Spring Show II

Step-n-Free Stables

April 26 & 27, 2014


Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sudden Cookie Beth Owen 20.00
Champion George Washington Heidi White 20.00
Reserve Best Dressed Jordan Sharpe 12.00
Reserve Best Dressed Jordan Sharpe 12.00
Reserve Lord Grantham Hannah Adams 12.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Aramis 12.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucky Charm 20.00
Reserve Sudden Cookie Beth Owen 12.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Life's A Dance Sarah Clare Langford 20.00
Reserve Mister Right 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Lion Heart Quinn FitzHenry 20.00
Reserve Rockin' Robin Hannah Haines 12.00
Schooling Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Butterfly Kisses Devon Munoz 12.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Butterfly Kisses Devon Munoz 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion City Lights Juliette Lewis 20.00
Reserve Life's A Dance Sarah Clare Langford 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wingman Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Listen to Your Heart Helen Walker 12.00
Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Can't Touch This Sydney Hannon 20.00
Reserve Rendezvous Ashley M. Levasseur 12.00
Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Call Me Maybe 20.00
Reserve Sudden Cookie Beth Owen 12.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion City Lights Juliette Lewis 20.00
Reserve Masala Elizabeth Whitehurst 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Bailey Clark 20.00
Champion Mattie Carlee 20.00
Reserve Kylee Peace 12.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Kylee Peace 20.00
Champion LouAnn Bronstein 20.00
Reserve Bailey Clark 12.00
Reserve Kimberly Kaminsky 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Heidi White 20.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Champion Heidi White 20.00
Reserve Lillian Munoz 12.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sudden Cookie, Eden Ricciardi 10.00
2 Lucky Charm, Kate Clounie 6.00
3 Secret Affair, Ashley Secret 4.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Affair 10.00
2 Lucky Charm 6.00
3 Sudden Cookie, Eden Ricciardi 4.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Charm 10.00
2 Sudden Cookie, Eden Ricciardi 6.00
3 Secret Affair 4.00

Class: 5 - Low Hunter 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 6.00
3 Aramis, Hannah Haines 4.00
4 Lucky Charm 2.00
5 Secret Affair, Ashley Secret 1.00
6 Sudden Cookie, Eden Ricciardi 0.50

Class: 6 - Low Hunter 2' B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis, Hannah Haines 10.00
3 Lucky Charm 4.00
4 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 2.00
5 Secret Affair 1.00
6 Sudden Cookie, Eden Ricciardi 0.50

Class: 7 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lucky Charm 6.00
3 Aramis, Hannah Haines 4.00
4 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 2.00
5 Sudden Cookie, Eden Ricciardi 1.00
6 daBomb.com, Devon Munoz 0.50

Class: 8 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Allen, All About Me 10.00
2 Hannah Haines, Aramis 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00
4 Devon Munoz 2.00
5 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 1.00

Class: 9 - Equitation 11 & Under O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Haines, Aramis 10.00
2 Emma Grace Allen, All About Me 6.00
3 Devon Munoz 4.00
4 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 2.00
5 Quinn FitzHenry 1.00

Class: 10 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wolfe, Blue Steel 10.00
2 Devon Munoz, Butterfly Kisses 6.00
3 Kate Clounie, Lucky Charm 4.00
4 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 2.00
5 Emma Grace Allen, All About Me 1.00
6 Quinn FitzHenry 0.50

Class: 12 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 6.00
3 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00

Class: 13 - Schooling Hunter 2'3" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 6.00
3 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 4.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00

Class: 15 - Equitation 12 - 14 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 10.00
2 Maggie Wolfe, Blue Steel 6.00
3 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 4.00

Class: 16 - Equitation 12 - 14 O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 10.00
2 Maggie Wolfe, Blue Steel 6.00
3 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 4.00

Class: 20 - Pleasure Horse/Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Gitgo 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry 6.00
4 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00
5 Hidden Wings, Kimberly Kaminsky 1.00

Class: 22 - Hunter Hack 2' Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 4.00

Class: 25 - Crossrail Hunter 18" A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 6.00

Class: 26 - Crossrail Hunter 18" B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 6.00

Class: 27 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 6.00

Class: 28 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Washington, Sarah Camarata 10.00
2 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 6.00

Class: 29 - Mini Hunter 18" - 2' B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 10.00
2 George Washington, Sarah Camarata 6.00

Class: 30 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 George Washington, Sarah Camarata 6.00
3 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 4.00

Class: 33 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge - Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hallberg, Ransom 10.00
2 Sydney Hannon, Can't Touch This 6.00
3 Ashley M. Levasseur 4.00
4 Caroline Ford 2.00
5 Maggie Wolfe, Blue Steel 1.00
6 Elizabeth Burrell 0.50

