SHJG Kick Off 2017

Chattahoochee Hills

March 11 & 12, 2017


Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taylor'd to Me Kylie Popinga 20.00
Reserve Taylor'd to Me Kylie Popinga 12.00
Reserve Mini Cooper Kylee Peace 12.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free Sarah Clare Langford 20.00
Champion Inspired Ellis Shamburger 20.00
Reserve Inspired Ellis Shamburger 12.00
Reserve Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free Sarah Clare Langford 12.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shocktop Molly Lovell 20.00
Reserve Inspired Ellis Shamburger 12.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Shocktop Molly Lovell 12.00
Reserve Miss Paprika Brittany J. Sommers 12.00
Schooling Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taylor'd to Me Kylie Popinga 20.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ace of Hearts Kylie Tobey 20.00
Reserve Big Time Michaela Ray 12.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion City Lights Chesley Gaddis 20.00
Reserve City Lights Chesley Gaddis 12.00
Crossrail Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dillon Ellis Shamburger 20.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Enzo's Odyssey Anna Gray 20.00
Reserve Enzo's Odyssey Anna Gray 12.00
Junior Pre-Beginner
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Mariyah Cherry 20.00
Champion Unknown Horse Mariyah Cherry 20.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Stella Antar 12.00
Beginner Groundrails
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Josy Johnson 20.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Jordan Story 12.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Jordan Story 12.00
Junior Beginner Flat
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Lily Kate Burdekin 20.00
Champion Unknown Horse Sofia Parise 20.00
Champion Unknown Horse Sofia Parise 20.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Lily Kate Burdekin 12.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Daisy Collins 12.00
Junior Beginner Crossrail
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Lily Kate Burdekin 20.00
Champion Unknown Horse Julia Landgrebe 20.00
Champion Unknown Horse Alexis Moore 20.00
Champion Unknown Horse Tessa Brown 20.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Daisy Collins 12.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Lindy Summerlin 12.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Abi Shadix 12.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Tessa Brown 12.00

Class: 1 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired 10.00
2 Divine Intervention 6.00
3 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 4.00

Class: 2 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
2 Heart's Desire 6.00

Class: 3 - Hunter Hack    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 10.00
2 Taylor'd to Me 6.00
3 Inspired 4.00
4 Divine Intervention 2.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter O/F A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Divine Intervention 6.00
3 Inspired 4.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter O/F B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired 10.00
2 Divine Intervention 6.00
3 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 4.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired 10.00
2 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 6.00
4 Divine Intervention 2.00

Class: 8 - Low Hunter O/F A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 10.00
3 Taylor'd to Me 4.00
5 Mini Cooper 1.00

Class: 9 - Low Hunter O/F B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
4 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 2.00
5 Mini Cooper 1.00

Class: 10 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taylor'd to Me 6.00
3 Mini Cooper 4.00
5 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 1.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter O/F A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired 10.00
3 Divine Intervention 4.00
5 Little Miss Popular 1.00

Class: 12 - Schooling Hunter B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Inspired 4.00
5 Divine Intervention 1.00

Class: 13 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Divine Intervention 4.00
4 Little Miss Popular 2.00
5 Inspired 1.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Pony A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
3 Little Miss Popular 4.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Pony B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00

Class: 18 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
3 Little Miss Popular 4.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hermoine 10.00
2 Pebble Beach 6.00

Class: 22 - Pony Hunter B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hermoine 10.00
2 Pebble Beach 6.00

Class: 23 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach 10.00
2 Hermoine 6.00

Class: 30 - Open Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo's Odyssey, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Big Time, Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Lullaby, Louise Mann 4.00
6 Blind Faith 0.50

Class: 31 - Open Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enzo's Odyssey, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Big Time, Michaela Ray 6.00
5 Blind Faith 1.00
6 Ace of Hearts, Kylie Tobey 0.50

Class: 32 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Enzo's Odyssey, Victoria Free 6.00
3 Lullaby 4.00
4 Big Time 2.00
6 Ace of Hearts 0.50

Class: 34 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Ritchea 10.00
2 Michaela Ray 6.00
3 Molly Lovell 4.00

Class: 35 - SHJG Jr Medal on Horses/Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Clark 10.00
2 Sarah Clare Langford 6.00
3 Burke Hardin 4.00
4 Mimi Hardie 2.00

