickets to Paradise 10.00
2 Two Tickets to Paradise 6.00
3 Nate 4.00
4 Baytree Caitlin 2.00

Class: 401 - Showmanship    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Hipple 10.00
2 Amanda Jordan 6.00
3 Katelyn Mize 4.00

Class: 406 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x track right    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Isaac Safran 6.00
3 Katelyn Mize 4.00
3 Sadie Lutz 4.00
4 Haley O'Donnell 2.00
4 LouAnn Bronstein 2.00
5 Callie Henderson 1.00
5 Emily Walker 1.00
6 Micah Sims 0.50
6 Quentin Bronstein 0.50

Class: 407 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x track left    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Callie Henderson 6.00
3 Katelyn Mize 4.00
3 Isaac Safran 4.00
4 Sadie Lutz 2.00
4 Micah Sims 2.00
5 LouAnn Bronstein 1.00
5 Quentin Bronstein 1.00
6 Emily Walker 0.50
6 Haley O'Donnell 0.50

Class: 408 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micah Sims 10.00
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Katelyn Mize 6.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
3 Emily Walker 4.00
3 Callie Henderson 4.00
4 LouAnn Bronstein 2.00
4 Quentin Bronstein 2.00
5 Haley O'Donnell 1.00
5 Isaac Safran 1.00

Class: 412 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 Kylie Popinga 6.00
3 Lauren Price 4.00
4 Jessica Marx 2.00
4 Emily Walker 2.00
5 Isabelle Hipple 1.00
5 Lillian Munoz 1.00

Class: 413 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Popinga 10.00
2 Isabelle Hipple 6.00
3 Lauren Price 4.00
5 Jessica Marx 1.00
5 Emily Walker 1.00
6 Lauren Snellings 0.50
6 Lillian Munoz 0.50

Class: 414 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S(W/T/C 1 at-a-time    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Price 10.00
1 Isabelle Hipple 10.00
2 Kylie Popinga 6.00
2 Jessica Marx 6.00
3 Lillian Munoz 4.00
4 Lauren Snellings 2.00

Class: 415 - Limited Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Lackey 10.00
2 Beth Owen 6.00
3 Emari World 4.00

Class: 416 - Limited Equitation O/F A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen 10.00
2 Abby Lackey 6.00
4 Emari World 2.00

Class: 417 - Limited Equitation O/F B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Lackey 10.00
2 Beth Owen 6.00
4 Emari World 2.00

Class: 418 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18 B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 My Freetyme 6.00
3 Jumping to Conclusions 4.00

Class: 419 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Jumping to Conclusions 6.00
3 My Freetyme 4.00

Class: 420 - Mini Hunter O/F 18 - 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort 10.00
2 Lil' Bit O' Honey 6.00
3 Take Two 4.00

Class: 421 - Mini Hunter O/F 18 - 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Take Two 6.00
3 Southern Comfort 4.00

Class: 422 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Southern Comfort 6.00
3 Take Two 4.00

Class: 423 - Low Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys 6.00
4 Little Lion Heart 2.00

Class: 424 - Low Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys 10.00
3 Aramis 4.00
4 Little Lion Heart 2.00

Class: 446 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Leila Waits 6.00
3 Helen Walker 4.00
4 Ellis Shamburger 2.00
5 Stacey Morris 1.00

Class: 801 - Pleasure Horse/Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance 10.00
2 Aramis 6.00
4 Two Tickets to Paradise 2.00
5 Chillin' In Paradise 1.00
6 Satisfaction Guaranteed 0.50

Class: 802 - Hunter Hack 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Life's A Dance 6.00
3 Aramis 4.00
4 Satisfaction Guaranteed 2.00

Class: 901 - PleasureHorse/Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Lion Heart 10.00
2 Life's A Dance 6.00
3 Aramis 4.00
4 Southern Comfort 2.00
5 Dancin' From the Gitgo 1.00

Class: 902 - Hunter Hack 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Tickets to Paradise 10.00
2 Little Lion Heart 6.00
3 Life's A Dance 4.00
4 Aramis 2.00
6 Southern Comfort 0.50

Class: 300 - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Tickets to Paradise 10.00
2 Baytree Caitlin 6.00
3 Nate 4.00
4 Laffy Taffy 2.00

Class: 301 - Showmanship    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Hipple 10.00
2 Amanda Jordan 6.00
3 Katelyn Mize 4.00
4 Jacob Shadle 2.00

Class: 303 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Freeman 10.00
2 Quentin Bronstein 6.00
3 Bailey Clark 4.00
4 Jacob Shadle 2.00
6 Callie Henderson 0.50
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 303 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Mize 10.00
2 Alaina Keene 6.00
3 Emily Walker 4.00
6 Levi Summerlin 0.50

Class: 304 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Gracie Freeman 6.00
3 Callie Henderson 4.00
4 Quentin Bronstein 2.00
5 Lindy Summerlin 1.00
6 Jacob Shadle 0.50

Class: 304 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Walker 10.00
2 Katelyn Mize 6.00
5 Alaina Keene 1.00

