Cheryl & Co. I & II

Wills Park

March 1 & 2, 2014


Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Beetle Cat Sydney Short 12.00
Schooling Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beetle Cat Sydney Short 20.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bedford Falls Anna Tootle 20.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Mattie Carlee 20.00

Class: 1 - JR PREBEG WALK HALT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Carlee, Nate 10.00

Class: 2 - JR PREBEG WALK TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mattie Carlee, Nate 6.00

Class: 3 - JR PREBEG WALK TROT EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Carlee, Nate 10.00

Class: 4 - BEG GROUNDRAILS 1X    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Carlee, Nate 10.00
5 Isabelle Hipple, Baytree Caitlin 1.00
6 Kimberly Kaminsky 0.50

Class: 5 - BEG GROUNDRAILS 1X    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mattie Carlee, Nate 6.00
3 Isabelle Hipple, Baytree Caitlin 4.00
6 Kimberly Kaminsky 0.50

Class: 6 - BEG GROUNDRAILS U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mattie Carlee, Nate 6.00
4 Isabelle Hipple, Baytree Caitlin 2.00

Class: 7 - JR/AD BEG WAL/TROT EQ    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Kimberly Kaminsky 1.00

Class: 8 - JR/AD BEG WAL/TROT PL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kimberly Kaminsky 4.00

Class: 10 - JR/AD BEG 1X AROUND XRAILS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kylie Popinga, Jumping to Conclusions 6.00
6 Isabelle Hipple, Baytree Caitlin 0.50

Class: 11 - JR/AD BEG 2X AROUND XRAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kylie Popinga, Jumping to Conclusions 0.50

Class: 12 - JR/AD BEG XRAILS U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kylie Popinga, Jumping to Conclusions 2.00

Class: 14 - CROSSRAIL HTR O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jumping to Conclusions, Kylie Popinga 2.00

Class: 16 - CROSSRAIL HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jumping to Conclusions, Kylie Popinga 6.00

Class: 20 - LOW HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Baytree Caitlin, Hannah Haines 2.00

Class: 21 - LOW HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Baytree Caitlin, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 22 - LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Baytree Caitlin, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 23 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 10.00

Class: 24 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 4.00

Class: 25 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 4.00

Class: 29 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Little Lion Heart, Quinn FitzHenry 2.00
6 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 0.50

Class: 30 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 33 - SCHOOLING HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 2.00

Class: 34 - SCHOOLING HTR O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
3 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 4.00

Class: 35 - SCHOOLING HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 6.00
5 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 1.00

Class: 42 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Lion Heart, Quinn FitzHenry 10.00
5 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 1.00

Class: 43 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 0.50

Class: 44 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 6.00

Class: 51 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Paladin, Matty Ringel 1.00

Class: 55 - PRE CHILD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Life's A Dance 1.00

Class: 56 - PRE CHILD HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 57 - PRE CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 58 - PRE ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 59 - PRE ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 6.00

Class: 60 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 92 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 10.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 6.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 10.00

Class: 104 - BEG GROUNDRAILS 1X    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Isabelle Hipple, Baytree Caitlin 1.00
5 Kimberly Kaminsky 1.00

Class: 105 - BEG GROUNDRAILS 1X    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Isabelle Hipple, Baytree Caitlin 4.00
5 Kimberly Kaminsky 1.00

Class: 106 - BEG GROUNDRAILS 1X U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Isabelle Hipple, Baytree Caitlin 2.00
5 Kimberly Kaminsky 1.00

Class: 107 - JR/AD BEG W/T EQ    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kimberly Kaminsky 0.50

Class: 108 - JR/AD BEG W/T PL    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kimberly Kaminsky 0.50

Class: 110 - JR/AD BEG 1X ROUND XRAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Isabelle Hipple 0.50

Class: 117 - MINI HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lady Penelope, Sophia Romano 6.00

Class: 118 - MINI HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lady Penelope, Sophia Romano 6.00

Class: 119 - MINI HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Penelope, Sophia Romano 10.00

Class: 120 - LOW HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lady Penelope, Sophia Romano 2.00

Class: 121 - LOW HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Penelope, Sophia Romano 10.00

Class: 122 - LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Penelope, Sophia Romano 10.00

Class: 123 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 0.50

Class: 124 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 2.00

Class: 129 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 0.50

Class: 133 - SCHOOLING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 0.50

Class: 134 - SCHOOLING HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 6.00

Class: 135 - SCHOOLING HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 10.00

Class: 142 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 6.00

Class: 143 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 1.00

Class: 144 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 10.00

Class: 149 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 0.50

Class: 150 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00
5 Spezial Breyere, Kathryn Aldredge 1.00

Class: 151 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Paladin, Matty Ringel 1.00

Class: 153 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 1.00

Class: 155 - PRE CHILD HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 4.00

Class: 156 - PRE CHILD HTR O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Spezial Breyere, Kathryn Aldredge 2.00

Class: 157 - PRE CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spezial Breyere, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
6 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 0.50

Class: 158 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 10.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00

Class: 159 - PRE ADULT HTR O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 4.00
5 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 1.00

Class: 160 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 10.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 192 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 6.00

Class: 193 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 10.00

Class: 194 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle 10.00

Class: 200 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nate 20.00
4 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 203 - PRE CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 12.00
3 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 8.00
5 Spezial Breyere, Kathryn Aldredge 2.00

Class: 207 - SCHOOLING PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Sydney Short 20.00
1 Beetle Cat 20.00

Class: 300 - KATY SAGE JR MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 10.00
3 Kathryn Aldredge, Spezial Breyere 4.00
4 Helen Walker, Listen to Your Heart 2.00
5 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top