Class: 39 - Pre-Children's Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Hearts 10.00
2 Blind Faith 6.00
3 Big Time 4.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Children's Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Time 10.00
2 Blind Faith 6.00
3 Ace of Hearts 4.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Hearts 10.00
2 Blind Faith 6.00
3 Big Time 4.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Adult Hunter A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Adult Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 City Lights 4.00

Class: 45 - Modified Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla 6.00

Class: 46 - Modified Hunter B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla 6.00

Class: 47 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla 6.00

Class: 61 - .85m Low Ch/Ad II.2.c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fool's Paradise 6.00

Class: 62 - .85m Low Ch/Ad II.2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fool's Paradise 6.00

Class: 63 - .90m II.2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fool's Paradise 10.00
4 Mr. E 2.00

Class: 64 - .90m II.2.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fool's Paradise 6.00
3 Mr. E 4.00

Class: 69 - 1.0m II.2.b    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian the Crab 0.00
3 Mr. E 4.00

Class: 70 - 1.0m II.2.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. E 6.00

Class: 72 - 1.10m II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavian 10.00
3 Sebastian the Crab 0.00

Class: 73 - 1.15m II.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Octavian 6.00

Class: 75 - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart's Desire 10.00

Class: 76 - Showmanship    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Lewis 10.00
2 Alexis Moore 6.00
3 Alexis Rodrigues 4.00

Class: 77 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Eq    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariyah Cherry 10.00
2 Madelyn Lewis 6.00
3 Nora Rudny 4.00
4 Stella Antar 2.00
5 Alexis Rodrigues 1.00

Class: 78 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Eq    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mariyah Cherry 6.00
3 Nora Rudny 4.00
5 Stella Antar 1.00

Class: 79 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mariyah Cherry 6.00
4 Stella Antar 2.00
5 Nora Rudny 1.00

Class: 80 - Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Josy Johnson 4.00
4 Alexis Rodrigues 2.00

Class: 81 - Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jordan Story 4.00
4 Josy Johnson 2.00
5 Alexis Rodrigues 1.00

Class: 82 - Beginner Groundrails U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jordan Story 6.00
4 Josy Johnson 2.00

Class: 83 - Beginner Hunter Hack Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
3 Sofia Parise 4.00

Class: 84 - Beginner Hunter Hack Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00

Class: 85 - Beginner Hunter Hack O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00

Class: 86 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Eq    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Kate Burdekin 10.00
2 Daisy Collins 6.00
3 Alexis Moore 4.00
4 Madison Tyson 2.00
4 Sofia Parise 2.00
6 Jameson Swords 0.50

Class: 87 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
1 Lily Kate Burdekin 10.00
3 Jameson Swords 4.00
4 Daisy Collins 2.00
4 Alexis Moore 2.00
5 Madison Tyson 1.00

Class: 88 - Junior/Adult Beginner Flat Canter OAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
1 Lily Kate Burdekin 10.00
2 Daisy Collins 6.00
2 Alexis Moore 6.00
3 Jameson Swords 4.00
4 Madison Tyson 2.00

Class: 90 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail Once Around    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
1 Lily Kate Burdekin 10.00
2 Daisy Collins 6.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
3 Christina Madlena 4.00
3 Jameson Swords 4.00
4 Sofia Parise 2.00
4 Lindy Summerlin 2.00
5 Alexis Moore 1.00
5 Abi Shadix 1.00

Class: 91 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail Twice Around    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Moore 10.00
1 Lily Kate Burdekin 10.00
2 Daisy Collins 6.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00
3 Christina Madlena 4.00
3 Julia Landgrebe 4.00
4 Lindy Summerlin 2.00
4 Abi Shadix 2.00
5 Sofia Parise 1.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00

Class: 92 - Junior/Adult Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
1 Daisy Collins 10.00
2 Christina Madlena 6.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00
3 Sofia Parise 4.00
3 Lindy Summerlin 4.00
4 Alexis Moore 2.00
4 Lily Kate Burdekin 2.00
5 Abi Shadix 1.00
5 Jameson Swords 1.00

Class: 93 - Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ana Rudny 6.00
3 Emily Dick 4.00

Class: 94 - Limit Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ana Rudny 10.00
3 Emily Dick 4.00

Class: 95 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon, Emily Dick 10.00
3 Simply Mystical 4.00