Class: 34 - Open Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masala, Elizabeth Whitehurst 10.00
2 City Lights, Juliette Lewis 6.00
3 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 4.00
4 Lauren Erickson 2.00

Class: 35 - Open Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Juliette Lewis 10.00
2 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 Masala, Elizabeth Whitehurst 4.00
4 2.00

Class: 36 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Juliette Lewis 10.00
2 6.00
3 Masala, Elizabeth Whitehurst 4.00
4 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 2.00
5 Voltaire, Melissa Morris 1.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'6" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Juliette Lewis 10.00
2 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Spezial Breyere 2.00
5 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 1.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'6" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Juliette Lewis 10.00
2 Spezial Breyere, Kathryn Aldredge 6.00
3 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 2.00
5 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 1.00

Class: 39 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Steel 10.00
2 Spezial Breyere 6.00
3 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 2.00
5 City Lights, Lauren Price 1.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 10.00
2 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 Voltaire, Melissa Morris 4.00
4 2.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 6.00
3 Voltaire, Melissa Morris 4.00
4 2.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Listen to Your Heart, Helen Walker 6.00
3 4.00
4 Voltaire, Melissa Morris 2.00

Class: 47 - 15-17/Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon, Can't Touch This 10.00
2 Kathryn Aldredge, Spezial Breyere 6.00

Class: 48 - 15-17/Adult Amateur Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Burrell, Chip Off the Old Block 10.00
2 Sydney Hannon, Can't Touch This 6.00
3 Kathryn Aldredge, Spezial Breyere 4.00

Class: 49 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepin It Fresh, Amanda Jordan 10.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 4.00
4 A Step Above, Victoria Free 2.00

Class: 50 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 10.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 Keepin It Fresh 4.00
4 A Step Above, Victoria Free 2.00
5 Spezial Breyere, Kathryn Aldredge 1.00

Class: 51 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Step Above, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 Spezial Breyere 4.00
4 Rendezvous, Ashley M. Levasseur 2.00
5 Keepin It Fresh 1.00

Class: 55 - Bill Russell Adult Medal 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Burrell 10.00
2 Stacey Morris, Platinum Edition 6.00
3 Lauren Erickson 4.00
4 Melissa Morris 2.00

Class: 56 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon, Can't Touch This 10.00
2 Ashley M. Levasseur 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 4.00
4 Amanda Ponsiego, My Wish 2.00
5 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 1.00
6 Sarah Camarata 0.05

Class: 57 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9" A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransom, Nicole Hallberg 10.00
2 Platinum Edition, Stacey Morris 6.00
3 JP's Freeloader, Sarah Camarata 4.00

Class: 58 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Platinum Edition, Stacey Morris 6.00

Class: 61 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'3" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Khaleesi, Amber Bell 10.00
2 Masala, Elizabeth Whitehurst 6.00
3 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 4.00
4 Chip Off the Old Block, Elizabeth Burrell 2.00

Class: 62 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'3" B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 10.00
2 Masala, Elizabeth Whitehurst 6.00
3 Chip Off the Old Block, Elizabeth Burrell 4.00

Class: 63 - High Schooling Jumper 3'6" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masala, Elizabeth Whitehurst 10.00
2 Khaleesi, Amber Bell 6.00
3 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 4.00
4 Ransom, Nicole Hallberg 2.00
5 Chip Off the Old Block, Elizabeth Burrell 1.00

Class: 64 - High Schooling Jumper 3'6" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masala, Elizabeth Whitehurst 10.00
2 My Wish, Amanda Ponsiego 6.00
3 Ransom, Nicole Hallberg 4.00
4 Chip Off the Old Block, Elizabeth Burrell 2.00
5 Khaleesi, Amber Bell 1.00

Class: 101a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Carlee, Nate 10.00
3 Emily Walker 4.00

Class: 101b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark, Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Kylee Peace, Shoulda Been A Scooter 6.00
3 Quentin Bronstein 4.00

Class: 102a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mattie Carlee, Nate 6.00
3 Emily Walker 4.00

Class: 102b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark, Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Quentin Bronstein 6.00
3 Kylee Peace, Shoulda Been A Scooter 4.00

Class: 103b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace, Shoulda Been A Scooter 10.00
2 Bailey Clark, Prince of Palfrys 6.00
3 Quentin Bronstein 4.00

Class: 103a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Carlee, Nate 10.00
2 Emily Walker 6.00

