Step-N-Free Jump Into Spring

Step-n-Free Stables

May 20, 2015


Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prince of Palfrys Bailey Clark 20.00
Reserve Aero's Golden Star Kaytlyn Showalter 12.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon Crest Wendy Livingston 20.00
Reserve Free-N-EZ Stephanie Free 12.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dimaggio Shelley Haines-Clements 12.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falcon Crest Wendy Livingston 20.00
Reserve Play it Again Shannon Betts 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lil' Bit O' Honey Emari World 20.00
Reserve Mister Right Stephanie Free 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cabins Golden Holly Myisha Wright 20.00
Reserve Will Breeze By Ya Sarah Paschal 12.00
Schooling Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DaMatta Maggie Wolfe 20.00
Reserve Crowd Pleaser Maggie Wolfe 12.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crowd Pleaser Maggie Wolfe 20.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion City Lights Hannah Adams 20.00
Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prince of Palfrys Bailey Clark 20.00
Reserve Aero's Golden Star Kaytlyn Showalter 12.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Universal Teresa McGregor 20.00
Reserve Rock N Rolla Mimi Hardie 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Julia Landgrebe 20.00
Reserve Sofia Parise 12.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Michael Sangster 20.00
Reserve Julia Landgrebe 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Reserve Natalie Lawson 12.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Claire Wilkinson 20.00

Class: 1 - Model - Saturday    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ham It Up 10.00
2 Life's A Dance 6.00
3 Mini Cooper 4.00

Class: 2 - Model - Sunday    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser 10.00
2 Pebble Beach 6.00
4 Mini Cooper 2.00

Class: 3 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys 10.00
3 Aero's Golden Star 4.00
4 Devine Diamonds 2.00
5 Mini Cooper 1.00
6 Captain America 0.50

Class: 4 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Mini Cooper 6.00
4 Devine Diamonds 2.00
5 Aero's Golden Star 1.00
6 Captain America 0.50

Class: 5 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aero's Golden Star 10.00
2 Painted Oak 6.00
3 Mini Cooper 4.00
4 Devine Diamonds 2.00
6 Captain America 0.50

Class: 6 - Mini Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Aero's Golden Star 6.00
4 Mini Cooper 2.00
5 Devine Diamonds 1.00
6 Take Two 0.50

Class: 7 - Mini Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Take Two 6.00
3 Mini Cooper 4.00
4 Aero's Golden Star 2.00
6 Devine Diamonds 0.50

Class: 8 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys 10.00
2 Devine Diamonds 6.00
3 Aero's Golden Star 4.00
4 Mini Cooper 2.00
5 Take Two 1.00

Class: 9 - Hunter Hack - Saturday    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free-N-EZ 10.00
3 Devine Diamonds 4.00
4 Aero's Golden Star 2.00

Class: 10 - Hunter Hack - Sunday    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play it Again, Amanda Jordan 10.00
3 Colonel Mosby 4.00
4 Free-N-EZ 2.00

Class: 11 - Low Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Crest 10.00
2 Free-N-EZ 6.00
3 Aramis 4.00
4 Play it Again 2.00

Class: 12 - Low Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aramis 10.00
2 Falcon Crest 6.00
3 Play it Again 4.00
4 Free-N-EZ 2.00

Class: 13 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free-N-EZ 10.00
2 Play it Again 6.00
3 Falcon Crest 4.00
4 Aramis 2.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dimaggio 6.00
3 Free-N-EZ 4.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dimaggio 6.00
3 Free-N-EZ 4.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free-N-EZ 10.00
2 Dimaggio 6.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Crest 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Play it Again 2.00

Class: 18 - Schooling Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Crest 10.00
2 Play it Again 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Gitgo 2.00

Class: 19 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play it Again 10.00
2 Falcon Crest 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Gitgo 2.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil' Bit O' Honey 10.00
2 Mini Cooper 6.00
3 Taylor'd to Me 4.00
5 All That Glitters 1.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Right, Hannah Grabhorn 10.00
3 Lil' Bit O' Honey 4.00
4 All That Glitters 2.00
5 Keepin It Fresh 1.00
6 Mini Cooper 0.50

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
3 Mister Right, Hannah Grabhorn 4.00
4 Mini Cooper 2.00
5 All That Glitters 1.00
6 Keepin It Fresh 0.50

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabins Golden Holly 10.00
2 Will Breeze By Ya 6.00
3 Raisin' Impressions 4.00
4 Cee Me Dancing 2.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabins Golden Holly 10.00
2 Colonel Mosby 6.00
3 Will Breeze By Ya 4.00
4 Raisin' Impressions 2.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Will Breeze By Ya 10.00
2 Cabins Golden Holly 6.00
3 Colonel Mosby 4.00
4 Raisin' Impressions 2.00

Class: 26 - Schooling Pony A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaMatta 10.00
2 Crowd Pleaser 6.00
3 George Washington 4.00
4 Ziggy Stardust, Ashley Secret 2.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Pony B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaMatta 10.00
2 George Washington 6.00
4 Crowd Pleaser 2.00
5 Ziggy Stardust, Ashley Secret 1.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser 10.00
3 George Washington 4.00
5 DaMatta 1.00
6 Ziggy Stardust, Ashley Secret 0.50

Class: 29 - Small/Med/Large Pony Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 George Washington 10.00
3 Ziggy Stardust, Ashley Secret 4.00
4 Crowd Pleaser 2.00