Class: 96 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Simply Mystical 4.00
5 Dillon, Emily Dick 1.00

Class: 97 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dillon, Emily Dick 6.00
6 Simply Mystical 0.50

Class: 98 - Mini Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dillon, Emily Dick 6.00

Class: 99 - Mini Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon, Emily Dick 10.00

Class: 100 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon, Emily Dick 10.00

Class: 106 - Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 6.00
3 Shocktop 4.00

Class: 107 - Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shocktop 6.00
3 Miss Paprika, Mallory Morris 4.00

Class: 108 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Molly Lovell 6.00

Class: 109 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miss Paprika 6.00
3 Shocktop 4.00

Class: 110 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Morris 10.00
2 Molly Lovell 6.00

Class: 201 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired 10.00
2 Taylor'd to Me 6.00
3 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 4.00

Class: 203 - Hunter Hack    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
2 Divine Intervention 6.00
3 Inspired 4.00
4 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 2.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Inspired 6.00
3 Divine Intervention 4.00

Class: 206 - Green Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 10.00
2 Inspired 6.00
3 Divine Intervention 4.00

Class: 207 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired 10.00
2 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free, Victoria Free 6.00
3 Divine Intervention 4.00

Class: 208 - Low Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
2 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 6.00
3 Mini Cooper 4.00

Class: 209 - Low Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
3 Mini Cooper 4.00
4 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 2.00

Class: 210 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
2 Mini Cooper 6.00
3 Hilpine's Fancy-N-Free 4.00

Class: 211 - Schooling Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shocktop 10.00
2 Inspired 6.00
3 Divine Intervention 4.00

Class: 212 - Schooling Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shocktop 10.00
2 Inspired 6.00
3 Divine Intervention 4.00

Class: 213 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inspired 10.00
3 Shocktop 4.00
4 Divine Intervention 2.00

Class: 216 - Schooling Pony A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Taylor'd to Me 4.00
4 Butterfly Kisses 2.00

Class: 217 - Schooling Pony B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Butterfly Kisses 4.00
4 Taylor'd to Me 2.00

Class: 218 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor'd to Me 10.00
2 Butterfly Kisses 6.00

Class: 219 - SHJG Junior Medal on Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Munoz 10.00

Class: 221 - Pony Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hermoine 10.00
2 Pebble Beach 6.00

Class: 222 - Pony Hunter B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hermoine 10.00
2 Pebble Beach 6.00

Class: 223 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hermoine 10.00
2 Pebble Beach 6.00

Class: 230 - Open Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Enzo's Odyssey 6.00
4 Lullaby 2.00

Class: 231 - Open Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lullaby 4.00
4 Enzo's Odyssey 2.00

Class: 232 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Enzo's Odyssey 6.00
3 Lullaby 4.00

Class: 234 - SHJG Junior Equitation Challenge    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Ritchea 10.00
2 Molly Lovell 6.00
3 Burke Hardin 4.00
4 Michaela Ray 2.00

Class: 236 - Bill Russell Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Hardie 10.00
2 Amanda Ponseigo 6.00
3 Burke Hardin 4.00
4 Mary Ritchea 2.00

Class: 239 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 City Lights 6.00
3 Big Time 4.00

Class: 240 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
3 Big Time 4.00

Class: 241 - Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 City Lights 6.00
3 Big Time 4.00

Class: 245 - Modified Hunter A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla 6.00
3 Big Time 4.00

Class: 246 - Modified Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights 10.00
2 Rock N Rolla 6.00
3 Big Time 4.00

Class: 247 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock N Rolla 10.00
2 City Lights 6.00

Class: 263 - .90m Jumper II.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan's Legend 10.00
2 Fool's Paradise 6.00

Class: 264 - .90m Jumper II.2.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fool's Paradise 10.00

Class: 271 - 1.10m Jumper II.2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavian 10.00
2 Sebastian the Crab 0.00
3 Stick with Richie 4.00

Class: 272 - 1.10m Jumper II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian the Crab 0.00
2 Stick with Richie 6.00
3 Octavian 4.00

Class: 273 - 1.15m Jumper II.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavian 10.00
2 Stick with Richie 6.00

Class: 274 - 1.15m Jumper II.2.c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stick with Richie 6.00

Class: 275 - Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach 10.00
3 Heart's Desire 4.00
5 Simply Mystical 1.00

