Step-N-Free Spring Fling

Chattahoochee Hills

May 18, 2016


Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Smooth Criminal Claire Wilkinson 20.00
Reserve Smooth Criminal Claire Wilkinson 12.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bring on the Rain Olivia Oney 20.00
Champion Bring on the Rain Olivia Oney 20.00
Reserve William Tell Rainey Wise 12.00
Reserve William Tell Rainey Wise 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Paprika Brittany J. Sommers 20.00
Champion Dressed For Dinner Stephanie Free 20.00
Reserve Platinum Edition Sydney Hannon 12.00
Reserve Miss Paprika Brittany J. Sommers 12.00
Schooling Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Yes Indeed Heidi White 20.00
Reserve Tiramisu Lauren Snellings 12.00
Reserve Tiramisu Lauren Snellings 12.00
Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Flat in London Shelly Haines-Clements 20.00
Champion My Flat in London Shelly Haines-Clements 20.00
Reserve Tiramisu Lauren Snellings 12.00
Reserve Tiramisu Lauren Snellings 12.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Simply Hamilton Carly Breland 12.00
Reserve Simply Hamilton Carly Breland 12.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bring on the Rain Olivia Oney 20.00
Champion Bring on the Rain Olivia Oney 20.00
Reserve Good Time Charlie Zoe Reardon 12.00
Reserve Good Time Charlie Zoe Reardon 12.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dancin' From the Gitgo Aelise Gagliano 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Platinum Edition Stephanie Crews 20.00
Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rock N Rolla Mimi Hardie 20.00
Reserve Prince of Palfrys Ellis Shamburger 12.00
Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Can't Touch This Sydney Hannon 12.00
Reserve Dancin' From the Gitgo Aelise Gagliano 12.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve City Lights Hannah Adams 12.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dimaggio Shelly Haines-Clements 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Gia Whatley 20.00
Champion Jameson Swords 20.00
Reserve Zara Whatley 12.00
Reserve Ava Halworth 12.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Tessa Brown 20.00
Champion Nora Lang 20.00
Reserve Nora Lang 12.00
Reserve Sofia Parise 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Lindy Summerlin 20.00
Champion Lindy Summerlin 20.00
Reserve Tessa Brown 12.00
Reserve Madelyn Lewis 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Champion Levi Summerlin 20.00
Reserve Emily Dick 12.00

Class: 2 - Model - Saturday    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Cooper 10.00
2 Yes Indeed 6.00

Class: 92 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Super Girly Gamer, Levi Summerlin 4.00
4 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 2.00
5 Big Time, Michaela Ray 1.00
6 Tiny Treaure, Abi Shadix 0.50

Class: 93 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Girly Gamer, Levi Summerlin 10.00
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00
4 Big Time, Michaela Ray 2.00
6 Tiny Treaure, Abi Shadix 0.50

Class: 94 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Big Time, Michaela Ray 6.00
4 Super Girly Gamer, Levi Summerlin 2.00
5 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 1.00
6 Tiny Treaure, Abi Shadix 0.50

Class: 192 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tiny Treaure, Abi Shadix 4.00
5 Super Girly Gamer, Levi Summerlin 1.00
6 Big Time, Michaela Ray 0.50

Class: 193 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tiny Treaure, Abi Shadix 4.00
4 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 2.00
6 Big Time, Michaela Ray 0.50

Class: 194 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00
4 Tiny Treaure, Abi Shadix 2.00
6 Big Time, Michaela Ray 0.50

Class: 102 - Model - Sunday    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 6.00

Class: 96 - Mini Hunter B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 97 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 195 - Mini Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 196 - Mini Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 197 - Mini Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 98 - Green Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Time, Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Jury's Out, Lilah Krugman 6.00

Class: 200 - Green Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Time, Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Jury's Out, Lilah Krugman 6.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 10.00

Class: 8 - Schooling Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 6.00
4 Clearly Smart, Jenna Campbell 2.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 4.00
4 Clearly Smart, Jenna Campbell 2.00

Class: 107 - Schooling Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
4 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 2.00

Class: 108 - Schooling Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
4 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 2.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Isa Livingston 10.00
2 William Tell, Rainey Wise 6.00
3 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 4.00
4 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 2.00
6 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 0.50

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Tell, Rainey Wise 10.00
2 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 6.00
3 Bring on the Rain, Isa Livingston 4.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Lillian Munoz 2.00
6 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 0.50

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Isa Livingston 10.00
2 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 6.00
3 William Tell, Rainey Wise 4.00
5 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 1.00
6 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 0.50

Class: 117 - Short Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Tell, Rainey Wise 10.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Isa Livingston 6.00
3 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 4.00
4 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 2.00
5 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 1.00

