Windy Oaks Back to School

Windy Oaks Farm

August 21, 2016


Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Time Michaela Ray 20.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mini Cooper Kylee Peace 20.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Platinum Edition Sydney Hannon 12.00
Schooling Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taylor'd to Me 20.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Yes Indeed Heidi White 12.00
Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Divine Intervention Bailey Clark 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Grace Dunphy 20.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Julia Landgrebe 20.00
Reserve Lily Gloriod 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Julia Landgrebe 20.00
Reserve Tessa Brown 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Champion Emily Dick 20.00

Class: 29 - Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 6.00
4 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 2.00
5 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 1.00

Class: 20 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 21 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 22 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00

Class: 31 - Hunter Hack    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
4 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 2.00
5 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 1.00
6 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 0.50

Class: 35 - Green Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Time, Victoria Free 10.00
3 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 4.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Time, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 6.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Time, Michaela Ray 10.00
3 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 4.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimaggio, Victoria Free 10.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Hunter B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimaggio, Victoria Free 10.00

Class: 50 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimaggio, Victoria Free 10.00

Class: 45 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Big Time, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 4.00
4 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 2.00

Class: 46 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 10.00
2 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 6.00
3 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 4.00
4 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 2.00
5 Big Time, Michaela Ray 1.00

Class: 47 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaMatta, Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Big Time, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 4.00
4 Platinum Edition, Molly Lovell 2.00
5 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 1.00

Class: 57 - Schooling Pony A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me, Alexandra Carlton 10.00
3 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 4.00
4 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 2.00
5 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 1.00

Class: 58 - Schooling Pony B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me, Alexandra Carlton 10.00
2 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 6.00
4 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 2.00
6 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 0.50

Class: 59 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me, Alexandra Carlton 10.00
3 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 4.00
4 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 2.00
6 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 0.50

Class: 61 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00

Class: 62 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 6.00
3 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 4.00

Class: 63 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiramisu, Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 27 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 10.00
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00
4 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 28 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 Taylor'd to Me, Alexandra Carlton 6.00
3 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 30 - Showmanship    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Lauren Snellings 6.00
3 Abby Rauch 4.00
4 Heidi White 2.00
5 Sarah Clare Langford 1.00

Class: 2 - Junior Pre-Beginner W/H    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dunphy 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00

Class: 3 - Junior Pre-Beginner W/T Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Dunphy 6.00
3 Jameson Swords 4.00
4 Maggie Soper 2.00

Class: 4 - Junior Pre-Beginner W/T Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Dunphy 6.00
3 Jameson Swords 4.00
4 Maggie Soper 2.00

Class: 5 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Gloriod 10.00
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
2 Grace Dunphy 6.00
3 Tessa Brown 4.00
3 Olivia LoMonaco 4.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00

Class: 6 - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dunphy 10.00
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
2 Olivia LoMonaco 6.00
3 Lily Gloriod 4.00
4 Maggie Soper 2.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00

Class: 7 - Junior Beginner Groundrails W/T    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia LoMonaco 10.00
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
2 Lily Gloriod 6.00
4 Grace Dunphy 2.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00

Class: 11 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Gloriod 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00
3 Olivia LoMonaco 4.00
5 Emily Dick 1.00
6 Cami Kelly 0.50
6 Tessa Brown 0.50

Class: 12 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
3 Lily Gloriod 4.00
4 Emily Dick 2.00
5 Olivia LoMonaco 1.00
6 Cami Kelly 0.50

Class: 13 - Junior Beginner Flat W/T/C oat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00
3 Emily Dick 4.00
5 Cami Kelly 1.00
5 Lily Gloriod 1.00
6 Olivia LoMonaco 0.50

Class: 15 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Once Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00

Class: 16 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Twice Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Emily Dick 4.00

Class: 17 - Junior Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00

Class: 18 - Limited Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 42 - Equitation 11 & Under/12-14 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Grace Allen 6.00
3 Hannah Haines 4.00

Class: 41 - Equitation 11 & Under12-14 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Carlton 6.00
3 Emma Grace Allen 4.00

Class: 43 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Kylee Peace 6.00
3 Molly Lovell 4.00
4 Abby Rauch 2.00
5 Alexandra Carlton 1.00

Class: 44 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Kylee Peace 6.00
3 Alexandra Carlton 4.00
4 Michaela Ray 2.00
5 Molly Lovell 1.00

Class: 56 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Rauch 10.00
2 Heidi White 6.00
3 Lauren Snellings 4.00

Class: 77 - SHJG Junior Medal on Horses    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Molly Lovell 6.00
3 Sarah Clare Langford 4.00

Class: 73 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Molly Lovell 6.00
3 Kylee Peace 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top