Class: 104A - Jr/Ad Beg Groundrails 1x around (left) - Sec A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace, Shoulda Been A Scooter 10.00
2 Bailey Clark, Prince of Palfrys 6.00
3 Mattie Carlee, Nate 4.00
4 Quentin Bronstein 2.00
5 Monica Azar 1.00

Class: 105A - Jr/Ad Beg Groundrails 1x around (right) - Sec A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace, Shoulda Been A Scooter 10.00
2 Bailey Clark, Prince of Palfrys 6.00
3 Quentin Bronstein 4.00
4 Mattie Carlee, Nate 2.00
5 Monica Azar 1.00

Class: 106A - Jr/Ad Beginner Groundrails U/S - Sec A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace, Shoulda Been A Scooter 10.00
2 Bailey Clark, Prince of Palfrys 6.00
3 Monica Azar 4.00
4 Mattie Carlee, Nate 2.00
5 Quentin Bronstein 1.00

Class: 104B - Jr/Ad Beg. Groundrails 1x around (left) - Sec B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Kaminsky 10.00
3 LouAnn Bronstein 4.00
5 Emily Walker 1.00

Class: 105B - Jr/Ad Beg. Groundrails 1x around (right) - Sec B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LouAnn Bronstein 10.00
2 Kimberly Kaminsky 6.00
4 Emily Walker 2.00

Class: 106B - Jr/Ad Beg. Groundrails U/S - Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LouAnn Bronstein 10.00
2 Kimberly Kaminsky 6.00
5 Emily Walker 1.00

Class: 107 - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nate, Mattie Carlee 10.00
2 George Washington, Heidi White 6.00
3 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 4.00

Class: 108 - Showmanship    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 10.00
2 Mattie Carlee, Nate 6.00

Class: 109A - Jr/Ad Beg Flat Walk/Trot Equitation - Sec A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi White, George Washington 10.00
2 Kimberly Kaminsky 6.00
3 Monica Azar 4.00
4 Lillian Munoz, Shoulda Been A Scooter 2.00

Class: 110A - Jr/Ad Beg Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure - Sec A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monica Azar 10.00
2 Heidi White, George Washington 6.00
3 Lillian Munoz, Shoulda Been A Scooter 4.00
4 Kimberly Kaminsky 2.00

Class: 111A - Jr/Ad Beg Flat W/T/C (one-at-a-time) - Sec A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Munoz, Shoulda Been A Scooter 10.00
2 Heidi White, George Washington 6.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky 4.00
4 Monica Azar 2.00

Class: 109B - Jr/Ad Beg Flat Walk/Trot Equitation - Sec B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Price 10.00
2 LouAnn Bronstein 6.00

Class: 110B - Jr/Ad Beg Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure - Sec B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LouAnn Bronstein 10.00
2 Lauren Price 6.00

Class: 111B - Jr/Ad Beg Flat W/T/C (one-at-a-time) - Sec B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Price 10.00
2 LouAnn Bronstein 6.00

Class: 119 - Low Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 4.00
4 Chip Off the Old Block 2.00

Class: 120 - Low Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 6.00
4 Chip Off the Old Block, Elizabeth Burrell 2.00
5 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 1.00

Class: 121 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silent Majority, Helen Walker 4.00
4 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 2.00
5 Chip Off the Old Block, Elizabeth Burrell 1.00

Class: 122 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon, Can't Touch This 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, Mister Right 6.00
3 Nicole Hallberg 4.00
4 Ashley M. Levasseur 2.00
5 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 1.00
6 Elizabeth Burrell 0.50

Class: 123 - Equitation 12 - 14 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 6.00
3 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 4.00

Class: 124 - Equitation 12 - 14 O/F 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 6.00
3 Aelise Gagliano, Dancin' From the Gitgo 4.00

Class: 125 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Allen, All About Me 10.00
2 Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 Erin Macke 4.00
4 Devon Munoz 2.00
5 Ashley Secret, Freedom Seeker 1.00
6 Kate Clounie, Lucky Charm 0.50

Class: 126 - Schooling Pony O/F 2' or 2'6" A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 6.00
3 Elite's Cruise Control, Emma Grace Allen 4.00
4 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 2.00
5 daBomb.com, Devon Munoz 1.00

Class: 127 - Schooling Pony O/F 2' or 2'6" B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 10.00
3 Blue Steel, Ashley Secret 4.00
5 Elite's Cruise Control, Emma Grace Allen 1.00

Class: 128 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elite's Cruise Control, Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 4.00
4 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 2.00

Class: 130 - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm 2'; Med 2'6"; Lrg 2'9") A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 6.00
3 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 4.00
4 All About Me 2.00
5 Elite's Cruise Control, Emma Grace Allen 1.00
6 daBomb.com, Devon Munoz 0.50