Class: 118 - Short Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Isa Livingston 10.00
2 William Tell, Rainey Wise 6.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Lillian Munoz 4.00
4 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 2.00
5 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 1.00
6 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 0.50

Class: 119 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Isa Livingston 6.00
3 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 4.00
4 Butterfly Kisses, Lillian Munoz 2.00
6 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 0.50

Class: 12 - Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 6.00
3 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 4.00
5 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 1.00
6 Clearly Smart, Jenna Campbell 0.50

Class: 13 - Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 6.00
4 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 2.00
5 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 1.00
6 Clearly Smart, Jenna Campbell 0.50

Class: 14 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 4.00
5 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 1.00

Class: 112 - Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 4.00
4 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 2.00

Class: 113 - Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 10.00
2 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 6.00
3 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 4.00
5 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 1.00

Class: 114 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 10.00
3 Smooth Criminal, Claire Wilkinson 4.00
4 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 2.00
5 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 1.00

Class: 64 - Schooling Pony A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 Charming Charlie, Isa Livingston 6.00
4 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 2.00
5 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 1.00

Class: 65 - Schooling Pony B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Charming Charlie, Isa Livingston 4.00
4 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 2.00
5 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 1.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Charming Charlie, Isa Livingston 4.00
4 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 2.00
5 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 1.00

Class: 164 - Schooling Pony A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
4 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 2.00

Class: 165 - Schooling Pony B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 10.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00
4 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 2.00

Class: 166 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
3 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 4.00
4 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 2.00

Class: 68 - Small Pony Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 69 - Small Pony Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 70 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 168 - Small Pony Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 169 - Small Pony Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 170 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 10.00
2 My Flat in London, Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Pebble Beach, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 71 - Medium Pony Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Hamilton, Carly Breland 10.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simply Hamilton, Carly Breland 6.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 73 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simply Hamilton, Carly Breland 6.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 171 - Medium Pony Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Hamilton, Carly Breland 10.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 172 - Medium Pony Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simply Hamilton, Carly Breland 6.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 173 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
3 Simply Hamilton, Carly Breland 4.00

Class: 74 - Large Pony Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Time Charlie, Zoe Reardon 10.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 6.00

Class: 75 - Large Pony Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 10.00
2 Good Time Charlie, Zoe Reardon 6.00

Class: 76 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 10.00
2 Good Time Charlie, Zoe Reardon 6.00

Class: 174 - Large Pony Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 10.00
2 Good Time Charlie, Zoe Reardon 6.00

Class: 175 - Large Pony Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 10.00
2 Good Time Charlie, Zoe Reardon 6.00

Class: 176 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Time Charlie, Zoe Reardon 10.00
2 Bring on the Rain, Olivia Oney 6.00

Class: 29 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
4 Friend Me, Brooke Belson 2.00
5 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 1.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 10.00
3 Friend Me, Brooke Belson 4.00
4 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 2.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews 10.00
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Friend Me, Brooke Belson 2.00

Class: 129 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Friend Me, Brooke Belson 6.00
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 130 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
3 Friend Me, Brooke Belson 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 131 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Friend Me, Brooke Belson 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 35 - Modified Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince of Palfrys, Amanda Jordan 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla, William Russell 6.00

Class: 36 - Modified Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock N Rolla, William Russell 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Amanda Jordan 6.00

Class: 37 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rock N Rolla, William Russell 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Amanda Jordan 4.00

Class: 44 - Children's/Adult Hunter A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 10.00
3 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 4.00
5 City Lights, Hannah Adams 1.00

Class: 45 - Children's/Adult Hunter B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Can't Touch This, Sydney Hannon 6.00
6 Embrace, Maggie Wolfe 0.50

Class: 144 - Children's Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 4.00
4 Diego, Anna Schwarzkopf 2.00

Class: 145 - Children's Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
5 Diego, Anna Schwarzkopf 1.00

Class: 146 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 6.00

Class: 147 - Adult Amateur Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rock N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 6.00
3 City Lights, Hannah Adams 4.00

Class: 148 - Adult Amateur Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 City Lights, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Rock N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 4.00

Class: 149 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 City Lights, Hannah Adams 6.00
3 Rock N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 4.00

Class: 20 - Open Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 10.00
4 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 2.00

Class: 21 - Open Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 6.00
4 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 2.00

Class: 22 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 10.00

Class: 120 - Open Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00
4 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 2.00
5 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 1.00

Class: 121 - Open Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 6.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00
5 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 1.00

Class: 122 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dimaggio, Shelly Haines-Clements 4.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 5 - Pleasure Horse/Pony Saturday    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed 10.00
2 Mini Cooper 6.00

Class: 105 - Pleasure Horse/Pony Sunday    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 6.00