Class: 276 - Showmanship    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Moore 10.00
2 Alexis Rodrigues 6.00

Class: 277 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Halt Eq    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariyah Cherry 10.00
2 Stella Antar 6.00
3 Nora Rudny 4.00
4 Alexis Rodrigues 2.00
5 Josy Johnson 1.00

Class: 278 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Eq    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariyah Cherry 10.00
2 Stella Antar 6.00
3 Nora Rudny 4.00
4 Alexis Rodrigues 2.00
5 Josy Johnson 1.00

Class: 279 - Junior Pre-Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mariyah Cherry 6.00
3 Josy Johnson 4.00
4 Nora Rudny 2.00
5 Stella Antar 1.00

Class: 280 - Beginner Groundrails Tracking Left    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josy Johnson 10.00
2 Alexis Rodrigues 6.00
3 Jordan Story 4.00

Class: 281 - Beginner Groundrails Tracking Right    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josy Johnson 10.00
2 Alexis Rodrigues 6.00
3 Jordan Story 4.00

Class: 282 - Beginner Groundrails U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Story 10.00
2 Josy Johnson 6.00
3 Alexis Rodrigues 4.00

Class: 283 - Beginner Hunter Hack Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00

Class: 284 - Beginner Hunter Hack Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00

Class: 285 - Beginner Hunter Hack O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Landgrebe 10.00
2 Tessa Brown 6.00

Class: 286 - Jr/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Eq    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
2 Lily Kate Burdekin 6.00
3 Alexis Moore 4.00
4 Madison Tyson 2.00
5 Daisy Collins 1.00
6 Nia Iatridis 0.50

Class: 287 - Jr/Adult Beginner Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
2 Daisy Collins 6.00
3 Lily Kate Burdekin 4.00
4 Alexis Moore 2.00
5 Madison Tyson 1.00
6 Nia Iatridis 0.50

Class: 288 - Jr/Adult Beginner W/T/C OAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Parise 10.00
2 Alexis Moore 6.00
3 Lily Kate Burdekin 4.00
4 Daisy Collins 2.00
5 Nia Iatridis 1.00
6 Madison Tyson 0.50

Class: 290 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Once Around    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Moore 10.00
1 Abi Shadix 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00
2 Lily Kate Burdekin 6.00
3 Nia Iatridis 4.00
3 Lindy Summerlin 4.00
4 Madison Tyson 2.00
4 Christina Madlena 2.00

Class: 291 - Junior Beginner Crossrail Twice Around    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
1 Lindy Summerlin 10.00
2 Lily Kate Burdekin 6.00
2 Daisy Collins 6.00
3 Abi Shadix 4.00
3 Julia Landgrebe 4.00
4 Alexis Moore 2.00
4 Christina Madlena 2.00
5 Nia Iatridis 1.00
6 Sofia Parise 0.50

Class: 292 - Junior Beginner Crossrail U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Moore 10.00
1 Tessa Brown 10.00
2 Julia Landgrebe 6.00
2 Christina Madlena 6.00
3 Nia Iatridis 4.00
3 Daisy Collins 4.00
4 Sofia Parise 2.00
4 Lindy Summerlin 2.00
5 Abi Shadix 1.00
5 Lily Kate Burdekin 1.00

Class: 293 - Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Dick 10.00
2 Ana Rudny 6.00

Class: 294 - Limit Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ana Rudny 10.00
2 Emily Dick 6.00

Class: 295 - Crossrail Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simply Mystical 6.00

Class: 296 - Crossrail Hunter B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon, Emily Dick 10.00
2 Simply Mystical 6.00

Class: 297 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dillon, Emily Dick 6.00
3 Simply Mystical 4.00

Class: 298 - Mini Hunter A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dillon, Emily Dick 6.00

Class: 299 - Mini Hunter B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon, Emily Dick 10.00

Class: 300 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon, Emily Dick 10.00

Class: 306 - Long Stirrup Hunter A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shocktop 6.00
3 Miss Paprika 4.00

Class: 307 - Long Stirrup Hunter B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shocktop 6.00
3 Miss Paprika 4.00

Class: 308 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Lovell 10.00
4 Mallory Morris 2.00

Class: 309 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shocktop 4.00
4 Miss Paprika 2.00

Class: 310 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Lovell 10.00
2 Mallory Morris 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top