Class: 131 - Pony Hunter O/F (Sm 2'; Med 2'6"; Lrg 2'9") B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All About Me, Emma Grace Allen 10.00
2 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 6.00
4 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 2.00
5 daBomb.com, Devon Munoz 1.00
6 Elite's Cruise Control, Emma Grace Allen 0.50

Class: 132 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Devon Munoz 4.00
4 All About Me 2.00

Class: 139 - SHJG Equitation Challenge Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Whitehurst 10.00
2 Nicole Hallberg 6.00
3 Caroline Ford 4.00
4 Ashley M. Levasseur, Rendezvous 2.00
5 Amanda Ponsiego, My Wish 1.00
6 Sydney Hannon, Can't Touch This 0.50

Class: 145A - Jr/Ad Beg Crossrail Once Around - Sec A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi White, George Washington 10.00
2 Lillian Munoz, Shoulda Been A Scooter 6.00
3 Hannah Grabhorn, Lucky Charm 4.00

Class: 146A - Jr/Ad Beg Crossrail Twice Around - Sec A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Munoz, Shoulda Been A Scooter 10.00
2 Heidi White, George Washington 6.00
3 Hannah Grabhorn, Lucky Charm 4.00

Class: 147A - Jr/Ad Beg Crossrail U/S - Sec A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Grabhorn, Lucky Charm 10.00
2 Heidi White, George Washington 6.00
3 Lillian Munoz, Shoulda Been A Scooter 4.00

Class: 151 - Maiden Equitation O/F 18"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Adams, Lord Grantham 0.00
2 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 6.00

Class: 152 - Maiden Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth Owen, Sudden Cookie 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, Lord Grantham 0.00

Class: 153 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18" A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Maybe, Emma White 10.00
2 Lucky Charm, Hannah Grabhorn 6.00
3 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 4.00
4 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 2.00

Class: 154 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18" B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 10.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Emma White 6.00
3 Lucky Charm, Hannah Grabhorn 4.00
4 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 2.00

Class: 155 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 10.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Emma White 6.00
3 Lucky Charm, Hannah Grabhorn 4.00
4 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 2.00

Class: 156 - Mini Hunter O/F 18' - 2' A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 10.00
2 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Best Dressed, Jordan Sharpe 4.00
4 Call Me Maybe, Emma White 2.00

Class: 157 - Mini Hunter O/F 18' - 2' B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 10.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Emma White 6.00
3 Best Dressed, Jordan Sharpe 4.00
4 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 2.00

Class: 158 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Dressed, Jordan Sharpe 10.00
2 Lord Grantham, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Call Me Maybe, Emma White 4.00
4 Sudden Cookie, Beth Owen 2.00

Class: 159 - Pleasure Horse/Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 City Lights, Lauren Price 6.00
3 Life's A Dance 4.00
4 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 2.00
5 Hidden Wings, Kimberly Kaminsky 1.00

Class: 160 - Hunter Hack    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Blue Steel, Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 City Lights, Juliette Lewis 2.00

Class: 163 - Equitation 11 & Under O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 10.00
2 Cora Rakestraw, Southern Dancer 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00
4 Jordan Sharpe, Best Dressed 2.00

Class: 164 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford, Life's A Dance 10.00
2 Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Quinn FitzHenry 4.00
4 Jordan Sharpe, Best Dressed 2.00

Class: 165 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Best Dressed 10.00
2 Quinn FitzHenry, Little Lion Heart 6.00
3 Hannah Adams, Mister Right 4.00
4 Hannah Haines, Rockin' Robin 2.00
5 Lucky Charm 1.00

Class: 166 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Little Lion Heart, Quinn FitzHenry 6.00
3 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 4.00
4 Best Dressed, Jordan Sharpe 2.00
5 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 1.00
6 Lucky Charm 0.50

Class: 167 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Charm 10.00
2 Best Dressed, Jordan Sharpe 6.00
3 Little Lion Heart, Quinn FitzHenry 4.00
4 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 2.00
5 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 1.00
6 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 0.50

Class: 168 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Lion Heart, Quinn FitzHenry 10.00
2 Rockin' Robin, Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Best Dressed, Jordan Sharpe 4.00
4 Southern Dancer, Cora Rakestraw 2.00
5 Mister Right, Hannah Adams 1.00
6 Lucky Charm 0.50

Class: 169 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Sharpe, Best Dressed 10.00
2 Hannah Adams, Mister Right 6.00
3 Cora Rakestraw, Southern Dancer 4.00
4 Hannah Haines, Rockin' Robin 2.00
5 Lucky Charm 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top