Class: 3 - Showmanship Saturday    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi White 10.00
2 Kylee Peace 6.00

Class: 103 - Showmanship Sunday    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Heidi White 6.00

Class: 78 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Halworth 10.00
2 Olivia Reynolds 6.00
3 Jameson Swords 4.00
4 Maggie Soper 2.00
5 Sofia Parise 1.00
6 Cayden Pressley-Keough 0.50

Class: 79 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson Swords 10.00
2 Ava Halworth 6.00
3 Maggie Soper 4.00
4 Cayden Pressley-Keough 2.00
5 Sofia Parise 1.00
6 Olivia Reynolds 0.50

Class: 80 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Soper 10.00
2 Jameson Swords 6.00
3 Sofia Parise 4.00
4 Olivia Reynolds 2.00
5 Cayden Pressley-Keough 1.00
6 Ava Halworth 0.50

Class: 178a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gia Whatley 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
3 Zara Whatley 4.00

Class: 179a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gia Whatley 10.00
2 Zara Whatley 6.00
3 Maggie Soper 4.00

Class: 180a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara Whatley 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
3 Gia Whatley 4.00

Class: 178b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayden Pressley-Keough 10.00
2 Sofia Parise 6.00
3 Olivia Reynolds 4.00

Class: 179b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
2 Cayden Pressley-Keough 6.00

Class: 180b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
2 Cayden Pressley-Keough 6.00
3 Olivia Reynolds 4.00

Class: 81 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Nora Lang 6.00
3 Julia Landgrebe 4.00
4 Ava Halworth 2.00
4 Cayden Pressley-Keough 2.00
5 Maggie Soper 1.00
5 Olivia Reynolds 1.00
6 Jameson Swords 0.50
6 Sofia Parise 0.50

Class: 82 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Soper 10.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
3 Julia Landgrebe 4.00
4 Nora Lang 2.00
4 Olivia Reynolds 2.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00
5 Cayden Pressley-Keough 1.00
6 Sofia Parise 0.50
6 Ava Halworth 0.50

Class: 83 - Junior Beginner Groundrails U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Lang 10.00
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Jameson Swords 6.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
3 Cayden Pressley-Keough 4.00
3 Sofia Parise 4.00
4 Olivia Reynolds 2.00
5 Julia Landgrebe 1.00
6 Ava Halworth 0.50

Class: 181 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Lang 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
3 Sofia Parise 4.00
4 Madelyn Lewis 2.00
5 Cayden Pressley-Keough 1.00

Class: 182 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
3 Nora Lang 4.00
4 Cayden Pressley-Keough 2.00
5 Madelyn Lewis 1.00

Class: 183 - Junior Beginner Groundrails U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Lang 10.00
2 Madelyn Lewis 6.00
3 Sofia Parise 4.00
4 Cayden Pressley-Keough 2.00
5 Maggie Soper 1.00

Class: 84 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindy Summerlin 10.00
2 Morgan Smith 6.00
3 Tessa Brown 4.00
4 Nora Lang 2.00
5 Julia Landgrebe 1.00
5 Cami Kelly 1.00
6 Emily Dick 0.50

Class: 85 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
1 Lindy Summerlin 10.00
2 Cami Kelly 6.00
3 Nora Lang 4.00
4 Morgan Smith 2.00
5 Emily Dick 1.00
6 Julia Landgrebe 0.50

Class: 86 - Junior/Adult Beginner W/T/Canter OAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindy Summerlin 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00
3 Julia Landgrebe 4.00
3 Tessa Brown 4.00
4 Cami Kelly 2.00
5 Nora Lang 1.00
6 Morgan Smith 0.50

Class: 184 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindy Summerlin 10.00
2 Nora Lang 6.00
3 Emily Dick 4.00
4 Madelyn Lewis 2.00

Class: 185 - Junior/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Lewis 10.00
2 Nora Lang 6.00
3 Lindy Summerlin 4.00
4 Emily Dick 2.00

Class: 186 - Junior/Adult Beginner W/T/Canter OAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Lewis 10.00
2 Lindy Summerlin 6.00
3 Emily Dick 4.00
4 Nora Lang 2.00

Class: 87 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail Once Around    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi Summerlin 10.00
2 Lindy Summerlin 6.00
3 Emily Dick 4.00
4 Morgan Smith 2.00
5 Abi Shadix 1.00
6 Cami Kelly 0.50

Class: 88 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail Twice Around    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi Summerlin 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00
3 Lindy Summerlin 4.00
4 Abi Shadix 2.00
5 Morgan Smith 1.00

Class: 89 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Shadix 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00
3 Cami Kelly 4.00
4 Lindy Summerlin 2.00
5 Morgan Smith 1.00
6 Levi Summerlin 0.50

