Meadow Wood Farm

September 10 & 11, 2016


Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Divine Intervention Bailey Clark 12.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free Sarah Clare Langford 20.00
Reserve Big Time Michaela Ray 12.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Paprika Brittany J. Sommers 20.00
Reserve Yes Indeed Heidi White 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dressed For Dinner Stephanie Free 20.00
Reserve Miss Paprika Brittany J. Sommers 12.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dancin' From the Gitgo Aelise Gagliano 20.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Rider Points
Champion Grace Dunphy 20.00
Reserve Jameson Swords 12.00
Junior Beginner Groundrails
  Rider Points
Champion Tessa Brown 20.00
Champion Lily Gloriod 20.00
Reserve Julia Landgrebe 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Rider Points
Champion Tessa Brown 20.00
Champion Lily Gloriod 20.00
Reserve Julia Landgrebe 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Rider Points
Champion Emily Dick 20.00

Class: 102 - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 6.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00
4 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 23 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 24 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 25 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 10.00

Class: 26 - Mini Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 27 - Mini Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 28 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00

Class: 31 - Hunter Hack Saturday    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Little Boy Blue 6.00

Class: 132 - Hunter Hack Sunday    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 10.00
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00
4 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 2.00

Class: 41 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 6.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Time, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 6.00
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Big Time, Victoria Free 6.00
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Big Time, Michaela Ray 4.00
4 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 2.00

Class: 51 - Schooling Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Yes Indeed, Victoria Free 6.00
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00

Class: 52 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimaggio, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 6.00
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00
4 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 2.00

Class: 46 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 6.00
3 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 4.00
4 Big Time, Michaela Ray 2.00
5 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 1.00

Class: 47 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed For Dinner, Michaela Ray 10.00
2 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 6.00
3 Big Time, Michaela Ray 4.00
4 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 2.00
5 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 1.00

Class: 48 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Cooper, Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Big Time, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 4.00
4 Chillin' In Paradise, Alexandra Carlton 2.00
5 Dressed For Dinner, Molly Lovell 1.00

Class: 59 - Schooling Pony A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Farmore Punctual, Hannah Haines 6.00
3 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 4.00

Class: 60 - Schooling Pony B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 6.00

Class: 61 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
3 Little Boy Blue, Emma Grace Allen 4.00

Class: 72 - Open Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00

Class: 73 - Open Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00

Class: 74 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 6.00
4 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 2.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 6.00

Class: 82 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00

Class: 83 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prince of Palfrys, Ellis Shamburger 4.00

Class: 79 - Southern Charm/Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellis Shamburger 10.00
2 Aelise Gagliano 6.00

Class: 75 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Aelise Gagliano 6.00
3 Ellis Shamburger 4.00

Class: 103 - Showmanship    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Hannah Haines 4.00
4 Heidi White 2.00

Class: 5a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation (A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dunphy 10.00
4 Jameson Swords 2.00

Class: 6a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation (A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dunphy 10.00
2 Jameson Swords 6.00

Class: 7a - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure (A)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson Swords 10.00
2 Grace Dunphy 6.00

Class: 8a - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left (A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Gloriod 10.00
3 Maggie Soper 4.00
6 Cayden Pressley-Keough 0.50

Class: 9a - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right (A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Gloriod 10.00
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
6 Cayden Pressley-Keough 0.50

Class: 10a - Junior Beginner Groundrails Walk/Trot (A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Gloriod 10.00
3 Maggie Soper 4.00
6 Cayden Pressley-Keough 0.50

Class: 14b - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation (B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
3 Tessa Brown 4.00
4 Emily Dick 2.00

Class: 15b - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure (B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
3 Julia Landgrebe 4.00
5 Emily Dick 1.00

Class: 16b - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Canter OAT (B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00
5 Julia Landgrebe 1.00

Class: 18 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Once Around    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00
6 Levi Summerlin 0.50
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 19 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Twice Around    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00
2 Levi Summerlin 6.00
5 Lindy Summerlin 1.00

Class: 20 - Junior Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lindy Summerlin 4.00
4 Levi Summerlin 2.00
5 Emily Dick 1.00

Class: 21 - Limited Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Levi Summerlin 6.00

Class: 22 - Limited Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Levi Summerlin 6.00

Class: 43 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Haines 10.00
2 Alexandra Carlton 6.00

Class: 44 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Peace 10.00
2 Mallory Morris 6.00
3 Michaela Ray 4.00
4 Alexandra Carlton 2.00

Class: 45 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Alexandra Carlton 4.00
4 Kylee Peace 2.00

Class: 29 - Pleasure Horse/Pony Saturday    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 6.00

Class: 133 - Pleasure Horse Sunday    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin' From the Gitgo, Aelise Gagliano 10.00
2 Big Time, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Divine Intervention, Bailey Clark 4.00
4 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Sarah Clare Langford 2.00

Class: 134 - Pleasure Pony Sunday    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Heidi White 10.00
2 Pebble Beach, Hannah Haines 6.00

Class: 5b - Junior Pre- Beginner Walk/Halt Equitation (B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Soper 10.00
3 Cayden Pressley-Keough 4.00

Class: 6b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Equitation (B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maggie Soper 6.00
4 Cayden Pressley-Keough 2.00

Class: 7b - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure (B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Soper 10.00
4 Cayden Pressley-Keough 2.00

Class: 8b - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left (B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00
5 Grace Dunphy 1.00
6 Jameson Swords 0.50

Class: 9b - Junior Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right (B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
3 Tessa Brown 4.00
4 Grace Dunphy 2.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00

Class: 10b - Junior Beginner Groundrails Walk/Trot (B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Grace Dunphy 6.00
3 Julia Landgrebe 4.00
6 Jameson Swords 0.50

Class: 14a - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Equitation (A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lily Gloriod 6.00
6 Lindy Summerlin 0.50

Class: 15a - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure (A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Gloriod 10.00
5 Lindy Summerlin 1.00

Class: 16a - Junior Beginner Flat Walk/Trot/Canter OAT (A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lily Gloriod 6.00
3 Lindy Summerlin 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top