Class: 30 - Small/Med/Large Pony Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser 10.00
2 Ziggy Stardust, Ashley Secret 6.00
5 George Washington 1.00

Class: 31 - Small/Med/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser 10.00
4 Ziggy Stardust, Ashley Secret 2.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo 4.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo 4.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo 6.00

Class: 35 - Open Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla 6.00

Class: 36 - Open Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla 6.00

Class: 37 - Open Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Universal 10.00
3 Rock N Rolla 4.00

Class: 39 - Pleasure Horse/Pony - Saturday    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free-N-EZ 10.00
2 Mini Cooper 6.00
3 Aero's Golden Star 4.00
4 Devine Diamonds 2.00

Class: 40 - Showmanship - Saturday    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Kylee Peace 6.00
3 Kimberly Kaminsky 4.00
4 Michael Sangster 2.00

Class: 41 - Showmanship - Sunday    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Heidi White 6.00
3 Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 43 - Junior/Adult Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Abi Shadix 6.00
4 Sofia Parise 2.00

Class: 44 - Junior/Adult Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Eq    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Nora Lang 6.00
3 Michael Sangster 4.00
4 Abi Shadix 2.00
5 Sofia Parise 1.00

Class: 45 - Junior/Adult Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
2 Nora Lang 6.00
4 Abi Shadix 2.00
5 Julia Landgrebe 1.00
6 Michael Sangster 0.50

Class: 46 - Junior/Adult Beginner Groundrails Track Left    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Sangster 10.00
2 Avery Ferrell 6.00
3 Sadie Lutz 4.00
4 Julia Landgrebe 2.00
6 Kimberly Kaminsky 0.50
6 Abi Shadix 0.50

Class: 47 - Junior/Adult Beginner Groundrails Track Right    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
3 Avery Ferrell 4.00
4 Sadie Lutz 2.00
5 Kimberly Kaminsky 1.00
6 Michael Sangster 0.50
6 Abi Shadix 0.50

Class: 48 - Junior/Adult Beginner Groundrails U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Sangster 10.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
3 Avery Ferrell 4.00
4 Julia Landgrebe 2.00
5 Abi Shadix 1.00
6 Kimberly Kaminsky 0.50

Class: 49 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Eq    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Wilkinson 10.00
2 Natalie Lawson 6.00
3 Morgan Smith 4.00
4 Aimee Bryant 2.00
5 Sadie Lutz 1.00
6 Avery Ferrell 0.50
6 Shelby Brown 0.50

Class: 50 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Claire Wilkinson 4.00
4 Morgan Smith 2.00
4 Sadie Lutz 2.00
5 Aimee Bryant 1.00
5 Natalie Lawson 1.00
6 Avery Ferrell 0.50
6 Shelby Brown 0.50

Class: 51 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot/Canter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Wilkinson 10.00
2 Sadie Lutz 6.00
3 Natalie Lawson 4.00
5 Avery Ferrell 1.00
5 Shelby Brown 1.00
6 Morgan Smith 0.50

Class: 52 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Lawson 10.00
3 Olivia Lynch 4.00
4 Claire Wilkinson 2.00
4 Micah Sims 2.00
6 Morgan Smith 0.50
6 Aimee Bryant 0.50

Class: 53 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aimee Bryant 4.00
4 Natalie Lawson 2.00
5 Micah Sims 1.00
5 Morgan Smith 1.00
6 Claire Wilkinson 0.50

Class: 54 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Claire Wilkinson 6.00
3 Aimee Bryant 4.00
4 Morgan Smith 2.00
4 Micah Sims 2.00
5 Natalie Lawson 1.00
5 Olivia Lynch 1.00

Class: 55 - Limited Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Kylie Stuckey 6.00
3 Olivia Lynch 4.00
4 Abby Lackey 2.00

Class: 56 - Limited Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Abby Lackey 6.00
3 Olivia Lynch 4.00
4 Kylie Stuckey 2.00

Class: 57 - Equitation 11 & Under/12 - 14 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Anna Butler 6.00
3 Emari World 4.00
4 Hannah Haines 2.00

Class: 58 - Equitation 11 & Under/12 - 14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Emari World 6.00
3 Hannah Haines 4.00
4 Anna Butler 2.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Grabhorn, City Lights 10.00
2 Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Alexandra Carlton 4.00
4 Emari World 2.00
5 Lauren Price 1.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Hannah Grabhorn 4.00
4 Alexandra Carlton 2.00
5 Lauren Price 1.00

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Paschal 10.00
2 Myisha Wright 6.00
3 Heather Ryfa 4.00
4 Robin Swords 2.00

Class: 62 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myisha Wright 10.00
2 Heather Ryfa 6.00
3 Sarah Paschal 4.00
4 Robin Swords 2.00

Class: 63 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Heidi White 6.00
4 Ashley Secret 2.00

Class: 64 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Ashley M. Levasseur 6.00
4 Aelise Gagliano 2.00
5 Hannah Adams 1.00

Class: 65 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teresa McGregor 10.00
2 Ellis Shamburger 6.00
3 Stacey Morris 4.00

Class: 66 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Ponsiego 10.00
4 Stacey Morris 2.00
5 Aelise Gagliano 1.00

Class: 67 - Pleasure Horse/Pony - Sunday    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free-N-EZ 10.00
3 Mini Cooper 4.00
4 Colonel Mosby 2.00
5 Pebble Beach 1.00
6 Play it Again 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top