Class: 187 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail Once Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00
2 Lindy Summerlin 6.00

Class: 188 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail Twice Around    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindy Summerlin 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00
3 Levi Summerlin 4.00

Class: 189 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00
2 Lindy Summerlin 6.00

Class: 91 - Limited Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 90 - Limited Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 25 - Equitation 12 - 14/15-17/Adult Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Aelise Gagliano 2.00

Class: 26 - Equitation 12 - 14/15-17/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Aelise Gagliano 2.00

Class: 125 - Equitation 12 - 14/15-17/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aelise Gagliano 4.00

Class: 126 - Equitation 12 - 14/15-17/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aelise Gagliano 4.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Isa Livingston 6.00
3 Rainey Wise 4.00
4 Lillian Munoz 2.00
5 Abby Rauch 1.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Isa Livingston 6.00
3 Rainey Wise 4.00
4 Abby Rauch 2.00
6 Lillian Munoz 0.50

Class: 116 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Lillian Munoz 6.00
3 Isa Livingston 4.00
4 Rainey Wise 2.00
5 Kylee Peace 1.00
6 Alexandra Carlton 0.50

Class: 115 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
3 Rainey Wise 4.00
4 Isa Livingston 2.00
5 Alexandra Carlton 1.00
6 Abby Rauch 0.50

Class: 11 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Lovell 10.00
2 Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Claire Wilkinson 4.00
4 Mallory Morris 2.00

Class: 10 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Molly Lovell 4.00
4 Claire Wilkinson 2.00

Class: 111 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Molly Lovell 6.00
3 Mallory Morris 4.00
4 Claire Wilkinson 2.00

Class: 110 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Michaela Ray 6.00
4 Molly Lovell 2.00
5 Claire Wilkinson 1.00

Class: 63 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Munoz 10.00
2 Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Michaela Ray 4.00
4 Lauren Snellings 2.00
5 Abby Rauch 1.00
6 Lillian Munoz 0.50

Class: 163 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Devon Munoz 6.00
3 Abby Rauch 4.00
4 Lauren Snellings 2.00
5 Heidi White 1.00
6 Hannah Haines 0.50

Class: 27 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Wolfe 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Molly Lovell 4.00
4 Sydney Hannon 2.00
5 Sarah Clare Langford 1.00

Class: 127 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses/Bill Russell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Sydney Hannon 6.00
3 Amanda Ponseigo 4.00
4 Aelise Gagliano 2.00
5 Hannah Adams 1.00
6 Molly Lovell 0.50

Class: 23 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Molly Lovell 6.00
3 Michaela Ray 4.00

Class: 123 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hannon 10.00
2 Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Molly Lovell 4.00

Class: 51 - .80m Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Page, Laine Smith 10.00
2 Recalculating Route, Brooke Belson 6.00

Class: 52 - .80m Jumper Table II.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 D'Artagnan, Victoria Free 6.00

Class: 55 - .95m Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Page, Laine Smith 10.00
3 Recalculating Route, Brooke Belson 4.00

Class: 56 - .95m Child/Adult Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00

Class: 59 - 1.10m Jumper Table II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 10.00
2 My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo 6.00

Class: 60 - 1.10m Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransom, Sophie Koch 10.00
2 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 6.00

Class: 151 - .80m Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Artagnan, Melissa Morris 10.00
2 Tell It Like It Is 0.00
3 Jury's Out, Lilah Krugman 4.00

Class: 152 - .80m Jumper Table II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Artagnan, Melissa Morris 10.00
2 Jury's Out, Lilah Krugman 6.00

Class: 154 - .95m Child/Adult Jumper Table II.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Page, Laine Smith 10.00
2 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Recalculating Route, Brooke Belson 4.00
4 D'Artagnan, Melissa Morris 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 156 - .95m Child/Adult Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Artagnan, Melissa Morris 10.00
2 Second Page, Laine Smith 6.00
3 Recalculating Route, Brooke Belson 4.00
4 0.00
5 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 1.00

Class: 157 - 1.0m Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransom, Sophie Koch 10.00
2 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 6.00
3 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 0.00

Class: 158 - 1.0m Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 10.00
2 Ransom, Sophie Koch 6.00
3 Life's A Dance, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00
4 0.00

Class: 159 - 1.10m Jumper Table II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransom, Sophie Koch 10.00
2 0.00
3 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 4.00

Class: 160 - 1.10m Jumper Table II.2.c    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransom, Sophie Koch 10.00
2 0.00
3 Sebastian the Crab, William Russell 4.00

Class: 28 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Ponseigo 10.00
3 Hannah Adams 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top