Class: 305 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Callie Henderson 6.00
3 Gracie Freeman 4.00
4 Jacob Shadle 2.00
5 Quentin Bronstein 1.00
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 305 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Mize 10.00
3 Levi Summerlin 4.00
4 Emily Walker 2.00
6 Alaina Keene 0.50

Class: 306 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x track right    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 LouAnn Bronstein 6.00
3 Lindy Summerlin 4.00
4 Quentin Bronstein 2.00
5 Callie Henderson 1.00
6 Gracie Freeman 0.50

Class: 306 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x track right    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Mize 10.00
2 Emily Walker 6.00
4 Alaina Keene 2.00
5 Levi Summerlin 1.00

Class: 307 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x track left    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Callie Henderson 6.00
3 Quentin Bronstein 4.00
4 LouAnn Bronstein 2.00
6 Gracie Freeman 0.50
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 307 - Beginner Ground Rails 1x track left    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Mize 10.00
2 Emily Walker 6.00
3 Alaina Keene 4.00
5 Levi Summerlin 1.00

Class: 308 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 LouAnn Bronstein 6.00
3 Gracie Freeman 4.00
4 Callie Henderson 2.00
5 Quentin Bronstein 1.00
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 308 - Beginner Ground Rails U/S (W/T)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Walker 10.00
2 Katelyn Mize 6.00
4 Alaina Keene 2.00
5 Levi Summerlin 1.00

Class: 309 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Lauren Price 6.00
3 McKenna Rockwell 4.00
4 LouAnn Bronstein 2.00

Class: 309 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Keene 10.00
2 Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Jessica Marx 4.00
4 Emily Walker 2.00
5 Lillian Munoz 1.00

Class: 310 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Price 10.00
2 LouAnn Bronstein 6.00
3 Mallory Morris 4.00
4 McKenna Rockwell 2.00

Class: 310 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Walker 10.00
2 Lillian Munoz 6.00
3 Jessica Marx 4.00
4 Lauren Snellings 2.00
5 Breanna Keene 1.00

Class: 311 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot/Canter 1 at-a-time    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Morris 10.00
2 McKenna Rockwell 6.00
3 LouAnn Bronstein 4.00
4 Lauren Price 2.00

Class: 311 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot/Canter 1 at-a-time    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Keene 10.00
2 Jessica Marx 6.00
3 Lillian Munoz 4.00
4 Emily Walker 2.00
5 Lauren Snellings 1.00

Class: 312 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Ford 10.00
2 Isabelle Hipple 6.00
3 Kylie Popinga 4.00
4 McKenna Rockwell 2.00
5 Lauren Price 1.00
6 Mallory Morris 0.50

Class: 312 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Once Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Marx 10.00
2 Breanna Keene 6.00
4 Lauren Snellings 2.00
5 Lillian Munoz 1.00

Class: 313 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Ford 10.00
2 Isabelle Hipple 6.00
3 Kylie Popinga 4.00
4 Mallory Morris 2.00
5 McKenna Rockwell 1.00
6 Lauren Price 0.50

Class: 313 - Junior Beginner Crossrails Twice Around    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 Breanna Keene 6.00
4 Jessica Marx 2.00
5 Lillian Munoz 1.00

Class: 314 - Junior Beginner Crossrails U/S(W/T/C 1 at-a-time    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Price 10.00
2 McKenna Rockwell 6.00
3 Mallory Morris 4.00
4 Isabelle Hipple 2.00
5 Camille Ford 1.00
6 Kylie Popinga 0.50

Class: 403 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Isaac Safran 6.00
3 Callie Henderson 4.00

Class: 403 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Lutz 10.00
2 Katelyn Mize 6.00
3 Micah Sims 4.00

Class: 404 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Isaac Safran 6.00
3 Callie Henderson 4.00

Class: 404 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Mize 10.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
3 Micah Sims 4.00

Class: 405 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Callie Henderson 6.00
3 Isaac Safran 4.00

Class: 405 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micah Sims 10.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
3 Katelyn Mize 4.00

Class: 409 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 Lauren Price 6.00
3 Quentin Bronstein 4.00
4 Haley O'Donnell 2.00

Class: 409 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Marx 10.00
2 Emily Walker 6.00
3 LouAnn Bronstein 4.00
4 Lillian Munoz 2.00

Class: 410 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Price 10.00
2 Quentin Bronstein 6.00
3 Lauren Snellings 4.00
4 Haley O'Donnell 2.00

Class: 410 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Walker 10.00
2 Jessica Marx 6.00
3 Lillian Munoz 4.00
4 LouAnn Bronstein 2.00

Class: 411 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot/Canter 1 at-a-time    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Price 10.00
2 Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Haley O'Donnell 4.00
4 Quentin Bronstein 2.00

Class: 411 - Junior Beginner Walk/Trot/Canter 1 at-a-time    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Marx 10.00
2 Lillian Munoz 6.00
3 LouAnn Bronstein 4.00
4 Emily Walker 2.00

Class: 317 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18 A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Two Tickets to Paradise 6.00
3 Sterling Silver 4.00
4 My Freetyme 2.00

Class: 417 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18 A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 My Freetyme 6.00
3 Jumping to Conclusions 4.00

Class: 903 - Open Hunter A - Saturday    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spezial Breyere 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top