2016 Kick-Off

Poplar Place

March 19, 2016


Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mini Cooper Kylee Peace 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DaMatta Abby Rauch 20.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mister Right Stephanie Free 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good As Gold Stephanie Free 20.00
Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Wingman Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Rock N Rolla Mimi Hardie 12.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Abi Shadix 20.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Reserve Emily Dick 12.00
Adult Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Cami Kelly 20.00

Class: 37 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 4.00
4 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 2.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 4.00
4 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 2.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 10.00
3 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 4.00

Class: 42 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Mister Right, Molly Lovell 4.00
4 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 2.00

Class: 43 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Mister Right, Molly Lovell 6.00
3 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 4.00
4 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 2.00

Class: 44 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 6.00
3 Mister Right, Molly Lovell 4.00
4 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 2.00

Class: 46 - Schooling Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's a Beach, Heidi White 10.00
2 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 47 - Schooling Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's a Beach, Heidi White 10.00
2 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Life's a Beach, Heidi White 6.00

Class: 50 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Life's a Beach, Heidi White 6.00

Class: 51 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's a Beach, Heidi White 10.00
2 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 52 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's a Beach, Heidi White 10.00
2 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 68 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Chesley Gaddis 10.00

Class: 69 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Good As Gold, Chesley Gaddis 6.00

Class: 70 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Chesley Gaddis 10.00

Class: 74 - Modified Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla, William Russell 6.00
3 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 4.00

Class: 75 - Modified Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla, William Russell 6.00
3 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 4.00

Class: 76 - Modified Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla, William Russell 6.00
3 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 4.00

Class: 83 - Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 6.00

Class: 84 - Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 City Lights, Hannah Adams 4.00

Class: 85 - Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wingman, Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 City Lights, Hannah Adams 4.00

Class: 59 - Open Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free-N-EZ, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 6.00
3 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 4.00

Class: 60 - Open Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Free-N-EZ, Victoria Free 6.00

Class: 61 - Open Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Free-N-EZ, Victoria Free 6.00

Class: 26 - SHJG Jumper 0.90m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00

Class: 27 - SHJG Jumper 0.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erathos R, Mikensey Johansen 10.00
3 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00

Class: 28 - SHJG Jumper 1.0m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 10.00
2 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Erathos R, Mikensey Johansen 4.00

Class: 29 - SHJG Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 10.00
2 Grey Prince, Mikensey Johansen 6.00
3 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 4.00

Class: 30 - SHJG Jumper 1.15m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 10.00
2 Grey Prince, Mikensey Johansen 6.00

Class: 4 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Soper 10.00
2 Jameson Swords 6.00

Class: 5 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson Swords 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00

Class: 6 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson Swords 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00

Class: 7 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Shadix 10.00
3 Maggie Soper 4.00
4 Jameson Swords 2.00

Class: 8 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Shadix 10.00
3 Jameson Swords 4.00

Class: 9 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Walk/Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Shadix 10.00
2 Jameson Swords 6.00
4 Maggie Soper 2.00

Class: 10 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emily Dick 6.00
3 Cami Kelly 4.00

Class: 11 - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cami Kelly 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00

Class: 12 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T/Canter OAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Shadix 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00
3 Cami Kelly 4.00

Class: 13 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Once Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Shadix 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00

Class: 14 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Twice Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00
2 Abi Shadix 6.00

Class: 15 - Junior Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00
2 Abi Shadix 6.00

Class: 40 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Abby Rauch 6.00
3 Michaela Ray 4.00
4 Molly Lovell 2.00

Class: 41 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Abby Rauch 6.00
3 Molly Lovell 4.00
4 Kylee Peace 2.00

Class: 45 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Michaela Ray 4.00

Class: 66 - Southern Charm Jr. Medal/Bill Russell Adult Meda    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chesley Gaddis 10.00
2 Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Amanda Ponseigo 4.00
4 Molly Lovell 2.00
6 Stacey Morris 0.50

Class: 62 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Stacey Morris 6.00
3 Hannah Adams 4.00

Class: 19 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Sweet, Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 20 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sugar Sweet, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 21 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sugar Sweet, Bailey Clark 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top